Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: John Hersey ( ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-28 B-4x100 44.32 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 44.36 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 B-4x100 44.72 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.67 Wanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.70 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:33.52 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2015-04-28 B-4x200 1:33.74 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:33.92 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 B-4x400 3:31.11 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-28 B-4x400 3:31.30 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:33.00 Travis ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 7:55.18 IL#16 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 7:55.97 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:58.42 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-15 B-4x800 8:09.28 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:13.90 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 B-4x800 8:25.82 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:36.33 IL#78 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-02-20 B-4x400 3:44.70 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:08.12 IL#11 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-20 B-4x800 8:39.00 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.73 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 44.57 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 44.57 Wanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2014-04-29 B-4x100 44.64 MSL-East Division Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 44.95 MSL Boys Championships (#6)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:33.71 Wanner Knights Invitational (#10)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:28.16 IL#87 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-16 B-4x400 3:28.84 MSL Boys Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:29.56 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 7:50.56 US#80 IL#13 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 7:53.72 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 B-4x800 8:00.43 MSL Boys Championships (#5)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 8:02.63 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:14.00 Travis ABC Classic (#1)
2014-04-29 B-4x800 8:14.10 MSL-East Division Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:26.38 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:35.90 IL#74 MSL Indoor Invitational (#6)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:37.10 IL#72 MSL Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-03-07 B-4x400 3:38.07 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:01.20 US#50 IL#6 MSL Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x800 8:35.73 York Boys Invitational (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 B-4x100 43.90 MSL-East Division Boys Championship (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 44.30 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#9)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.57 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2013-04-02 B-4x100 44.70 Prospect Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 45.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:31.81 IL#91 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:33.25 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2013-05-10 B-4x200 1:34.69 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#8)
2013-05-10 B-4x400 3:34.77 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2013-05-25 B-4x800 7:48.94 US#43 IL#4 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 7:51.41 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 7:54.95 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2013-05-10 B-4x800 7:59.29 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:00.66 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2013-04-24 B-4x800 8:08.50 MSL-East Division Boys Championship (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:32.40 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2013-04-26 B-SMR 3:49.94 IL#31 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:37.92 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#10)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:40.58 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#7)
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:44.13 York Boys Invitational (#8)
2013-03-23 B-4x800 8:03.45 US#67 IL#6 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:10.92 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#2)
2013-03-01 B-4x800 8:37.49 York Boys Invitational (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x100 44.95 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 44.96 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#11)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 7:57.24 IL#41 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:04.99 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#6)
2012-04-20 B-4x800 8:10.50 Travis Classic (#1)
2012-04-24 B-4x800 8:21.20 MSL East Boys Divisional Meet (#3)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 8:24.43 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2012-04-17 B-4x800 8:36.10 Conant Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:36.33 Wanner Knights Invitational (#7)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:44.42 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#10)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:48.12 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.10 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 44.40 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-05-19 B-4x100 44.72 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#10)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 44.79 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#6)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.99 Wanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2011-04-12 B-4x100 45.00 Palatine Triangular (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:32.40 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:32.96 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#7)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:30.40 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 B-4x400 3:31.50 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-05-19 B-4x400 3:33.00 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#11)
2011-04-26 B-4x400 3:34.00 MSL East Divisional Championship (#3)
2011-04-12 B-4x400 3:34.30 Palatine Triangular (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 7:51.00 US#74 IL#12 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#9)
2011-05-19 B-4x800 7:52.57 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x800 7:52.57 IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 7:55.31 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2011-04-12 B-4x800 8:01.40 Palatine Triangular (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x800 8:02.27 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#3)
2011-04-23 B-4x800 8:18.40 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2011-04-26 B-4x800 8:33.50 MSL East Divisional Championship (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:37.93 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:36.00 IL#72 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#4)
2011-03-19 B-4x800 8:20.40 IL#31 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#3)
2011-03-05 B-4x800 8:34.05 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 B-4x200 1:34.80 Mid Suburban League (#6)
2010-04-26 B-4x200 1:35.00 MSL East Divisional Meet (#4)
2010-05-14 B-4x400 3:30.10 Mid Suburban League (#8)
2010-04-26 B-4x400 3:30.60 MSL East Divisional Meet (#2)
2010-05-20 B-4x400 3:31.50 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#8)
2010-05-07 B-4x400 3:32.10 John Davis Titan Invite (#3)
2010-05-20 B-4x800 7:53.06 IL#15 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2010-05-14 B-4x800 7:55.00 Mid Suburban League (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x800 7:55.60 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#10)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 7:56.55 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2010-04-23 B-4x800 8:10.20 Travis ABC Classic (#1)
2010-04-30 B-4x800 8:13.76 Wanner Knights Invite (#6)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:22.80 John Davis Titan Invite (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-19 B-4x800 8:15.90 IL#22 Mid Suburban League Indoor (#2)
2010-03-27 B-4x800 8:16.03 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#9)
2010-03-06 B-4x800 8:21.00 York Invitational (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 B-4x800 7:58.36 IL#23 pre IL Statemeet (#20)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 B-4x800 7:56.36 IL#11 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#10)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-29 B-4x800 8:07.10 US#72 IL#7 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#5)

2001 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-26 B-4x800 7:53.08 US#45 IL#8 p State 2A Boys (#)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.73 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 43.90 MSL-East Division Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.10 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 44.30 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-04-28 B-4x100 44.32 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 44.36 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 44.40 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 44.57 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.57 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 44.57 Wanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2014-04-29 B-4x100 44.64 MSL-East Division Boys Championships (#1)
2013-04-02 B-4x100 44.70 Prospect Boys Triangular (#1)
2011-05-19 B-4x100 44.72 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#10)
2015-05-15 B-4x100 44.72 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 44.79 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#6)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 44.95 MSL Boys Championships (#6)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 44.95 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 44.96 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#11)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.99 Wanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2011-04-12 B-4x100 45.00 Palatine Triangular (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 45.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:31.81 IL#91 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:32.40 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.67 Wanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.70 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:32.96 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#7)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:33.25 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:33.52 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:33.71 Wanner Knights Invitational (#10)
2015-04-28 B-4x200 1:33.74 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:33.92 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#6)
2013-05-10 B-4x200 1:34.69 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#8)
2010-05-14 B-4x200 1:34.80 Mid Suburban League (#6)
2010-04-26 B-4x200 1:35.00 MSL East Divisional Meet (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:35.90 IL#74 MSL Indoor Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:36.33 IL#78 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#5)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:37.92 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#10)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:37.93 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:28.16 IL#87 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-16 B-4x400 3:28.84 MSL Boys Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:29.56 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 B-4x400 3:30.10 Mid Suburban League (#8)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:30.40 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2010-04-26 B-4x400 3:30.60 MSL East Divisional Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 B-4x400 3:31.11 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-28 B-4x400 3:31.30 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2011-04-23 B-4x400 3:31.50 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2010-05-20 B-4x400 3:31.50 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#8)
2010-05-07 B-4x400 3:32.10 John Davis Titan Invite (#3)
2011-05-19 B-4x400 3:33.00 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#11)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:33.00 Travis ABC Invitational (#3)
2011-04-26 B-4x400 3:34.00 MSL East Divisional Championship (#3)
2011-04-12 B-4x400 3:34.30 Palatine Triangular (#1)
2013-05-10 B-4x400 3:34.77 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#7)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:36.00 IL#72 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:37.10 IL#72 MSL Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-03-07 B-4x400 3:38.07 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:40.58 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#7)
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:44.13 York Boys Invitational (#8)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:44.42 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#10)
2015-02-20 B-4x400 3:44.70 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x800 7:48.94 US#43 IL#4 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 7:50.56 US#80 IL#13 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 7:51.00 US#74 IL#12 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 7:51.41 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-05-19 B-4x800 7:52.57 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x800 7:52.57 IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2010-05-20 B-4x800 7:53.06 IL#15 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2001-05-26 B-4x800 7:53.08 US#45 IL#8 p State 2A Boys (#)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 7:53.72 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 7:54.95 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2010-05-14 B-4x800 7:55.00 Mid Suburban League (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 7:55.18 IL#16 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 7:55.31 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 B-4x800 7:55.60 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#10)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 7:55.97 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2008-05-24 B-4x800 7:56.36 IL#11 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#10)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 7:56.55 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 7:57.24 IL#41 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2009-05-30 B-4x800 7:58.36 IL#23 pre IL Statemeet (#20)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:58.42 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2013-05-10 B-4x800 7:59.29 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 B-4x800 8:00.43 MSL Boys Championships (#5)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:00.66 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:01.20 US#50 IL#6 MSL Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-04-12 B-4x800 8:01.40 Palatine Triangular (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x800 8:02.27 Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 8:02.63 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2013-03-23 B-4x800 8:03.45 US#67 IL#6 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:04.99 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#6)
2008-03-29 B-4x800 8:07.10 US#72 IL#7 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#5)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:08.12 IL#11 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#2)
2013-04-24 B-4x800 8:08.50 MSL-East Division Boys Championship (#2)
2015-05-15 B-4x800 8:09.28 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2010-04-23 B-4x800 8:10.20 Travis ABC Classic (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x800 8:10.50 Travis Classic (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:10.92 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#2)
2010-04-30 B-4x800 8:13.76 Wanner Knights Invite (#6)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:13.90 Travis ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:14.00 Travis ABC Classic (#1)
2014-04-29 B-4x800 8:14.10 MSL-East Division Boys Championships (#2)
2010-03-19 B-4x800 8:15.90 IL#22 Mid Suburban League Indoor (#2)
2010-03-27 B-4x800 8:16.03 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#9)
2011-04-23 B-4x800 8:18.40 Travis ABC Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 B-4x800 8:20.40 IL#31 Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor (#3)
2010-03-06 B-4x800 8:21.00 York Invitational (#4)
2012-04-24 B-4x800 8:21.20 MSL East Boys Divisional Meet (#3)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:22.80 John Davis Titan Invite (#4)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 8:24.43 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-04-28 B-4x800 8:25.82 MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:26.38 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:32.40 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2011-04-26 B-4x800 8:33.50 MSL East Divisional Championship (#2)
2011-03-05 B-4x800 8:34.05 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-03-07 B-4x800 8:35.73 York Boys Invitational (#6)
2012-04-17 B-4x800 8:36.10 Conant Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:36.33 Wanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2013-03-01 B-4x800 8:37.49 York Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-02-20 B-4x800 8:39.00 Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:48.12 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#7)
2013-04-26 B-SMR 3:49.94 IL#31 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State