Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Sarah Feeny
School Name: Ogden ( OGDEN, UT)
Class: 2014
College Choice: University of Utah, UT

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 G-800 2:09.83 US#40 UT#1 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2014-05-17 G-800 2:10.40 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-07 G-800 2:12.56 UT Region 5 Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 G-800 2:14.18 Davis Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 G-800 2:15.24 BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-03-25 G-800 2:17.87 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
2014-05-17 G-1600 4:45.13 US#8 UT#1 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 G-1600 4:51.28 BYU HS Invitational (#1)
2014-03-25 G-1600 5:01.34 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
2014-06-14 G-Mile 4:39.23 US#1 UT#1 adidas Grand Prix (#1)
2014-06-21 G-Mile 4:39.42 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 G-3000 9:50.66 US#29 UT#1 en route Arcadia Invitational (#14)
2014-05-17 G-3200 10:13.86 US#11 UT#1 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 G-3200 10:31.17 Arcadia Invitational (#18)
2014-03-25 G-3200 10:44.34 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-24 G-800 2:17.40 US#93 UT#2 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2014-02-15 G-1600 4:46.97 US#3 UT#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2014-02-08 G-1600 4:57.98 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-01-24 G-1600 5:01.60 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2014-02-15 G-1600 5:09.87 pre Simplot Games (#4)
2014-02-08 G-3200 10:42.97 US#18 UT#1 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-06 G-5k_XC 17:41.60 UT#2 Murray Invitational (#1)
2013-11-23 G-5k_XC 17:49.49 NXN Southwest Regional (#7)
2013-12-14 G-5k_XC 17:52.00 Foot Locker Nationals (#14)
2013-09-21 G-5k_XC 18:10.30 Bob Firman Invitational (#2)
2013-12-07 G-5k_XC 18:25.50 Foot Locker West Regional (#2)
2013-08-22 G-3m_XC 16:53.00 UT#1 Highland Invitational (#1)
2013-10-16 G-3m_XC 17:00.60 UT Region 5 Championships (#1)
2013-10-23 G-3m_XC 17:25.00 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-09-25 G-3m_XC 17:53.90 Ogden-Weber City County (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 G-800 2:12.72 UT#3 UT 3A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-27 G-800 2:13.71 Davis Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 G-800 2:14.13 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2013-04-19 G-800 2:18.10 Dixie Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 G-1500 4:36.54 US#49 UT#2 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2013-05-18 G-1600 4:50.04 US#25 UT#1 UT 3A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-04 G-1600 4:51.43 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 G-1600 4:53.06 Dixie Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 G-Mile 4:46.24 US#7 UT#1 adidas Grand Prix (#8)
2013-04-06 G-Mile 4:56.47 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 G-3000 10:15.82 UT#3 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2013-05-04 G-3200 10:35.68 US#61 UT#2 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 G-3200 10:37.37 Dixie Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 G-3200 10:40.60 UT 3A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-06 G-3200 10:52.92 Arcadia Invitational (#18)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-19 G-800 2:22.82 UT#10 Weber State Dvlpmntl Meet (#1)
2013-02-16 G-1600 4:56.26 US#11 UT#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2013-02-02 G-1600 4:57.35 UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 G-1600 5:13.86 pre Simplot Games (#4)
2013-02-02 G-3200 11:06.92 US#75 UT#2 UHSTCA Invitational (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 G-5k_XC 18:05.30 UT#8 BYU Autumn Classic (#2)
2012-11-17 G-5k_XC 18:06.60 NXN Southwest Regional (#22)
2012-09-22 G-5k_XC 18:18.57 Bob Firman Invitational (#5)
2012-12-08 G-5k_XC 18:30.40 Foot Locker Nationals (#32)
2012-12-01 G-5k_XC 18:51.00 Foot Locker West (#9)
2012-08-24 G-3m_XC 17:36.70 UT#2 Highland Invitational (#1)
2012-10-17 G-3m_XC 18:12.70 UT State XC Championships (#2)
2012-09-26 G-3m_XC 18:31.00 UT Pre Region 11 Meet (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 G-800 2:16.24 UT 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:16.24 UT#9 UT State Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 G-1500 4:44.52 UT#4 Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2012-05-19 G-1600 4:59.28 UT State Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 G-1600 4:59.28 UT#8 UT 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 G-1600 5:00.93 BYU Invitational (#5)
2012-04-28 G-1600 5:07.74 Davis Invitational (#4)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:54.26 UT 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:54.26 UT#6 UT State Championships (#2)
2012-05-05 G-3200 10:57.87 BYU Invitational (#6)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 G-1600 5:06.23 US#82 UT#4 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-02-18 G-3200 10:51.15 US#29 UT#2 Simplot Games (#2)
2012-02-04 G-3200 10:53.04 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-02-18 G-3200 11:30.00 pre Simplot Games (#6)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-19 G-5k_XC 17:46.44 UT#3 NXN Southwest Regional (#5)
2011-09-10 G-5k_XC 18:06.50 BYU Autumn Classic (#2)
2011-09-16 G-5k_XC 18:20.10 Murray Invitational (#1)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:22.86 Bob Firman Invitational (#3)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 18:40.00 NXN Girls Championships (#46)
2011-10-12 G-3m_XC 17:54.60 UT#6 Utah Region XI meet (#2)
2011-09-07 G-3m_XC 18:40.00 Ogden-Weber Championship (#2)
2011-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:41.00 Utah State Meet (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 G-800 2:16.23 UT#6 UT 4A State (#4)
2011-06-04 G-800 2:17.91 Great Southwest Classic (#8)
2011-06-04 G-1500 4:45.16 UT#2 Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2011-05-20 G-1600 5:06.14 UT#6 UT 4A State (#4)
2011-05-07 G-1600 5:06.73 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 G-3200 10:55.80 UT#7 UT 4A State (#5)
2011-05-07 G-3200 11:01.37 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-19 G-1600 5:11.20 UT#3 Simplot Games (#6)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 18:19.05 UT#4 NXN Southwest (#12)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:54.09 Bob Firman Invitational (#11)
2010-10-20 G-3m_XC 18:16.70 UT#4 UT State XC (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 G-800 2:09.83 US#40 UT#1 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2014-05-17 G-800 2:10.40 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-07 G-800 2:12.56 UT Region 5 Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 G-800 2:12.72 UT#3 UT 3A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-27 G-800 2:13.71 Davis Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 G-800 2:14.13 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 G-800 2:14.18 Davis Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 G-800 2:15.24 BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 G-800 2:16.23 UT#6 UT 4A State (#4)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:16.24 UT 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:16.24 UT#9 UT State Championships (#2)
2014-01-24 G-800 2:17.40 US#93 UT#2 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2014-03-25 G-800 2:17.87 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
2011-06-04 G-800 2:17.91 Great Southwest Classic (#8)
2013-04-19 G-800 2:18.10 Dixie Invitational (#1)
2013-01-19 G-800 2:22.82 UT#10 Weber State Dvlpmntl Meet (#1)
2013-04-06 G-1500 4:36.54 US#49 UT#2 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2012-06-02 G-1500 4:44.52 UT#4 Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2011-06-04 G-1500 4:45.16 UT#2 Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2014-05-17 G-1600 4:45.13 US#8 UT#1 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-02-15 G-1600 4:46.97 US#3 UT#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2013-05-18 G-1600 4:50.04 US#25 UT#1 UT 3A State Champs (#1)
2014-05-03 G-1600 4:51.28 BYU HS Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 G-1600 4:51.43 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 G-1600 4:53.06 Dixie Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 G-1600 4:56.26 US#11 UT#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2013-02-02 G-1600 4:57.35 UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2014-02-08 G-1600 4:57.98 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 G-1600 4:59.28 UT State Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 G-1600 4:59.28 UT#8 UT 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 G-1600 5:00.93 BYU Invitational (#5)
2014-03-25 G-1600 5:01.34 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
2014-01-24 G-1600 5:01.60 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2011-05-20 G-1600 5:06.14 UT#6 UT 4A State (#4)
2012-02-04 G-1600 5:06.23 US#82 UT#4 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-05-07 G-1600 5:06.73 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 G-1600 5:07.74 Davis Invitational (#4)
2014-02-15 G-1600 5:09.87 pre Simplot Games (#4)
2011-02-19 G-1600 5:11.20 UT#3 Simplot Games (#6)
2013-02-16 G-1600 5:13.86 pre Simplot Games (#4)
2014-06-14 G-Mile 4:39.23 US#1 UT#1 adidas Grand Prix (#1)
2014-06-21 G-Mile 4:39.42 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 G-Mile 4:46.24 US#7 UT#1 adidas Grand Prix (#8)
2013-04-06 G-Mile 4:56.47 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 G-3000 9:50.66 US#29 UT#1 en route Arcadia Invitational (#14)
2013-04-06 G-3000 10:15.82 UT#3 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2014-05-17 G-3200 10:13.86 US#11 UT#1 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 G-3200 10:31.17 Arcadia Invitational (#18)
2013-05-04 G-3200 10:35.68 US#61 UT#2 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 G-3200 10:37.37 Dixie Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 G-3200 10:40.60 UT 3A State Champs (#1)
2014-02-08 G-3200 10:42.97 US#18 UT#1 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-25 G-3200 10:44.34 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
2012-02-18 G-3200 10:51.15 US#29 UT#2 Simplot Games (#2)
2013-04-06 G-3200 10:52.92 Arcadia Invitational (#18)
2012-02-04 G-3200 10:53.04 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:54.26 UT 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:54.26 UT#6 UT State Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 G-3200 10:55.80 UT#7 UT 4A State (#5)
2012-05-05 G-3200 10:57.87 BYU Invitational (#6)
2011-05-07 G-3200 11:01.37 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#3)
2013-02-02 G-3200 11:06.92 US#75 UT#2 UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2012-02-18 G-3200 11:30.00 pre Simplot Games (#6)
2013-09-06 G-5k_XC 17:41.60 UT#2 Murray Invitational (#1)
2011-11-19 G-5k_XC 17:46.44 UT#3 NXN Southwest Regional (#5)
2013-11-23 G-5k_XC 17:49.49 NXN Southwest Regional (#7)
2013-12-14 G-5k_XC 17:52.00 Foot Locker Nationals (#14)
2012-09-15 G-5k_XC 18:05.30 UT#8 BYU Autumn Classic (#2)
2011-09-10 G-5k_XC 18:06.50 BYU Autumn Classic (#2)
2012-11-17 G-5k_XC 18:06.60 NXN Southwest Regional (#22)
2013-09-21 G-5k_XC 18:10.30 Bob Firman Invitational (#2)
2012-09-22 G-5k_XC 18:18.57 Bob Firman Invitational (#5)
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 18:19.05 UT#4 NXN Southwest (#12)
2011-09-16 G-5k_XC 18:20.10 Murray Invitational (#1)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:22.86 Bob Firman Invitational (#3)
2013-12-07 G-5k_XC 18:25.50 Foot Locker West Regional (#2)
2012-12-08 G-5k_XC 18:30.40 Foot Locker Nationals (#32)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 18:40.00 NXN Girls Championships (#46)
2012-12-01 G-5k_XC 18:51.00 Foot Locker West (#9)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:54.09 Bob Firman Invitational (#11)
2013-08-22 G-3m_XC 16:53.00 UT#1 Highland Invitational (#1)
2013-10-16 G-3m_XC 17:00.60 UT Region 5 Championships (#1)
2013-10-23 G-3m_XC 17:25.00 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-08-24 G-3m_XC 17:36.70 UT#2 Highland Invitational (#1)
2013-09-25 G-3m_XC 17:53.90 Ogden-Weber City County (#1)
2011-10-12 G-3m_XC 17:54.60 UT#6 Utah Region XI meet (#2)
2012-10-17 G-3m_XC 18:12.70 UT State XC Championships (#2)
2010-10-20 G-3m_XC 18:16.70 UT#4 UT State XC (#2)
2012-09-26 G-3m_XC 18:31.00 UT Pre Region 11 Meet (#1)
2011-09-07 G-3m_XC 18:40.00 Ogden-Weber Championship (#2)
2011-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:41.00 Utah State Meet (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State