Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Prosper ( PROSPER, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.49 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#9)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.82 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#3)
2015-03-26 B-4x100 43.79 Plano West Invite (#2)
2015-04-09 B-4x100 43.81 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.81 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:18.04 TX#36 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:19.53 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:20.18 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-04-09 B-4x400 3:20.75 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-04-02 B-4x400 3:23.00 Prosper Christie Relays (#1)
2015-03-26 B-4x400 3:24.57 Plano West Invite (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:24.73 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 B-4x100 43.41 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#7)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 43.57 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#4)
2014-03-27 B-4x100 44.00 Plano West Invitational (#4)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:31.43 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#7)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:31.53 Prosper Christie Relays (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:22.86 TX#98 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:23.29 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:32.16 Coppell Relays (#4)
2013-04-19 B-4x400 3:24.52 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:30.93 Lindsay Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-03-25 B-4x200 1:32.00 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-4x100 43.34 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#17)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:32.06 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#19)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.49 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#9)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.82 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#3)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 43.34 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#17)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 43.41 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#7)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 43.57 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#4)
2015-03-26 B-4x100 43.79 Plano West Invite (#2)
2015-04-09 B-4x100 43.81 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.81 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2014-03-27 B-4x100 44.00 Plano West Invitational (#4)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:30.93 Lindsay Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:31.43 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#7)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:31.53 Prosper Christie Relays (#3)
2011-03-25 B-4x200 1:32.00 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:32.06 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#19)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:32.16 Coppell Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:18.04 TX#36 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:19.53 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:20.18 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-04-09 B-4x400 3:20.75 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:22.86 TX#98 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#2)
2015-04-02 B-4x400 3:23.00 Prosper Christie Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:23.29 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2013-04-19 B-4x400 3:24.52 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#4)
2015-03-26 B-4x400 3:24.57 Plano West Invite (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:24.73 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State