Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Summer Hanson
School Name: Interlake ( BELLEVUE, WA)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 G-400 57.82 WA#17 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 G-400 58.23 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-26 G-400 59.34 Mount Si v Interlake (#1)
2012-05-19 G-400 59.78 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 G-400 59.80 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 G-800 2:13.08 WA#4 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 G-800 2:13.30 BorderDuel (#2)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:13.83 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 G-800 2:16.55 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 G-800 2:16.64 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2012-04-21 G-800 2:17.96 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:19.41 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-01 G-5k_XC 18:58.30 WA#62 Tomahawk Twilight (#5)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:42.68 WA#11 Salt Creek Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 G-400 58.47 WA#23 pre WA 2A State (#5)
2011-05-28 G-400 58.60 WA 2A State (#4)
2011-05-21 G-400 59.84 WA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2011-05-21 G-400 59.86 pre WA 2A District 2/3 (#3)
2011-05-28 G-800 2:15.32 WA#11 WA 2A State (#1)
2011-05-11 G-800 2:17.82 WA 2A Seamount Sub-District (#1)
2011-05-28 G-800 2:18.70 pre WA 2A State (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-18 G-3m_XC 18:28.00 WA#23 Salt Creek Invitational (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 G-400 59.05 WA#30 WA 2A Westside Classic (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 G-400 57.82 WA#17 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 G-400 58.23 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 G-400 58.47 WA#23 pre WA 2A State (#5)
2011-05-28 G-400 58.60 WA 2A State (#4)
2010-05-22 G-400 59.05 WA#30 WA 2A Westside Classic (#1)
2012-04-26 G-400 59.34 Mount Si v Interlake (#1)
2012-05-19 G-400 59.78 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 G-400 59.80 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 G-400 59.84 WA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2011-05-21 G-400 59.86 pre WA 2A District 2/3 (#3)
2012-05-26 G-800 2:13.08 WA#4 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 G-800 2:13.30 BorderDuel (#2)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:13.83 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 G-800 2:15.32 WA#11 WA 2A State (#1)
2012-04-28 G-800 2:16.55 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 G-800 2:16.64 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2011-05-11 G-800 2:17.82 WA 2A Seamount Sub-District (#1)
2012-04-21 G-800 2:17.96 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 G-800 2:18.70 pre WA 2A State (#2)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:19.41 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2011-10-01 G-5k_XC 18:58.30 WA#62 Tomahawk Twilight (#5)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:42.68 WA#11 Salt Creek Invitational (#2)
2010-09-18 G-3m_XC 18:28.00 WA#23 Salt Creek Invitational (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State