Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Carmel Catholic ( Mundelien, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x100 44.52 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.93 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-13 B-4x200 1:34.11 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:35.00 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#6)
2015-05-13 B-4x400 3:34.00 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:35.00 Lake County Boys Championships (#9)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:13.38 IL#86 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:16.63 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-16 B-4x800 8:25.70 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#5)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 8:27.10 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#24)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:13.54 IL#85 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#5)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 8:17.74 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:22.26 Lake County Championships (#7)
2014-04-17 B-4x800 8:26.40 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:26.91 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x800 8:36.70 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:44.48 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#13)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:30.13 IL#67 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x100 44.59 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:34.27 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:27.80 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:46.26 Lake Michigan Invitational (#8)
2013-03-03 B-4x800 8:48.03 ICOPS Invitational (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.90 Bears Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 43.93 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#2)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 44.40 Patriot Relays (#3)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 44.72 Wanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2012-05-09 B-4x200 1:33.01 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:33.30 Patriot Relays (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.43 IL#54 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:25.63 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#4)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:27.49 IL Boys State Finals (#8)
2012-05-09 B-4x400 3:28.88 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x400 3:30.40 Patriot Relays (#3)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:30.46 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:32.20 Bears Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:33.67 Lake County Invitational (#)
2012-05-09 B-4x800 8:39.26 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:37.25 Lake Michigan Invitational (#7)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:43.22 Lake Michigan Invitational (#12)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:25.64 IL#64 Lake Michigan Invitational (#5)
2012-03-24 B-4x800 8:26.35 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#9)
2012-03-05 B-4x800 8:29.78 DGS Mustang Relays (#21)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 44.10 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#7)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 44.14 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.48 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.70 Deerfield Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 44.70 Bears Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.40 Deerfield Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:32.57 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:33.00 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#8)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:33.07 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2011-04-14 B-4x200 1:33.30 Patriot Relays (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:34.00 Bears Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:22.00 IL#32 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.67 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#24)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:25.08 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:26.60 Bears Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:30.10 Deerfield Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:33.77 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x800 8:23.40 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-07 B-4x200 1:35.82 IL#73 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#14)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-13 B-4x100 44.68 ESCC Conference Meet (#7)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:32.46 ESCC Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:33.22 Lake County Invite (#4)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:34.70 Wanner Knights Invite (#10)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:26.59 IL#68 ESCC Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x400 3:29.30 Lake County Invite (#3)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:29.43 Lake County Invite (#7)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:29.93 ESCC Conference Meet (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.90 Bears Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 43.93 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 44.10 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#7)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 44.14 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 44.40 Patriot Relays (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.48 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 44.52 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 44.59 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-13 B-4x100 44.68 ESCC Conference Meet (#7)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.70 Deerfield Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 44.70 Bears Invitational (#4)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 44.72 Wanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.40 Deerfield Invitational (#2)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:32.46 ESCC Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:32.57 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.93 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:33.00 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#8)
2012-05-09 B-4x200 1:33.01 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:33.07 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:33.22 Lake County Invite (#4)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:33.30 Patriot Relays (#3)
2011-04-14 B-4x200 1:33.30 Patriot Relays (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:34.00 Bears Invitational (#4)
2015-05-13 B-4x200 1:34.11 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:34.27 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:34.70 Wanner Knights Invite (#10)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:35.00 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#6)
2011-03-07 B-4x200 1:35.82 IL#73 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#14)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:37.25 Lake Michigan Invitational (#7)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:22.00 IL#32 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.43 IL#54 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.67 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#24)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:25.08 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:25.63 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#4)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:26.59 IL#68 ESCC Conference Meet (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:26.60 Bears Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:27.49 IL Boys State Finals (#8)
2012-05-09 B-4x400 3:28.88 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x400 3:29.30 Lake County Invite (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:30.10 Deerfield Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 B-4x400 3:30.40 Patriot Relays (#3)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:30.46 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:32.20 Bears Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:33.67 Lake County Invitational (#)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:33.77 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2015-05-13 B-4x400 3:34.00 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:35.00 Lake County Boys Championships (#9)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:43.22 Lake Michigan Invitational (#12)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:44.48 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#13)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:13.38 IL#86 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:13.54 IL#85 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#5)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:16.63 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 8:17.74 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:22.26 Lake County Championships (#7)
2011-05-12 B-4x800 8:23.40 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:25.64 IL#64 Lake Michigan Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 B-4x800 8:25.70 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#5)
2012-03-24 B-4x800 8:26.35 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#9)
2014-04-17 B-4x800 8:26.40 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:26.91 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 8:27.10 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:27.80 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#7)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:29.43 Lake County Invite (#7)
2012-03-05 B-4x800 8:29.78 DGS Mustang Relays (#21)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:29.93 ESCC Conference Meet (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:30.13 IL#67 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-04-12 B-4x800 8:36.70 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#5)
2012-05-09 B-4x800 8:39.26 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#4)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:46.26 Lake Michigan Invitational (#8)
2013-03-03 B-4x800 8:48.03 ICOPS Invitational (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State