Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Riverside-Brookfield ( Riverside, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x100 42.89 IL#46 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.92 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 43.17 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.65 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 44.66 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:32.87 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:33.83 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#6)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:28.68 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:30.60 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2015-05-15 B-4x400 3:33.90 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x800 8:31.40 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x800 8:38.17 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:34.74 IL#37 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:44.34 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-10 B-4x100 44.13 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 44.16 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 44.49 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 44.85 MSC Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:32.67 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2014-05-10 B-4x400 3:25.01 IL#47 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:27.06 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:29.46 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#31)
2014-05-16 B-4x400 3:29.77 MSC Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:29.92 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:31.36 IL#75 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.00 Yavorski Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:28.04 IL#87 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:32.10 Yavorski Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 B-4x400 3:33.98 Metro Suburban Conference Boys (#2)
2013-05-04 B-4x400 3:35.00 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2013-05-04 B-4x800 8:16.36 IL#97 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:22.85 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-10 B-4x800 8:23.83 Metro Suburban Conference Boys (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:24.20 Yavorski Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x800 8:38.10 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x800 8:40.00 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 B-4x800 8:45.52 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.85 F/S Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:26.82 IL#97 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:31.61 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:34.68 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#9)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:08.24 IL#80 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:09.62 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#3)
2012-04-21 B-4x800 8:11.30 Lake Forest Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 8:12.51 Metro Suburban Boys Conference (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:15.60 Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:16.11 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-05-05 B-4x800 8:18.94 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:20.50 Mike Yavorski Invitational (#1)
2012-04-03 B-4x800 8:38.10 Westmont Tuesday Meet (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 B-4x800 8:22.88 IL#51 Proviso East MW Classic (#4)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:38.90 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:34.62 Bulldog Relays (#4)
2011-05-28 B-4x800 7:54.25 IL#18 IHSA Boys State Finals (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 7:58.63 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:01.69 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x800 8:02.50 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 8:10.40 Yavorski Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x800 8:14.00 Metro Suburban Conf Championships (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x800 8:18.92 Bulldog Relays (#3)
2011-04-24 B-4x800 8:21.20 Lake Forest Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x800 8:30.47 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 44.88 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#5)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:27.02 IL#82 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:29.03 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-05-08 B-4x400 3:29.82 Carlin Nalley Invite (#2)
2010-04-30 B-4x400 3:32.90 Mike Yavorski Invite (#3)
2010-05-29 B-4x800 8:03.57 IL#55 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#10)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:06.22 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:13.47 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2010-05-08 B-4x800 8:28.24 Carlin Nalley Invite (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x100 42.89 IL#46 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.92 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 43.17 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.65 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x100 44.13 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 44.16 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 44.49 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 44.66 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#5)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 44.85 MSC Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 44.88 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#5)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:31.36 IL#75 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:32.67 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:32.87 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:33.83 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#6)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.00 Yavorski Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:34.74 IL#37 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.85 F/S Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-10 B-4x400 3:25.01 IL#47 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:26.82 IL#97 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:27.02 IL#82 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:27.06 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:28.04 IL#87 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:28.68 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:29.03 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:29.46 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#31)
2014-05-16 B-4x400 3:29.77 MSC Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2010-05-08 B-4x400 3:29.82 Carlin Nalley Invite (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:29.92 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:30.60 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:31.61 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:32.10 Yavorski Invitational (#2)
2010-04-30 B-4x400 3:32.90 Mike Yavorski Invite (#3)
2015-05-15 B-4x400 3:33.90 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-10 B-4x400 3:33.98 Metro Suburban Conference Boys (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:34.62 Bulldog Relays (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:34.68 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#9)
2013-05-04 B-4x400 3:35.00 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:44.34 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#12)
2011-05-28 B-4x800 7:54.25 IL#18 IHSA Boys State Finals (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 7:58.63 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:01.69 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x800 8:02.50 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x800 8:03.57 IL#55 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#10)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:06.22 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:08.24 IL#80 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:09.62 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 8:10.40 Yavorski Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 B-4x800 8:11.30 Lake Forest Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 8:12.51 Metro Suburban Boys Conference (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:13.47 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2011-05-13 B-4x800 8:14.00 Metro Suburban Conf Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:15.60 Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:16.11 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-05-04 B-4x800 8:16.36 IL#97 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2011-04-09 B-4x800 8:18.92 Bulldog Relays (#3)
2012-05-05 B-4x800 8:18.94 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:20.50 Mike Yavorski Invitational (#1)
2011-04-24 B-4x800 8:21.20 Lake Forest Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:22.85 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x800 8:22.88 IL#51 Proviso East MW Classic (#4)
2013-05-10 B-4x800 8:23.83 Metro Suburban Conference Boys (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:24.20 Yavorski Invitational (#2)
2010-05-08 B-4x800 8:28.24 Carlin Nalley Invite (#6)
2011-04-16 B-4x800 8:30.47 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 B-4x800 8:31.40 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2012-04-03 B-4x800 8:38.10 Westmont Tuesday Meet (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x800 8:38.10 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x800 8:38.17 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:38.90 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x800 8:40.00 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 B-4x800 8:45.52 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#8)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State