Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Mason ( MASON, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 B-4x100 41.82 OH#2 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:27.02 US#70 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:27.55 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.24 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:18.12 OH#5 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:19.34 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:19.58 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 B-4x800 7:56.72 OH#16 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 B-DMR 10:42.62 OH#5 Wayne Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.10 US#23 OH#1 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-01-24 B-4x200 1:31.82 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-02-07 B-4x200 1:32.29 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#3)
2015-02-22 B-4x200 1:33.56 Capital Uni HS Meet (#1)
2015-02-07 B-4x200 1:34.82 B OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#4)
2015-01-24 B-4x200 1:35.67 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#6)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:23.06 US#22 OH#1 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-02-07 B-4x400 3:31.37 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#5)
2015-02-22 B-4x400 3:31.71 Capital Uni HS Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:16.39 OH#1 OH Indoor State Meet (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.30 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 42.34 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 42.73 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.85 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.33 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 43.43 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.51 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2014-04-04 B-4x100 43.85 Middletown Showdown (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:27.56 US#97 OH#49 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:27.62 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.36 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:28.86 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.17 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.48 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.59 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-04-11 B-4x200 1:29.64 Coaches Classic (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:30.64 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:18.60 OH#23 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:19.01 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.00 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:20.15 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:21.48 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.79 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x800 7:44.63 US#24 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 7:53.35 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 7:54.91 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2014-05-02 B-DMR 10:22.17 US#41 OH#3 Wayne Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:30.96 US#43 OH#6 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:32.92 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-02-01 B-4x200 1:34.98 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#2)
2014-02-08 B-4x200 1:35.59 Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:23.05 US#23 OH#2 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#2)
2014-02-22 B-4x400 3:27.05 UK HS Invitational (#8)
2014-03-08 B-4x800 8:03.82 US#69 OH#3 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2014-03-01 B-4x800 8:12.74 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.35 OH#94 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.47 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.48 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.55 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.59 pre OH D1 State Champs (#10)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.59 Eastern Relays (#5)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:26.44 US#30 OH#20 OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:26.89 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:27.30 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:27.81 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:27.92 pre OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.03 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:16.19 US#32 OH#9 OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:17.72 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:18.46 pre OH D1 State Champs (#3)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:19.70 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:20.75 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2013-06-08 B-4x800 7:45.96 US#24 OH#2 OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x800 7:51.50 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 7:51.57 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x800 7:59.02 Eastern Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 B-SMR 3:36.86 OH#1 Eastern Relays (#2)
2013-04-27 B-DMR 10:39.76 OH#4 Eastern Relays (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:30.35 US#31 OH#6 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#6)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:32.50 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#1)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:35.31 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#6)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:24.71 US#41 OH#3 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#3)
2013-02-16 B-4x400 3:26.43 U-Kentucky Invitational (#5)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:29.96 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#2)
2013-02-09 B-4x400 3:31.97 OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:03.76 US#70 OH#5 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#5)
2013-02-16 B-4x800 8:11.10 U-Kentucky Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x100 42.72 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 43.49 Volunteer Classic (#5)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.70 LaSalle Legends Classic (#4)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:28.07 OH#60 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:28.64 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.77 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.77 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.32 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:30.10 LaSalle Legends Classic (#1)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:31.12 Volunteer Classic (#3)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:22.02 OH#67 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.11 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:22.47 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:23.47 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:23.68 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2012-04-21 B-4x400 3:24.48 Volunteer Classic (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.89 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2012-06-02 B-4x800 7:55.64 OH#18 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 7:56.95 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:57.19 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 8:00.53 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:30.84 US#48 OH#5 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#4)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:33.00 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.13 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 43.32 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 43.65 Wayne Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.67 pre OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.91 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#5)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 44.43 Centerville Elk Relays (#3)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.27 OH#68 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.30 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:29.03 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.28 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:29.33 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:29.35 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:30.32 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:30.62 pre OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.35 Wayne Invitational (#4)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:31.48 Volunteer Classic (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 B-4x100 41.82 OH#2 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.30 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 42.34 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.35 OH#94 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.47 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 42.48 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.55 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 42.59 pre OH D1 State Champs (#10)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 42.72 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 42.73 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.85 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.13 OH D1 Mason District (#5)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 43.17 OH#51 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#9)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 43.32 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.33 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 43.43 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#1)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 43.49 Volunteer Classic (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.51 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.59 Eastern Relays (#5)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 43.65 Wayne Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.67 pre OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.70 LaSalle Legends Classic (#4)
2014-04-04 B-4x100 43.85 Middletown Showdown (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.91 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#5)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 44.43 Centerville Elk Relays (#3)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:26.44 US#30 OH#20 OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:26.89 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:27.02 US#70 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:27.30 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:27.55 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:27.56 US#97 OH#49 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 B-4x200 1:27.62 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:27.81 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:27.92 pre OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.03 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:28.07 OH#60 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.27 OH#68 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.30 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.36 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:28.59 pre OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:28.59 OH#62 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:28.64 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.68 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.77 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.77 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:28.86 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:29.03 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.17 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.19 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.28 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.32 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:29.33 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:29.35 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.48 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.59 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-04-11 B-4x200 1:29.64 Coaches Classic (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:30.10 LaSalle Legends Classic (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.10 US#23 OH#1 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.24 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:30.32 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:30.35 US#31 OH#6 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:30.62 pre OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:30.64 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:30.84 US#48 OH#5 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:30.96 US#43 OH#6 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:31.12 Volunteer Classic (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:31.35 Wayne Invitational (#4)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:31.48 Volunteer Classic (#5)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:31.59 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#5)
2015-01-24 B-4x200 1:31.82 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-02-07 B-4x200 1:32.29 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#3)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:32.50 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#1)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:32.92 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:33.00 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:33.40 Centerville Elk Relays (#2)
2015-02-22 B-4x200 1:33.56 Capital Uni HS Meet (#1)
2011-02-20 B-4x200 1:34.75 OH#36 Kent State #2 (#12)
2015-02-07 B-4x200 1:34.82 B OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#4)
2014-02-01 B-4x200 1:34.98 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#2)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:35.31 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#6)
2014-02-08 B-4x200 1:35.59 Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#2)
2015-01-24 B-4x200 1:35.67 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#6)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:16.19 US#32 OH#9 OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:17.72 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:18.12 OH#5 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:18.46 pre OH D1 State Champs (#3)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:18.60 OH#23 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:18.82 OH#8 pre OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:18.82 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:19.01 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:19.01 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:19.34 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:19.58 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:19.62 OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:19.62 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:19.70 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:19.78 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.00 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:20.15 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2013-05-31 B-4x400 3:20.75 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:21.48 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.79 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:22.02 OH#67 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.11 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:22.47 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:23.05 US#23 OH#2 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:23.06 US#22 OH#1 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:23.19 OH#95 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:23.44 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:23.47 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:23.68 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2012-04-21 B-4x400 3:24.48 Volunteer Classic (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:24.71 US#41 OH#3 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.89 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2011-05-13 B-4x400 3:24.90 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#2)
2013-02-16 B-4x400 3:26.43 U-Kentucky Invitational (#5)
2014-02-22 B-4x400 3:27.05 UK HS Invitational (#8)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:29.96 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-02-07 B-4x400 3:31.37 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#5)
2015-02-22 B-4x400 3:31.71 Capital Uni HS Meet (#1)
2013-02-09 B-4x400 3:31.97 OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#2)
2011-03-26 B-4x400 3:32.00 Centerville Elk Relays (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x800 7:44.63 US#24 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2013-06-08 B-4x800 7:45.96 US#24 OH#2 OH D1 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x800 7:51.50 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State