Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
    Athlete Name: Sydney Stuenkel
School Name: St. Charles North ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)
Class: 2012
College Choice: Loyola University Chicago, IL

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 G-800 2:21.00 IL#73 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 G-1600 5:08.37 IL#37 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2012-05-11 G-1600 5:11.24 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2012-04-07 G-1600 5:12.93 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#2)
2012-05-03 G-1600 5:17.47 Upstate 8 River Girls Conference (#2)
2012-04-27 G-1600 5:19.60 Kane County Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 G-3200 11:28.30 IL#64 Carlson-Anderson Classic (#2)
2012-05-03 G-3200 11:59.06 Upstate 8 River Girls Conference (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 G-1600 5:03.11 US#46 IL#6 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#3)
2012-03-17 G-1600 5:15.30 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor (#2)
2012-03-03 G-1600 5:16.00 St Charles E Girls Triangular (#1)
2012-02-16 G-1600 5:17.40 HT Oswego Girls Triangular (#1)
2012-03-17 G-3200 11:15.45 IL#20 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor (#2)
2012-02-11 G-3200 11:17.90 manual Wheaton North Girls Quad (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:25.00 IL#31 Richard Spring Invitational (#8)
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 17:33.40 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#2)
2011-09-03 G-3m_XC 17:33.50 Leavey Invitational (#3)
2011-11-05 G-3m_XC 17:39.00 IL 3A State Meet (#30)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 17:44.70 IL 3A St. Charles East Regional (#2)
2011-09-10 G-3m_XC 17:45.74 Lake Park Invitational (#9)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 17:52.70 St. Charles North Invitational (#1)
2011-09-24 G-3m_XC 18:04.20 Bartlett Invitational (#1)
2011-10-15 G-3m_XC 18:13.40 Upstate Eight -River Division (#3)
2011-08-30 G-3m_XC 18:39.70 Elgin City Classic (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 G-1600 5:13.49 IL#54 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional (#5)
2011-05-20 G-1600 5:13.67 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#13)
2011-04-29 G-1600 5:18.91 Kane County Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-05 G-1600 5:19.97 Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships (#2)
2011-04-09 G-1600 5:26.61 St. Charles North Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-17 G-800 2:28.05 IL#100 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship (#6)
2011-02-26 G-800 2:29.00 Glenbard West Girls Quad (#)
2011-02-16 G-800 2:31.00 Oswego Girls Triangular (#1)
2011-02-26 G-1600 5:32.40 Glenbard West Girls Quad (#)
2011-03-12 G-3200 11:32.50 IL#30 Batavia meet (#)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 G-3m_XC 17:50.00 IL#85 IL IHSA Girls 3A Finals (#55)
2010-09-18 G-3m_XC 17:51.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#20)
2010-09-11 G-3m_XC 18:07.19 Lake Park Invitational (#15)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 G-800 2:21.00 IL#73 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#1)
2011-03-17 G-800 2:28.05 IL#100 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship (#6)
2011-02-26 G-800 2:29.00 Glenbard West Girls Quad (#)
2011-02-16 G-800 2:31.00 Oswego Girls Triangular (#1)
2012-03-24 G-1600 5:03.11 US#46 IL#6 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#3)
2012-05-18 G-1600 5:08.37 IL#37 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2012-05-11 G-1600 5:11.24 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2012-04-07 G-1600 5:12.93 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 G-1600 5:13.49 IL#54 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional (#5)
2011-05-20 G-1600 5:13.67 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#13)
2012-03-17 G-1600 5:15.30 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor (#2)
2012-03-03 G-1600 5:16.00 St Charles E Girls Triangular (#1)
2012-02-16 G-1600 5:17.40 HT Oswego Girls Triangular (#1)
2012-05-03 G-1600 5:17.47 Upstate 8 River Girls Conference (#2)
2011-04-29 G-1600 5:18.91 Kane County Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 G-1600 5:19.60 Kane County Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-05 G-1600 5:19.97 Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships (#2)
2011-04-09 G-1600 5:26.61 St. Charles North Invitational (#3)
2011-02-26 G-1600 5:32.40 Glenbard West Girls Quad (#)
2012-03-17 G-3200 11:15.45 IL#20 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor (#2)
2012-02-11 G-3200 11:17.90 manual Wheaton North Girls Quad (#1)
2012-04-20 G-3200 11:28.30 IL#64 Carlson-Anderson Classic (#2)
2011-03-12 G-3200 11:32.50 IL#30 Batavia meet (#)
2012-05-03 G-3200 11:59.06 Upstate 8 River Girls Conference (#1)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:25.00 IL#31 Richard Spring Invitational (#8)
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 17:33.40 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#2)
2011-09-03 G-3m_XC 17:33.50 Leavey Invitational (#3)
2011-11-05 G-3m_XC 17:39.00 IL 3A State Meet (#30)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 17:44.70 IL 3A St. Charles East Regional (#2)
2011-09-10 G-3m_XC 17:45.74 Lake Park Invitational (#9)
2010-11-06 G-3m_XC 17:50.00 IL#85 IL IHSA Girls 3A Finals (#55)
2010-09-18 G-3m_XC 17:51.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#20)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 17:52.70 St. Charles North Invitational (#1)
2011-09-24 G-3m_XC 18:04.20 Bartlett Invitational (#1)
2010-09-11 G-3m_XC 18:07.19 Lake Park Invitational (#15)
2011-10-15 G-3m_XC 18:13.40 Upstate Eight -River Division (#3)
2011-08-30 G-3m_XC 18:39.70 Elgin City Classic (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State