College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Nordonia ( MACEDONIA, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
G-4x200
1:44.94
OH#48
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#3)
2015-05-08
G-4x200
1:46.54
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-06
G-4x400
3:52.39
OH#6
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
G-4x400
3:52.74
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-06-06
G-4x400
3:53.17
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
G-4x400
3:56.75
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#1)
2015-05-29
G-4x400
3:56.84
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-08
G-4x400
3:59.71
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
G-4x400
4:03.29
Nordonia Knight Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
G-4x400
4:04.11
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#1)
2015-06-06
G-4x800
9:11.53
US#28 OH#5
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-22
G-4x800
9:20.73
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#1)
2015-05-29
G-4x800
9:25.47
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-08
G-4x800
9:34.32
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
G-4x800
9:51.59
OH#10
OH Indoor State Meet
(#10)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
G-4x100
49.80
OH#47 pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2014-05-23
G-4x100
49.90
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2014-05-23
G-4x200
1:45.66
OH#66
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#5)
2014-05-23
G-4x200
1:45.70
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#5)
2014-05-23
G-4x800
9:32.13
OH#28
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-04
G-4x200
1:45.62
OH#65
Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-31
G-4x400
4:04.82
OH#65 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#10)
2013-05-24
G-4x400
4:04.87
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2013-05-31
G-4x800
9:36.83
OH#33
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2013-05-24
G-4x800
9:36.84
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
G-4x200
1:47.57
OH#17
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#13)
2013-02-16
G-4x200
1:48.53
Rubber City HS Open
(#5)
2013-03-08
G-4x200
1:48.68
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#4)
2013-03-16
G-4x400
4:07.43
OH#11
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#10)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-12
G-4x200
1:44.71
OH#50
Akron Suburban League Meet
(#2)
2012-05-12
G-4x400
4:01.59
OH#49
Akron Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2012-05-25
G-4x800
9:36.95
OH#43
OH D1 Region 1
(#10)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-18
G-4x200
1:49.61
OH#30
Akron Rubber City Open
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
G-4x200
1:46.00
OH#78 pre
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#4)
2011-05-11
G-4x200
1:46.40
NE Ohio Conference - River Division
(#1)
2011-04-01
G-4x200
1:48.77
Twinsburg Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-15
G-4x200
1:49.14
Willoughby South Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
G-4x400
4:02.92
OH#52
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#5)
2011-04-01
G-4x400
4:14.22
Twinsburg Invitational
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
G-4x400
4:09.66
OH#10
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#7)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-22
G-4x800
9:39.00
OH#50
OH D1 Districts
(#9)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
G-4x100
49.80
OH#47 pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2014-05-23
G-4x100
49.90
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2012-05-12
G-4x200
1:44.71
OH#50
Akron Suburban League Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
G-4x200
1:44.94
OH#48
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#3)
2013-05-04
G-4x200
1:45.62
OH#65
Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
G-4x200
1:45.66
OH#66
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#5)
2014-05-23
G-4x200
1:45.70
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#5)
2011-05-20
G-4x200
1:46.00
OH#78 pre
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#4)
2011-05-11
G-4x200
1:46.40
NE Ohio Conference - River Division
(#1)
2015-05-08
G-4x200
1:46.54
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
G-4x200
1:47.57
OH#17
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#13)
2013-02-16
G-4x200
1:48.53
Rubber City HS Open
(#5)
2013-03-08
G-4x200
1:48.68
Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic
(#4)
2011-04-01
G-4x200
1:48.77
Twinsburg Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-15
G-4x200
1:49.14
Willoughby South Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-18
G-4x200
1:49.61
OH#30
Akron Rubber City Open
(#3)
2015-06-06
G-4x400
3:52.39
OH#6
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
G-4x400
3:52.74
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-06-06
G-4x400
3:53.17
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
G-4x400
3:56.75
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#1)
2015-05-29
G-4x400
3:56.84
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-08
G-4x400
3:59.71
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
G-4x400
4:01.59
OH#49
Akron Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2011-05-20
G-4x400
4:02.92
OH#52
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#5)
2015-04-11
G-4x400
4:03.29
Nordonia Knight Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
G-4x400
4:04.11
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#1)
2013-05-31
G-4x400
4:04.82
OH#65 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#10)
2013-05-24
G-4x400
4:04.87
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2013-03-16
G-4x400
4:07.43
OH#11
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#10)
2011-03-19
G-4x400
4:09.66
OH#10
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#7)
2011-04-01
G-4x400
4:14.22
Twinsburg Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
G-4x800
9:11.53
US#28 OH#5
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-22
G-4x800
9:20.73
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#1)
2015-05-29
G-4x800
9:25.47
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2014-05-23
G-4x800
9:32.13
OH#28
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2015-05-08
G-4x800
9:34.32
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-31
G-4x800
9:36.83
OH#33
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2013-05-24
G-4x800
9:36.84
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2012-05-25
G-4x800
9:36.95
OH#43
OH D1 Region 1
(#10)
2010-05-22
G-4x800
9:39.00
OH#50
OH D1 Districts
(#9)
2015-03-07
G-4x800
9:51.59
OH#10
OH Indoor State Meet
(#10)
Link directly to this page