Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Spartanburg ( SPARTANBURG, SC)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 B-4x100 43.31 SC#25 pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#11)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.74 Silvber Fox Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-04 B-4x100 42.71 SC#10 New York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights (#1)
2014-04-04 B-4x200 1:31.36 SC#2 New York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x100 43.33 SC#29 Glover Smiley Track Classic (#4)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.46 Taco Bell Classic (#13)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:32.30 SC#5 Glover Smiley Track Classic (#2)
2013-05-11 B-4x400 3:23.14 SC#7 SC 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-11 B-4x800 7:58.64 SC#4 SC 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-03-30 B-SMR 3:37.95 SC#2 Westlake Vincenzo's Relays (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x100 43.71 SC#54 Viking Relays (#4)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 43.79 Region 3-4A (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.88 Carolinas Cup (#2)
2012-03-05 B-4x100 43.89 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#23)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.92 SCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#17)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:31.59 SC#5 Viking Relays (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:31.71 Carolinas Cup (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:31.76 Westlake Relays (#9)
2012-05-12 B-4x400 3:17.81 US#81 SC#3 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-25 B-4x400 3:20.48 Region 3-4A (#1)
2012-03-05 B-4x400 3:21.28 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:22.86 Westlake Relays (#3)
2012-04-18 B-4x400 3:23.08 Spartanburg County Championship (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x800 7:52.28 SC#2 Westlake Relays (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x800 7:54.12 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x800 7:57.80 SCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#2)
2012-03-17 B-SMR 3:35.72 SC#4 Viking Relays (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-29 B-4x100 42.87 SC#16 SC 4A Region 3 (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 43.90 Viking Relays (#7)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.91 Taco Bell Classic (#21)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 43.95 pre SC 4A Qualifier (#15)
2011-05-14 B-4x400 3:24.19 SC#6 SC 4A State (#4)
2011-05-14 B-4x800 7:56.77 SC#2 SC 4A State (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-30 B-4x100 43.23 SC#30 SC 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 43.33 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#18)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 43.89 Diamond Hornets Invite (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-17 B-4x100 43.13 SC#27 Spartanburg Meet (#1)
2009-05-04 B-4x100 43.21 SC Reg 2-4A (#2)
2009-04-22 B-4x100 43.26 Spartanburg County (#2)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 43.94 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#22)
2009-05-09 B-4x400 3:24.94 SC#16 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#9)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-14 B-SMR 3:34.82 US#38 SC#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#12)

2001 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.88 SC#2 Golden South (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-04 B-4x100 42.71 SC#10 New York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 42.87 SC#16 SC 4A Region 3 (#3)
2009-03-17 B-4x100 43.13 SC#27 Spartanburg Meet (#1)
2009-05-04 B-4x100 43.21 SC Reg 2-4A (#2)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 43.23 SC#30 SC 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-22 B-4x100 43.26 Spartanburg County (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 43.31 SC#25 pre SC Class AAAA Qualifier (#11)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 43.33 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#18)
2013-03-16 B-4x100 43.33 SC#29 Glover Smiley Track Classic (#4)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.46 Taco Bell Classic (#13)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 43.71 SC#54 Viking Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.74 Silvber Fox Invitational (#3)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 43.79 Region 3-4A (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.88 Carolinas Cup (#2)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 43.89 Diamond Hornets Invite (#2)
2012-03-05 B-4x100 43.89 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#23)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 43.90 Viking Relays (#7)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.91 Taco Bell Classic (#21)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.92 SCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#17)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 43.94 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#22)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 43.95 pre SC 4A Qualifier (#15)
2001-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.88 SC#2 Golden South (#6)
2014-04-04 B-4x200 1:31.36 SC#2 New York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:31.59 SC#5 Viking Relays (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:31.71 Carolinas Cup (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:31.76 Westlake Relays (#9)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:32.30 SC#5 Glover Smiley Track Classic (#2)
2012-05-12 B-4x400 3:17.81 US#81 SC#3 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-25 B-4x400 3:20.48 Region 3-4A (#1)
2012-03-05 B-4x400 3:21.28 pre Class AAAA Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:22.86 Westlake Relays (#3)
2012-04-18 B-4x400 3:23.08 Spartanburg County Championship (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x400 3:23.14 SC#7 SC 4A State Champs (#3)
2011-05-14 B-4x400 3:24.19 SC#6 SC 4A State (#4)
2009-05-09 B-4x400 3:24.94 SC#16 pre SC 4A State Qualifier (#9)
2012-03-31 B-4x800 7:52.28 SC#2 Westlake Relays (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x800 7:54.12 SC 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-14 B-4x800 7:56.77 SC#2 SC 4A State (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x800 7:57.80 SCTCCCA Coaches Classic (#2)
2013-05-11 B-4x800 7:58.64 SC#4 SC 4A State Champs (#4)
2003-06-14 B-SMR 3:34.82 US#38 SC#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#12)
2012-03-17 B-SMR 3:35.72 SC#4 Viking Relays (#1)
2013-03-30 B-SMR 3:37.95 SC#2 Westlake Vincenzo's Relays (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State