Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Caleb Abfall
School Name: Bay Port ( GREEN BAY, WI)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-02 B-800 1:55.48 WI#20 WI D1 State Meet (#12)
2012-05-24 B-800 1:56.91 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#3)
2012-05-21 B-800 1:59.64 WI D1 Preble Regional (#4)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-01 B-5k_XC 15:53.20 WI#22 Red Bird Invitational (#2)
2011-09-29 B-5k_XC 16:06.61 33rd Annual Red Raider Invite (#1)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 16:16.93 WI D1 State Meet (#17)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 16:16.93 Wisconsin State Championships (#17)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-11 B-800 2:02.85 WI#70 Bay Port/De Pere Dual (#2)
2011-06-04 B-1600 4:19.91 WI#12 WI D1 State Meet (#9)
2011-05-26 B-1600 4:21.68 WI D1 Bay Port Sectional (#1)
2011-05-17 B-3200 9:39.53 WI#25 Fox River Classic Conf Meet (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:26.91 WI#9 Wisconsin Indoor State Meet (#7)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:05.00 WI#1 IL IHSA Boys 2A State Finals (#20)
2010-10-02 B-3m_XC 15:10.00 Peoria Central Invite (#)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:16.00 IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Boys XC Sectional (#3)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:27.99 Peoria Woodruff Invitational (#6)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:29.00 IL 2A Urbana Regional (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-1600 4:30.13 WI#19 IL 2A Lincoln Sectional (#3)
2010-05-15 B-1600 4:30.30 Shelbyville Open (#2)
2010-05-28 B-1600 4:33.93 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2010-05-06 B-1600 4:37.40 Apollo Conference Meet (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-02 B-800 1:55.48 WI#20 WI D1 State Meet (#12)
2012-05-24 B-800 1:56.91 WI D1 Ashwaubeon Sectional (#3)
2012-05-21 B-800 1:59.64 WI D1 Preble Regional (#4)
2011-04-11 B-800 2:02.85 WI#70 Bay Port/De Pere Dual (#2)
2011-06-04 B-1600 4:19.91 WI#12 WI D1 State Meet (#9)
2011-05-26 B-1600 4:21.68 WI D1 Bay Port Sectional (#1)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:26.91 WI#9 Wisconsin Indoor State Meet (#7)
2010-05-21 B-1600 4:30.13 WI#19 IL 2A Lincoln Sectional (#3)
2010-05-15 B-1600 4:30.30 Shelbyville Open (#2)
2010-05-28 B-1600 4:33.93 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2010-05-06 B-1600 4:37.40 Apollo Conference Meet (#3)
2011-05-17 B-3200 9:39.53 WI#25 Fox River Classic Conf Meet (#2)
2011-09-01 B-5k_XC 15:53.20 WI#22 Red Bird Invitational (#2)
2011-09-29 B-5k_XC 16:06.61 33rd Annual Red Raider Invite (#1)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 16:16.93 WI D1 State Meet (#17)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 16:16.93 Wisconsin State Championships (#17)
2010-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:05.00 WI#1 IL IHSA Boys 2A State Finals (#20)
2010-10-02 B-3m_XC 15:10.00 Peoria Central Invite (#)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:16.00 IL 2A Decatur MacArthur Boys XC Sectional (#3)
2010-09-11 B-3m_XC 15:27.99 Peoria Woodruff Invitational (#6)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:29.00 IL 2A Urbana Regional (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State