Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Streamwood ( STREAMWOOD, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.32 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:33.80 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.67 IL#35 Kane County Meet (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.04 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.37 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 44.42 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 45.00 Oswego Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:32.01 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:33.13 Kane County Meet (#9)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.49 IL#90 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:37.03 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.12 IL#13 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.55 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#10)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 42.89 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.20 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.40 McCornack Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 44.11 Sabre Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.20 Beacon News Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.10 McCornack Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:33.22 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#8)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:33.36 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:33.40 Beacon News Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:33.47 Sabre Invitational (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:37.17 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 44.59 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.12 IL#13 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.55 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#10)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.67 IL#35 Kane County Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 42.89 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.04 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.20 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.37 John Bell Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.40 McCornack Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 44.11 Sabre Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.20 Beacon News Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 44.42 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 44.59 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#5)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 45.00 Oswego Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:32.01 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.10 McCornack Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.32 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:33.13 Kane County Meet (#9)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:33.22 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#8)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:33.36 Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:33.40 Beacon News Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:33.47 Sabre Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:33.80 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#5)
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.49 IL#90 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:37.03 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:37.17 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State