Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Lakes ( LAKE VILLA, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-14 B-4x100 43.03 IL#58 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 43.35 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.35 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 43.39 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.72 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.00 IL#54 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:30.06 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:30.20 Conant Boys Relays (#1)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.52 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.93 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.87 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:19.49 IL#9 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:20.96 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.04 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:23.03 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:23.60 Conant Boys Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:24.58 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:27.77 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:28.39 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:31.88 Lake County Boys Championships (#8)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:33.30 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x800 8:37.26 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 B-SMR 3:45.96 IL#26 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:33.55 IL#19 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:27.13 US#85 IL#7 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 B-4x400 3:42.45 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-02-13 B-4x400 3:43.80 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.59 IL#91 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.87 Lake County Championships (#5)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 44.09 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.23 Conant Relays (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 44.69 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.35 IL#91 Lake County Championships (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:31.60 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.71 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-05-01 B-4x200 1:31.80 Grant Bulldog Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.99 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:19.96 IL#13 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2014-05-31 B-4x400 3:20.35 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:21.86 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:23.56 Lake County Championships (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:25.83 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:27.51 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2014-05-01 B-4x400 3:29.00 Grant Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x400 3:30.38 Conant Relays (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:10.69 IL#65 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:12.02 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:12.08 Lake County Championships (#4)
2014-05-01 B-4x800 8:29.90 Grant Bulldog Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:31.52 IL#30 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:32.73 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2014-03-15 B-4x400 3:41.64 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x800 8:32.11 IL#80 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#14)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:34.53 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-29 B-4x100 43.60 IL#79 Wauconda Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 43.66 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.99 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 44.00 North Suburban Conference Boys (#4)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.56 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.69 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:28.68 IL#13 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.68 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.80 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2013-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.38 North Suburban Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:30.50 Conant Relays (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:30.63 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x200 1:31.40 Grant Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.40 Wauconda Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x200 1:32.91 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.90 IL#22 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:23.84 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:24.81 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x400 3:25.30 Conant Relays (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:28.81 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:30.66 North Suburban Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x400 3:31.37 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:33.70 Grant Boys Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:34.40 IL#37 Antioch Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:34.83 Lake Michigan Invitational (#4)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:38.50 Antioch Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:28.78 IL#9 Lake Michigan Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:35.90 Antioch Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:38.50 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#10)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:33.08 Lake County Invitational (#4)
2012-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.60 Grant Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:25.47 IL#74 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:27.35 Lake County Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:28.20 Conant Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:28.29 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:32.20 Bears Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:43.19 Paul Bergeson Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.92 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.10 Conant Relays (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.62 Lake County Championships (#6)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 44.70 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 44.70 Bears Invitational (#5)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 44.94 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.80 Bears Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:33.90 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:34.17 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#3)
2011-04-28 B-4x200 1:34.20 Grant Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.20 Conant Relays (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:27.21 IL#92 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:30.58 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:32.30 Lake County Championships (#7)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:32.75 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#26)
2011-04-23 B-4x400 3:33.90 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 43.81 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 44.28 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 44.33 North Suburban Conference (#6)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:32.44 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#4)
2010-05-15 B-4x200 1:34.64 North Suburban Conference (#5)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:29.16 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2010-05-15 B-4x400 3:31.63 North Suburban Conference (#3)
2010-05-15 B-4x800 8:13.96 IL#90 North Suburban Conference (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:16.93 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-14 B-4x100 43.03 IL#58 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 43.35 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.35 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 43.39 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.59 IL#91 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-29 B-4x100 43.60 IL#79 Wauconda Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 43.66 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.72 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 43.81 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.87 Lake County Championships (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.92 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.99 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 44.00 North Suburban Conference Boys (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 44.09 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.10 Conant Relays (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.23 Conant Relays (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 44.28 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 44.33 North Suburban Conference (#6)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.56 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.62 Lake County Championships (#6)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.69 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 44.69 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 44.70 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 44.70 Bears Invitational (#5)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 44.94 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:28.68 IL#13 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.68 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:29.80 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.00 IL#54 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:30.06 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:30.20 Conant Boys Relays (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.38 North Suburban Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:30.50 Conant Relays (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.52 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:30.63 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.35 IL#91 Lake County Championships (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x200 1:31.40 Grant Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.40 Wauconda Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:31.60 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.71 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-05-01 B-4x200 1:31.80 Grant Bulldog Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.93 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.99 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:32.44 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.87 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#4)
2013-04-13 B-4x200 1:32.91 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:33.08 Lake County Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:33.55 IL#19 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.80 Bears Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:33.90 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:34.17 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#3)
2011-04-28 B-4x200 1:34.20 Grant Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.20 Conant Relays (#3)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:34.40 IL#37 Antioch Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.60 Grant Invitational (#2)
2010-05-15 B-4x200 1:34.64 North Suburban Conference (#5)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:34.83 Lake Michigan Invitational (#4)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:38.50 Antioch Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:19.49 IL#9 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:19.96 IL#13 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2014-05-31 B-4x400 3:20.35 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:20.96 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.04 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:21.86 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.90 IL#22 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:23.03 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:23.56 Lake County Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:23.60 Conant Boys Relays (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:23.84 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:24.58 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:24.81 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x400 3:25.30 Conant Relays (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:25.47 IL#74 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#3)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:25.83 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:27.13 US#85 IL#7 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:27.21 IL#92 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:27.35 Lake County Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:27.51 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:27.77 Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:28.20 Conant Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:28.29 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:28.39 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:28.78 IL#9 Lake Michigan Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:28.81 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-01 B-4x400 3:29.00 Grant Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:29.16 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2014-04-12 B-4x400 3:30.38 Conant Relays (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:30.58 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:30.66 North Suburban Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x400 3:31.37 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:31.52 IL#30 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-05-15 B-4x400 3:31.63 North Suburban Conference (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:32.20 Bears Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:32.30 Lake County Championships (#7)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:32.73 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:32.75 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#26)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:33.70 Grant Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x400 3:33.90 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:35.90 Antioch Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:38.50 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#10)
2014-03-15 B-4x400 3:41.64 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 B-4x400 3:42.45 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:43.19 Paul Bergeson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-13 B-4x400 3:43.80 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1 (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:10.69 IL#65 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:12.02 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:12.08 Lake County Championships (#4)
2010-05-15 B-4x800 8:13.96 IL#90 North Suburban Conference (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:16.93 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2014-05-01 B-4x800 8:29.90 Grant Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:31.88 Lake County Boys Championships (#8)
2014-03-29 B-4x800 8:32.11 IL#80 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#14)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:33.30 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:34.53 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-04-18 B-4x800 8:37.26 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 B-SMR 3:45.96 IL#26 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State