Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Devin Norton
School Name: Guyer ( Denton, TX)
Class: 2014
College Choice: Texas A & M University, TX

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 G-3200 11:10.30 TX#33 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2014-04-08 G-3200 11:10.41 TX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#1)
2014-03-06 G-3200 11:11.00 Argyle Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 G-3200 11:13.05 Texas Relays (#18)
2014-05-09 G-3200 11:13.66 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-15 G-5k 18:01.85 US#36 TX#5 Texas Distance Festival (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 G-5k_XC 18:14.26 TX#18 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#3)
2013-08-31 G-5k_XC 18:39.00 Marcus I Invitational (#11)
2013-10-24 G-5k_XC 18:51.00 TX 4A District 5 (#1)
2013-11-09 G-5k_XC 18:53.68 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2013-09-14 G-5k_XC 19:08.43 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 17:49.40 TX#14 TX 4A Region 1 XC (#1)
2013-09-28 G-32_XC 11:29.01 TX#9 OSU Cowboy Jamboree - Girls (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-30 G-3200 10:57.21 TX#24 Texas Relays (#13)
2013-03-08 G-3200 11:02.50 Richardson Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-05 G-2Mile 11:21.93 TX#3 Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-01 B-5k_XC 19:13.70 Marcus I Invitational (#13)
2012-10-13 G-5k_XC 17:59.35 TX#23 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#5)
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 18:12.70 Decatur Reunion Invitational (#1)
2012-09-15 G-5k_XC 18:41.38 Justin Northwest Garland Invite (#4)
2012-11-17 G-5k_XC 18:44.96 NXN South Regional (#24)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 19:08.90 TX 4A State Meet (#10)
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 18:17.20 TX#22 TX 4A Region I (#4)
2012-09-29 G-32_XC 11:19.78 TX#2 OSU Cowboy Jamboree (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-11 G-1600 5:21.98 TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#8)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-03 G-32_XC 11:18.56 TX#31 Marcus I Invite (#9)
2011-11-05 G-32_XC 11:23.90 TX 5A Region 1 (#6)
2011-10-27 G-32_XC 11:41.46 TX 5A District 7 SL Carroll (#4)
2011-09-10 G-32_XC 11:44.00 Southlake Invite (#5)
2011-11-12 G-32_XC 11:52.57 TX 5A State Meet (#23)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 G-1600 5:23.42 TX District 7 - 5A (#7)
2011-04-13 G-3200 11:21.04 TX#45 TX District 7 - 5A (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-08 G-2Mile 11:32.31 TX#1 Texas A&M Invitational (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 18:44.57 TX#29 NXN South (#11)
2010-10-30 G-32_XC 11:18.07 TX#16 TX District 5A (#2)
2010-11-13 G-32_XC 11:24.18 TX State XC (#11)
2010-09-11 G-32_XC 11:59.80 Southlake Invite (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-11 G-1600 5:21.98 TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#8)
2011-04-13 G-1600 5:23.42 TX District 7 - 5A (#7)
2013-03-30 G-3200 10:57.21 TX#24 Texas Relays (#13)
2013-03-08 G-3200 11:02.50 Richardson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 G-3200 11:10.30 TX#33 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2014-04-08 G-3200 11:10.41 TX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#1)
2014-03-06 G-3200 11:11.00 Argyle Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 G-3200 11:13.05 Texas Relays (#18)
2014-05-09 G-3200 11:13.66 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-04-13 G-3200 11:21.04 TX#45 TX District 7 - 5A (#2)
2013-01-05 G-2Mile 11:21.93 TX#3 Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2011-01-08 G-2Mile 11:32.31 TX#1 Texas A&M Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 G-5k 18:01.85 US#36 TX#5 Texas Distance Festival (#3)
2012-09-01 B-5k_XC 19:13.70 Marcus I Invitational (#13)
2012-10-13 G-5k_XC 17:59.35 TX#23 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#5)
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 18:12.70 Decatur Reunion Invitational (#1)
2013-10-12 G-5k_XC 18:14.26 TX#18 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#3)
2013-08-31 G-5k_XC 18:39.00 Marcus I Invitational (#11)
2012-09-15 G-5k_XC 18:41.38 Justin Northwest Garland Invite (#4)
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 18:44.57 TX#29 NXN South (#11)
2012-11-17 G-5k_XC 18:44.96 NXN South Regional (#24)
2013-10-24 G-5k_XC 18:51.00 TX 4A District 5 (#1)
2013-11-09 G-5k_XC 18:53.68 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2013-09-14 G-5k_XC 19:08.43 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 19:08.90 TX 4A State Meet (#10)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 17:49.40 TX#14 TX 4A Region 1 XC (#1)
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 18:17.20 TX#22 TX 4A Region I (#4)
2010-10-30 G-32_XC 11:18.07 TX#16 TX District 5A (#2)
2011-09-03 G-32_XC 11:18.56 TX#31 Marcus I Invite (#9)
2012-09-29 G-32_XC 11:19.78 TX#2 OSU Cowboy Jamboree (#2)
2011-11-05 G-32_XC 11:23.90 TX 5A Region 1 (#6)
2010-11-13 G-32_XC 11:24.18 TX State XC (#11)
2013-09-28 G-32_XC 11:29.01 TX#9 OSU Cowboy Jamboree - Girls (#2)
2011-10-27 G-32_XC 11:41.46 TX 5A District 7 SL Carroll (#4)
2011-09-10 G-32_XC 11:44.00 Southlake Invite (#5)
2011-11-12 G-32_XC 11:52.57 TX 5A State Meet (#23)
2010-09-11 G-32_XC 11:59.80 Southlake Invite (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State