College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Strongsville ( STRONGSVILLE, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
G-4x100
48.07
OH#6
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-01
G-4x100
48.35
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
G-4x100
48.55
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
G-4x100
48.56
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-06-06
G-4x100
48.62
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-08
G-4x100
48.63
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
G-4x100
48.74
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-05-22
G-4x100
49.20
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-04-17
G-4x100
49.40
Willoughy South Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
G-4x100
49.46
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
G-4x100
49.72
Reinhart Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
G-4x200
1:41.94
OH#11
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-06-06
G-4x200
1:42.00
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-06-06
G-4x200
1:42.62
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-29
G-4x200
1:42.93
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-22
G-4x200
1:43.46
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-05-01
G-4x200
1:43.49
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
G-4x200
1:43.55
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-05-29
G-4x400
3:57.37
OH#21
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-29
G-4x400
3:59.48
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-22
G-4x400
4:00.61
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#2)
2015-05-08
G-4x400
4:00.66
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
G-4x400
4:02.43
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
G-4x400
4:04.03
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
G-4x200
1:48.71
OH#20
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#2)
2015-03-07
G-4x200
1:49.01
OH Indoor State Meet
(#14)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
G-4x200
1:45.30
OH#57
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2014-05-30
G-4x200
1:46.06
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-23
G-4x200
1:46.31
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-08
G-4x200
1:48.80
OH#20
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#13)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
G-4x100
49.59
OH#41
OH D1 Steele District
(#5)
2012-05-18
G-4x200
1:46.49
OH#96
OH D1 Steele District
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
G-4x100
52.98
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
G-4x200
1:50.09
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-15
G-4x200
1:50.96
Willoughby South Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-15
G-4x800
10:26.38
OH#81
Willoughby South Invitational
(#3)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-05-29
G-4x800
9:24.29
US#72 OH#7
Region Div 1
(#3)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-06-02
G-4x800
9:30.58
US#80 OH#9
State Div 1
(#6)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
G-4x100
48.07
OH#6
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-01
G-4x100
48.35
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
G-4x100
48.55
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
G-4x100
48.56
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-06-06
G-4x100
48.62
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-08
G-4x100
48.63
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
G-4x100
48.74
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-05-22
G-4x100
49.20
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-04-17
G-4x100
49.40
Willoughy South Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
G-4x100
49.46
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
G-4x100
49.59
OH#41
OH D1 Steele District
(#5)
2015-04-25
G-4x100
49.72
Reinhart Relays
(#1)
2011-04-09
G-4x100
52.98
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
G-4x200
1:41.94
OH#11
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-06-06
G-4x200
1:42.00
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-06-06
G-4x200
1:42.62
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-29
G-4x200
1:42.93
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-22
G-4x200
1:43.46
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-05-01
G-4x200
1:43.49
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
G-4x200
1:43.55
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2014-05-23
G-4x200
1:45.30
OH#57
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2014-05-30
G-4x200
1:46.06
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-23
G-4x200
1:46.31
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#3)
2012-05-18
G-4x200
1:46.49
OH#96
OH D1 Steele District
(#4)
2015-02-21
G-4x200
1:48.71
OH#20
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#2)
2014-03-08
G-4x200
1:48.80
OH#20
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#13)
2015-03-07
G-4x200
1:49.01
OH Indoor State Meet
(#14)
2011-04-09
G-4x200
1:50.09
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-15
G-4x200
1:50.96
Willoughby South Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
G-4x400
3:57.37
OH#21
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-29
G-4x400
3:59.48
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-22
G-4x400
4:00.61
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#2)
2015-05-08
G-4x400
4:00.66
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
G-4x400
4:02.43
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
G-4x400
4:04.03
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2004-05-29
G-4x800
9:24.29
US#72 OH#7
Region Div 1
(#3)
2001-06-02
G-4x800
9:30.58
US#80 OH#9
State Div 1
(#6)
2011-04-15
G-4x800
10:26.38
OH#81
Willoughby South Invitational
(#3)
Link directly to this page