Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Stivers For The Arts ( DAYTON, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.49 OH#40 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.43 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.67 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.96 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:49.17 OH#25 OH Indoor State Meet (#16)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 G-4x200 1:43.55 OH#26 OH D2 State Champs (#6)
2013-05-25 G-4x200 1:44.03 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2013-06-01 G-4x200 1:44.14 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2013-06-08 G-4x200 1:44.76 pre OH D2 State Champs (#7)
2013-05-07 G-4x200 1:45.20 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2013-06-01 G-4x200 1:45.22 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2013-05-25 G-4x200 1:45.95 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2013-06-08 G-4x400 3:54.16 OH#8 OH D2 State Champs (#2)
2013-06-08 G-4x400 3:58.82 pre OH D2 State Champs (#1)
2013-06-01 G-4x400 4:01.06 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2013-06-01 G-4x400 4:01.91 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2013-05-04 G-4x400 4:02.31 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2013-05-07 G-4x400 4:03.97 Dayton City League Championships (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:49.70 OH#23 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 G-4x200 1:44.51 OH#46 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-06-02 G-4x200 1:44.95 OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2012-04-20 G-4x200 1:44.99 Edwin Moses Relays (#4)
2012-06-02 G-4x200 1:46.25 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2012-04-20 G-4x200 1:46.32 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#3)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:46.87 OH D2 Dayton District (#3)
2012-05-26 G-4x400 3:59.93 OH#40 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2012-06-02 G-4x400 4:01.17 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 G-4x400 4:02.62 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2012-06-02 G-4x400 4:02.87 pre OH D2 State Meet (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:47.46 OH#18 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#4)
2012-03-17 G-4x400 4:07.04 OH#8 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:42.74 OH#19 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2011-05-10 G-4x200 1:43.36 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:43.43 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#3)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:44.09 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:44.56 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#3)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:44.62 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#3)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:45.13 pre OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2011-04-29 G-4x200 1:45.31 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2011-05-07 G-4x200 1:46.14 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 G-4x200 1:47.71 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#8)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 3:54.06 OH#9 pre OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 3:54.78 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 3:56.03 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-10 G-4x400 3:58.52 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 3:58.52 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 3:59.18 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2011-04-25 G-4x400 4:02.16 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays (#2)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 4:02.92 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2011-04-29 G-4x400 4:04.30 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 G-4x400 4:05.33 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 G-4x200 1:44.72 OH#45 OH D2 Region - Dayton (#3)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.55 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:46.39 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:42.74 OH#19 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2011-05-10 G-4x200 1:43.36 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:43.43 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#3)
2013-06-08 G-4x200 1:43.55 OH#26 OH D2 State Champs (#6)
2013-05-25 G-4x200 1:44.03 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:44.09 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2013-06-01 G-4x200 1:44.14 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.49 OH#40 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2012-05-26 G-4x200 1:44.51 OH#46 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:44.56 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#3)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:44.62 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#3)
2010-05-29 G-4x200 1:44.72 OH#45 OH D2 Region - Dayton (#3)
2013-06-08 G-4x200 1:44.76 pre OH D2 State Champs (#7)
2012-06-02 G-4x200 1:44.95 OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2012-04-20 G-4x200 1:44.99 Edwin Moses Relays (#4)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:45.13 pre OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2013-05-07 G-4x200 1:45.20 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2013-06-01 G-4x200 1:45.22 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2011-04-29 G-4x200 1:45.31 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.43 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.55 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.67 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#2)
2013-05-25 G-4x200 1:45.95 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.96 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2011-05-07 G-4x200 1:46.14 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#4)
2012-06-02 G-4x200 1:46.25 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2012-04-20 G-4x200 1:46.32 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#3)
2010-06-05 G-4x200 1:46.39 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:46.87 OH D2 Dayton District (#3)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:47.46 OH#18 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#4)
2011-04-16 G-4x200 1:47.71 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#8)
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:49.17 OH#25 OH Indoor State Meet (#16)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:49.70 OH#23 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#4)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 3:54.06 OH#9 pre OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 G-4x400 3:54.16 OH#8 OH D2 State Champs (#2)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 3:54.78 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 3:56.03 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-10 G-4x400 3:58.52 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 3:58.52 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#1)
2013-06-08 G-4x400 3:58.82 pre OH D2 State Champs (#1)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 3:59.18 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2012-05-26 G-4x400 3:59.93 OH#40 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-06-01 G-4x400 4:01.06 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-06-02 G-4x400 4:01.17 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2013-06-01 G-4x400 4:01.91 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2011-04-25 G-4x400 4:02.16 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays (#2)
2013-05-04 G-4x400 4:02.31 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 G-4x400 4:02.62 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2012-06-02 G-4x400 4:02.87 pre OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-21 G-4x400 4:02.92 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2013-05-07 G-4x400 4:03.97 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2011-04-29 G-4x400 4:04.30 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 G-4x400 4:05.33 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#3)
2012-03-17 G-4x400 4:07.04 OH#8 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State