Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Highline ( Burien, WA)

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 G-4x200 1:46.83 WA#55 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 G-4x200 1:44.59 WA#15 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:44.66 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 G-4x200 1:44.89 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-12 G-4x200 1:44.92 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:45.28 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2012-03-23 G-4x200 1:46.92 Highline quad (#1)
2012-05-26 G-4x400 3:51.17 US#59 WA#1 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 G-4x400 4:00.40 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 4:01.64 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x400 4:02.73 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:44.11 WA#15 WA 3A State (#4)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:44.66 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:44.95 pre WA 3A State (#2)
2011-05-14 G-4x200 1:45.26 WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:45.73 WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-03-25 G-4x200 1:45.89 Lindbergh Quad (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 3:55.29 WA#2 WA 3A State (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 3:56.39 pre WA 3A State (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 3:59.64 WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-04-23 G-4x400 4:03.15 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 4:04.37 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.31 WA#17 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.45 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-14 G-4x200 1:45.50 WA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2010-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.60 pre WA 3A State (#5)
2010-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.88 WA 3A State (#5)
2010-05-29 G-4x400 3:57.86 WA#7 pre WA 3A State (#3)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:59.28 WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:02.35 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-04-24 G-4x400 4:02.57 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 G-4x400 4:02.69 Lake Washington Invite (#2)
2010-05-29 G-4x400 4:03.01 WA 3A State (#7)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 G-4x100 49.17 WA#7 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 G-4x100 49.20 WA 3A State OUT (#1)

2005 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 G-4x100 49.18 WA#6 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 G-4x100 49.37 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 G-4x100 49.17 WA#7 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 G-4x100 49.18 WA#6 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 G-4x100 49.20 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 G-4x100 49.37 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:44.11 WA#15 WA 3A State (#4)
2012-05-26 G-4x200 1:44.59 WA#15 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:44.66 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:44.66 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2012-05-26 G-4x200 1:44.89 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-12 G-4x200 1:44.92 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:44.95 pre WA 3A State (#2)
2011-05-14 G-4x200 1:45.26 WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:45.28 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.31 WA#17 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.45 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-14 G-4x200 1:45.50 WA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2010-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.60 pre WA 3A State (#5)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:45.73 WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2010-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.88 WA 3A State (#5)
2011-03-25 G-4x200 1:45.89 Lindbergh Quad (#1)
2013-05-11 G-4x200 1:46.83 WA#55 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2012-03-23 G-4x200 1:46.92 Highline quad (#1)
2012-05-26 G-4x400 3:51.17 US#59 WA#1 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 3:55.29 WA#2 WA 3A State (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 3:56.39 pre WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-29 G-4x400 3:57.86 WA#7 pre WA 3A State (#3)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:59.28 WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 3:59.64 WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2012-05-26 G-4x400 4:00.40 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 4:01.64 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:02.35 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-04-24 G-4x400 4:02.57 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 G-4x400 4:02.69 Lake Washington Invite (#2)
2012-05-19 G-4x400 4:02.73 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 G-4x400 4:03.01 WA 3A State (#7)
2011-04-23 G-4x400 4:03.15 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 4:04.37 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State