Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Lincoln-Way Central ( NEW LENOX, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-24 G-4x100 52.74 Lockport Girls Invitational (#11)
2015-04-11 G-4x100 52.90 Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#5)
2015-05-07 G-4x200 1:50.73 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:51.23 Lockport Girls Invitational (#9)
2015-04-11 G-4x400 4:13.37 Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 G-4x400 4:17.07 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-17 G-4x400 4:17.54 Minooka Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 G-4x800 9:35.42 IL#29 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x800 9:36.01 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#21)
2015-05-01 G-4x800 9:53.20 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 G-4x800 9:56.63 Minooka Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 G-4x800 10:09.43 Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 G-4x800 10:11.40 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 G-4x800 10:29.07 Lockport Girls Invitational (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 G-4x200 1:51.29 IL#65 Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:51.69 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-03-20 G-4x400 4:21.22 IL#97 Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-02-20 G-4x400 4:23.10 Lincoln-Way Central Girls Triangular (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:24.00 Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x800 9:44.63 IL#16 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2015-03-20 G-4x800 9:50.12 Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-02-27 G-4x800 10:06.71 Lincoln-Way Cup Invitational (#1)
2015-02-12 G-4x800 10:17.80 Lincoln-Way Cen / Lockport Girls Dual (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-25 G-4x100 51.48 Lockport Girls Invitational (#7)
2014-05-15 G-4x100 51.86 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#9)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 52.29 Minooka Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 G-4x200 1:50.75 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#9)
2014-05-02 G-4x400 4:16.70 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#4)
2014-04-17 G-4x400 4:17.12 Minooka Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 G-4x400 4:17.57 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#6)
2014-05-15 G-4x800 9:46.20 IL#51 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 G-4x800 9:52.48 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#24)
2014-05-02 G-4x800 9:57.40 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 G-4x800 10:13.03 Minooka Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-04-25 G-4x800 10:14.42 Lockport Girls Invitational (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:55.06 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2014-02-28 G-4x200 1:57.50 Lincoln-Way East Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 G-4x400 4:29.44 Lincoln-Way East Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 G-4x800 9:50.92 IL#24 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 G-4x800 10:06.19 Lincoln-Way East Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 G-4x800 10:09.48 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2014-03-08 G-4x800 10:09.60 Lincoln-Way Central Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 G-4x800 10:29.00 SWSC-Red Division Meet (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-09 G-4x100 52.76 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#10)
2013-05-02 G-4x200 1:51.29 SWSC-Blue Girls Championships (#3)
2013-05-09 G-4x400 4:12.03 IL#97 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#6)
2013-04-27 G-4x400 4:17.90 Carol Urich Wildcat Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 G-4x800 9:54.40 IL#71 Carol Urich Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 G-4x800 9:55.56 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#29)
2013-05-09 G-4x800 10:02.61 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-04-06 G-4x800 10:15.20 LWC Lady Knight Invitational (#1)
2013-05-02 G-4x800 10:21.27 SWSC-Blue Girls Championships (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:52.46 IL#89 Gene Armer Invitational (#13)
2013-03-23 G-4x400 4:17.83 IL#64 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2013-03-16 G-4x400 4:19.12 Gene Armer Invitational (#15)
2013-03-16 G-4x800 10:06.10 IL#43 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 G-4x800 10:07.39 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2013-02-22 G-4x800 10:20.81 Lincoln-Way East Girls Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-03 G-4x100 52.50 SWSC Blue Girls Conference (#5)
2012-05-05 G-4x100 52.50 SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship (#5)
2012-05-10 G-4x100 52.84 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#13)
2012-05-10 G-4x200 1:50.53 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2012-05-03 G-4x200 1:51.72 SWSC Blue Girls Conference (#5)
2012-05-05 G-4x200 1:51.72 SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship (#5)
2012-05-10 G-4x400 4:10.23 IL#98 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2012-05-03 G-4x400 4:15.16 SWSC Blue Girls Conference (#5)
2012-05-05 G-4x400 4:15.16 SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship (#5)
2012-05-10 G-4x800 10:03.44 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2012-05-03 G-4x800 10:08.24 SWSC Blue Girls Conference (#4)
2012-05-05 G-4x800 10:08.24 SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:53.48 Gene Armer Invitational (#13)
2012-03-24 G-4x200 1:53.58 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2012-03-24 G-4x400 4:19.10 IL#76 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 G-4x400 4:22.29 Gene Armer Invitational (#17)
2012-03-10 G-4x400 4:25.43 SWSC Girls Blue Championships (#3)
2012-03-17 G-4x800 10:15.49 IL#66 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2012-03-24 G-4x800 10:15.73 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-05 G-4x100 51.62 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#4)
2011-05-05 G-4x200 1:49.84 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#4)
2011-05-12 G-4x200 1:51.01 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2011-05-05 G-4x400 4:07.94 IL#71 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#3)
2011-05-12 G-4x400 4:08.51 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2011-05-05 G-4x800 10:05.11 IL#98 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#3)
2011-05-12 G-4x800 10:16.15 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:51.86 IL#77 Gene Armer Invitational (#9)
2011-03-05 G-4x200 1:55.90 LnclnWayCen CoEd Challenge (#)
2011-03-05 G-4x400 4:21.60 IL#82 LnclnWayCen CoEd Challenge (#)
2011-03-19 G-4x800 10:37.54 Gene Armer Invitational (#10)
2011-03-05 G-4x800 10:41.90 LnclnWayCen CoEd Challenge (#)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 G-4x200 1:49.13 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#6)
2010-05-14 G-4x400 4:06.36 IL#61 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:07.50 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#8)
2010-05-14 G-4x800 10:03.82 IL#94 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#4)

2007 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-03-10 G-4x800 9:45.51 IL#11 Charleston Girls IN (#2)

2001 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-19 G-4x800 9:29.52 US#69 IL#7 p State 2A girls (#8)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-25 G-4x100 51.48 Lockport Girls Invitational (#7)
2011-05-05 G-4x100 51.62 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#4)
2014-05-15 G-4x100 51.86 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#9)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 52.29 Minooka Girls Invitational (#2)
2012-05-03 G-4x100 52.50 SWSC Blue Girls Conference (#5)
2012-05-05 G-4x100 52.50 SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship (#5)
2015-04-24 G-4x100 52.74 Lockport Girls Invitational (#11)
2013-05-09 G-4x100 52.76 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#10)
2012-05-10 G-4x100 52.84 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#13)
2015-04-11 G-4x100 52.90 Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#5)
2010-05-14 G-4x200 1:49.13 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#6)
2011-05-05 G-4x200 1:49.84 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#4)
2012-05-10 G-4x200 1:50.53 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2015-05-07 G-4x200 1:50.73 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2014-05-15 G-4x200 1:50.75 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#9)
2011-05-12 G-4x200 1:51.01 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:51.23 Lockport Girls Invitational (#9)
2013-05-02 G-4x200 1:51.29 SWSC-Blue Girls Championships (#3)
2015-03-20 G-4x200 1:51.29 IL#65 Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:51.69 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#6)
2012-05-03 G-4x200 1:51.72 SWSC Blue Girls Conference (#5)
2012-05-05 G-4x200 1:51.72 SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship (#5)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:51.86 IL#77 Gene Armer Invitational (#9)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:52.46 IL#89 Gene Armer Invitational (#13)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:53.48 Gene Armer Invitational (#13)
2012-03-24 G-4x200 1:53.58 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:55.06 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2011-03-05 G-4x200 1:55.90 LnclnWayCen CoEd Challenge (#)
2014-02-28 G-4x200 1:57.50 Lincoln-Way East Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 G-4x400 4:06.36 IL#61 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:07.50 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#8)
2011-05-05 G-4x400 4:07.94 IL#71 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#3)
2011-05-12 G-4x400 4:08.51 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2012-05-10 G-4x400 4:10.23 IL#98 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2013-05-09 G-4x400 4:12.03 IL#97 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-04-11 G-4x400 4:13.37 Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#2)
2012-05-03 G-4x400 4:15.16 SWSC Blue Girls Conference (#5)
2012-05-05 G-4x400 4:15.16 SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship (#5)
2014-05-02 G-4x400 4:16.70 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 G-4x400 4:17.07 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2014-04-17 G-4x400 4:17.12 Minooka Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 G-4x400 4:17.54 Minooka Girls Invitational (#5)
2014-05-15 G-4x400 4:17.57 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#6)
2013-03-23 G-4x400 4:17.83 IL#64 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2013-04-27 G-4x400 4:17.90 Carol Urich Wildcat Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 G-4x400 4:19.10 IL#76 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 G-4x400 4:19.12 Gene Armer Invitational (#15)
2015-03-20 G-4x400 4:21.22 IL#97 Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2011-03-05 G-4x400 4:21.60 IL#82 LnclnWayCen CoEd Challenge (#)
2012-03-17 G-4x400 4:22.29 Gene Armer Invitational (#17)
2015-02-20 G-4x400 4:23.10 Lincoln-Way Central Girls Triangular (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:24.00 Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 G-4x400 4:25.43 SWSC Girls Blue Championships (#3)
2014-02-28 G-4x400 4:29.44 Lincoln-Way East Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2001-05-19 G-4x800 9:29.52 US#69 IL#7 p State 2A girls (#8)
2015-05-14 G-4x800 9:35.42 IL#29 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x800 9:36.01 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#21)
2015-03-28 G-4x800 9:44.63 IL#16 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2007-03-10 G-4x800 9:45.51 IL#11 Charleston Girls IN (#2)
2014-05-15 G-4x800 9:46.20 IL#51 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-03-20 G-4x800 9:50.12 Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-03-22 G-4x800 9:50.92 IL#24 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x800 9:52.48 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#24)
2015-05-01 G-4x800 9:53.20 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 G-4x800 9:54.40 IL#71 Carol Urich Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 G-4x800 9:55.56 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#29)
2015-04-17 G-4x800 9:56.63 Minooka Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 G-4x800 9:57.40 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-05-09 G-4x800 10:02.61 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2012-05-10 G-4x800 10:03.44 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2010-05-14 G-4x800 10:03.82 IL#94 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#4)
2011-05-05 G-4x800 10:05.11 IL#98 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#3)
2013-03-16 G-4x800 10:06.10 IL#43 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2014-02-28 G-4x800 10:06.19 Lincoln-Way East Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 G-4x800 10:06.71 Lincoln-Way Cup Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 G-4x800 10:07.39 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2012-05-03 G-4x800 10:08.24 SWSC Blue Girls Conference (#4)
2012-05-05 G-4x800 10:08.24 SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship (#4)
2015-04-11 G-4x800 10:09.43 Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 G-4x800 10:09.48 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2014-03-08 G-4x800 10:09.60 Lincoln-Way Central Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 G-4x800 10:11.40 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2014-04-17 G-4x800 10:13.03 Minooka Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-04-25 G-4x800 10:14.42 Lockport Girls Invitational (#5)
2013-04-06 G-4x800 10:15.20 LWC Lady Knight Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x800 10:15.49 IL#66 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2012-03-24 G-4x800 10:15.73 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 G-4x800 10:16.15 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2015-02-12 G-4x800 10:17.80 Lincoln-Way Cen / Lockport Girls Dual (#2)
2013-02-22 G-4x800 10:20.81 Lincoln-Way East Girls Invitational (#2)
2013-05-02 G-4x800 10:21.27 SWSC-Blue Girls Championships (#4)
2014-03-15 G-4x800 10:29.00 SWSC-Red Division Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 G-4x800 10:29.07 Lockport Girls Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 G-4x800 10:37.54 Gene Armer Invitational (#10)
2011-03-05 G-4x800 10:41.90 LnclnWayCen CoEd Challenge (#)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State