Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Kayleigh Lavender
School Name: Shaker ( LATHAM, NY)
Class: 2013

Bookmark and Share


2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-24 G-600 1:39.54 NY#39 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2013-01-13 G-600 1:41.84 Dartmouth Relays (#12)
2013-01-19 G-800 2:23.67 NY#30 Yale Track Classic (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-16 G-800 2:15.54 NY#33 Suburban Council Girls Championships (#3)
2012-05-23 G-800 2:17.73 Section 2 Girls Class A Championships (#4)
2012-06-16 G-800 2:18.55 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#29)
2012-04-28 G-1500 4:47.76 NY#76 Hudson Falls Invitational (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 G-600 1:39.59 NY#50 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#17)
2012-01-07 G-600 1:39.74 Dartmouth Relays (#4)
2012-02-26 G-600 1:41.12 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-01-27 G-600 1:41.74 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2012-01-21 G-800 2:20.08 NY#26 Yale Classic (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 G-800 2:15.60 NY#36 Eddy Invite (#6)
2011-05-18 G-800 2:16.55 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#2)
2011-06-18 G-800 2:17.11 NB Nationals (#13)
2011-06-04 G-800 2:17.50 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-05-25 G-800 2:18.70 Section 2 Girls Class A Champs (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-27 G-600 1:40.00 NY#67 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-02-11 G-600 1:40.55 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#4)
2011-01-22 G-800 2:21.53 NY#36 Yale Classic (#13)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 G-5k_XC 19:24.50 Red Great American Festival (#3)
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 19:25.03 Burnt Hills Invitational (#41)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-24 G-600 1:39.54 NY#39 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-03-03 G-600 1:39.59 NY#50 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#17)
2012-01-07 G-600 1:39.74 Dartmouth Relays (#4)
2011-02-27 G-600 1:40.00 NY#67 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-02-11 G-600 1:40.55 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#4)
2012-02-26 G-600 1:41.12 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-01-27 G-600 1:41.74 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2013-01-13 G-600 1:41.84 Dartmouth Relays (#12)
2012-05-16 G-800 2:15.54 NY#33 Suburban Council Girls Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 G-800 2:15.60 NY#36 Eddy Invite (#6)
2011-05-18 G-800 2:16.55 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#2)
2011-06-18 G-800 2:17.11 NB Nationals (#13)
2011-06-04 G-800 2:17.50 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-23 G-800 2:17.73 Section 2 Girls Class A Championships (#4)
2012-06-16 G-800 2:18.55 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#29)
2011-05-25 G-800 2:18.70 Section 2 Girls Class A Champs (#4)
2012-01-21 G-800 2:20.08 NY#26 Yale Classic (#4)
2011-01-22 G-800 2:21.53 NY#36 Yale Classic (#13)
2013-01-19 G-800 2:23.67 NY#30 Yale Track Classic (#7)
2012-04-28 G-1500 4:47.76 NY#76 Hudson Falls Invitational (#5)
2010-10-02 G-5k_XC 19:24.50 Red Great American Festival (#3)
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 19:25.03 Burnt Hills Invitational (#41)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State