College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: John Fowler
School Name
:
Bellevue ( BELLEVUE, WA)
Class:
2012
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-21
B-3200
9:11.46
WA#14
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
B-3200
9:21.98
Shoreline Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-18
B-3200
9:24.00
3A District II Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
B-3200
9:27.10
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-11
B-3200
9:27.80
3A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2012-03-22
B-3200
9:28.20
ht
Lakes v Auburn Mountainview
(#1)
2012-03-30
B-3200
9:32.57
Eastmont Invitational
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-27
B-5k_XC
15:41.66
WA#31
WA 3A SeaKing District
(#2)
2011-11-05
B-5k_XC
15:42.90
Washington Class 3A
(#11)
2011-10-12
B-5k_XC
15:45.55
Bellevue, Juanita, Sammamish@Lake Washingtotn
(#1)
2011-10-20
B-5k_XC
15:54.71
3A Kingco Championship
(#1)
2011-09-24
B-5k_XC
16:06.42
Bellevue Invitational
(#6)
2011-09-17
B-3m_XC
14:59.39
WA#6
Salt Creek Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-01
B-3m_XC
15:49.20
Sunfair Invitational
(#12)
2011-09-10
B-3m_XC
15:56.00
Tracy Walters Invitational
(#7)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
B-3200
9:39.33
WA#77
WA 3A District 2
(#8)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-18
B-3m_XC
15:44.46
WA#44
Salt Creek Invitational
(#7)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-21
B-3200
9:11.46
WA#14
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
B-3200
9:21.98
Shoreline Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-18
B-3200
9:24.00
3A District II Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
B-3200
9:27.10
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-11
B-3200
9:27.80
3A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2012-03-22
B-3200
9:28.20
ht
Lakes v Auburn Mountainview
(#1)
2012-03-30
B-3200
9:32.57
Eastmont Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
B-3200
9:39.33
WA#77
WA 3A District 2
(#8)
2011-10-27
B-5k_XC
15:41.66
WA#31
WA 3A SeaKing District
(#2)
2011-11-05
B-5k_XC
15:42.90
Washington Class 3A
(#11)
2011-10-12
B-5k_XC
15:45.55
Bellevue, Juanita, Sammamish@Lake Washingtotn
(#1)
2011-10-20
B-5k_XC
15:54.71
3A Kingco Championship
(#1)
2011-09-24
B-5k_XC
16:06.42
Bellevue Invitational
(#6)
2011-09-17
B-3m_XC
14:59.39
WA#6
Salt Creek Invitational
(#1)
2010-09-18
B-3m_XC
15:44.46
WA#44
Salt Creek Invitational
(#7)
2011-10-01
B-3m_XC
15:49.20
Sunfair Invitational
(#12)
2011-09-10
B-3m_XC
15:56.00
Tracy Walters Invitational
(#7)
Link directly to this page