Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Strongsville ( STRONGSVILLE, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:31.72 Euclid Relays (#5)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.77 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:31.87 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#3)
2015-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.01 Reinhart Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:32.88 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#15)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.95 OH#39 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.45 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:35.33 OH#30 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.38 OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:31.56 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.66 Jackson Twilight Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.30 pre OH D1 Steele District (#8)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.42 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.45 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.69 Stow Reinhart Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x16 18:57.30 OH#27 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:32.85 OH#18 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2014-03-02 B-4x200 1:33.13 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#4)
2014-02-23 B-4x200 1:33.72 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#2)
2014-02-09 B-4x200 1:34.60 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.82 OH#27 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 42.97 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.98 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.13 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 43.31 Comet Relays (#2)
2011-05-11 B-4x100 43.79 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.71 OH#38 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#4)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:29.75 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:30.12 OH D1 Amherst District (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.53 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#5)
2011-04-15 B-4x200 1:31.96 Willoughby South Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.78 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:22.48 OH#21 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:22.81 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:24.13 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2011-05-11 B-4x400 3:24.90 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:33.62 Lexington Invitational (#3)
2011-04-15 B-4x400 3:34.50 Willoughby South Invitational (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.65 US#72 OH#14 OATCCC D1 Championship (#6)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:32.60 Kent State #3 (#7)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:33.77 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#7)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:33.77 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.81 OH#27 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.22 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.32 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.53 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.81 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.98 OH#52 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.14 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#8)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.61 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#8)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.06 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-26 B-4x800 7:55.35 OH#14 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 8:00.12 OH 1A State Meet (#10)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 8:00.12 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#10)
2010-05-22 B-4x800 8:02.72 OH D1 Districts (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:31.94 US#76 OH#13 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#6)
2010-03-07 B-4x200 1:34.68 Kent State #3 (#8)
2010-02-21 B-4x200 1:35.88 Kent State HS Open #2 (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-29 B-4x800 7:58.01 OH#19 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#5)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-28 B-4x400 3:17.99 US#76 OH#6 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-06-07 B-4x400 3:18.68 OH State Div 1 OUT (#6)
2008-06-07 B-4x800 7:45.86 US#15 OH#4 OH State Div 1 OUT (#3)
2008-05-28 B-4x800 7:50.53 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#2)
2008-06-21 B-4x800 7:55.04 Nike Outdoor Nat (#18)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-15 B-4x400 3:22.27 US#14 OH#4 OH State D1 IN (#3)
2008-02-09 B-4x400 3:22.65 Akron Perf IN (#2)
2008-02-23 B-4x800 8:07.96 US#76 OH#5 Akron Rubber City IN (#2)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-25 B-4x400 3:18.38 US#92 OH#7 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2007-05-25 B-4x800 7:52.60 US#85 OH#15 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#3)
2007-06-01 B-4x800 7:54.83 OH D1 State OUT (#8)

2007 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-02-04 B-4x400 3:21.52 US#13 OH#2 Kent St #2 IN (#2)
2007-03-03 B-4x400 3:21.99 Akron Rubber City IN (#2)
2007-03-17 B-4x400 3:23.70 OH State D1 IN (#3)
2007-02-04 B-4x800 8:05.18 US#62 OH#6 Kent St #2 IN (#1)

2005 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 B-4x400 3:19.71 OH#8 State Meet Div 1 (#4)

2005 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-03-05 B-4x400 3:25.46 US#25 OH#3 Blue and Gold Open (#2)
2005-01-29 B-4x400 3:27.53 U. Akron HS#1 (#2)
2005-03-05 B-4x800 8:09.18 US#51 OH#3 Blue and Gold Open (#2)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-29 B-4x800 7:54.80 US#91 OH#10 Region (#4)

2001 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-06-02 B-4x800 7:51.83 US#36 OH#4 State Div 1 (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.81 OH#27 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.82 OH#27 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 42.97 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.98 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.13 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.22 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 43.31 Comet Relays (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.32 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.53 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-05-11 B-4x100 43.79 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#3)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.81 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.71 OH#38 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#4)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:29.75 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.98 OH#52 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:30.12 OH D1 Amherst District (#4)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.14 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#8)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.53 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#5)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.61 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#8)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.06 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.38 OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:31.56 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.65 US#72 OH#14 OATCCC D1 Championship (#6)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.66 Jackson Twilight Meet (#7)
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:31.72 Euclid Relays (#5)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.77 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:31.87 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#3)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:31.94 US#76 OH#13 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#6)
2011-04-15 B-4x200 1:31.96 Willoughby South Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.01 Reinhart Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.30 pre OH D1 Steele District (#8)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.42 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.45 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#2)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:32.60 Kent State #3 (#7)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.69 Stow Reinhart Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.78 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:32.85 OH#18 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:32.88 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#15)
2014-03-02 B-4x200 1:33.13 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#4)
2014-02-23 B-4x200 1:33.72 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#2)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:33.77 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#7)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:33.77 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#7)
2014-02-09 B-4x200 1:34.60 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#6)
2010-03-07 B-4x200 1:34.68 Kent State #3 (#8)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:35.33 OH#30 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#5)
2010-02-21 B-4x200 1:35.88 Kent State HS Open #2 (#4)
2008-05-28 B-4x400 3:17.99 US#76 OH#6 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2007-05-25 B-4x400 3:18.38 US#92 OH#7 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-06-07 B-4x400 3:18.68 OH State Div 1 OUT (#6)
2005-06-04 B-4x400 3:19.71 OH#8 State Meet Div 1 (#4)
2007-02-04 B-4x400 3:21.52 US#13 OH#2 Kent St #2 IN (#2)
2007-03-03 B-4x400 3:21.99 Akron Rubber City IN (#2)
2008-03-15 B-4x400 3:22.27 US#14 OH#4 OH State D1 IN (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:22.48 OH#21 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2008-02-09 B-4x400 3:22.65 Akron Perf IN (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:22.81 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2007-03-17 B-4x400 3:23.70 OH State D1 IN (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.95 OH#39 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:24.13 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.45 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2011-05-11 B-4x400 3:24.90 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#4)
2005-03-05 B-4x400 3:25.46 US#25 OH#3 Blue and Gold Open (#2)
2005-01-29 B-4x400 3:27.53 U. Akron HS#1 (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:33.62 Lexington Invitational (#3)
2011-04-15 B-4x400 3:34.50 Willoughby South Invitational (#2)
2008-06-07 B-4x800 7:45.86 US#15 OH#4 OH State Div 1 OUT (#3)
2008-05-28 B-4x800 7:50.53 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#2)
2001-06-02 B-4x800 7:51.83 US#36 OH#4 State Div 1 (#4)
2007-05-25 B-4x800 7:52.60 US#85 OH#15 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#3)
2003-05-29 B-4x800 7:54.80 US#91 OH#10 Region (#4)
2007-06-01 B-4x800 7:54.83 OH D1 State OUT (#8)
2008-06-21 B-4x800 7:55.04 Nike Outdoor Nat (#18)
2010-05-26 B-4x800 7:55.35 OH#14 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2009-05-29 B-4x800 7:58.01 OH#19 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#5)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 8:00.12 OH 1A State Meet (#10)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 8:00.12 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#10)
2010-05-22 B-4x800 8:02.72 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2007-02-04 B-4x800 8:05.18 US#62 OH#6 Kent St #2 IN (#1)
2008-02-23 B-4x800 8:07.96 US#76 OH#5 Akron Rubber City IN (#2)
2005-03-05 B-4x800 8:09.18 US#51 OH#3 Blue and Gold Open (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x16 18:57.30 OH#27 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State