Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Nicholas Palermo
School Name: North Broward Prep ( COCONUT CREEK, FL)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-30 B-800 1:52.38 US#71 FL#4 City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 B-800 1:52.38 Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-800 1:54.40 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-03-23 B-800 1:55.20 Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 B-800 1:55.98 pre Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 B-800 1:55.98 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-800 1:56.02 FL 2A District 14 (#1)
2012-04-18 B-800 1:56.03 FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2012-03-10 B-1600 4:19.09 FL#11 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:19.59 Florida Relays (#4)
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:20.01 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2012-01-17 B-1600 4:20.01 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 B-1600 4:21.45 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 15:58.50 FL#55 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#29)
2011-11-26 B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Foot Locker South (#126)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-05 B-800 1:54.91 FL#16 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#2)
2011-04-20 B-800 1:56.03 FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-30 B-800 1:56.44 FL 2A State (#4)
2011-04-14 B-800 1:56.81 FL 2A District 14 (#1)
2011-08-03 B-800 1:56.90 AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5 (#6)
2011-04-09 B-800 1:57.28 Miramar Invitational (#3)
2011-03-12 B-800 1:58.91 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 B-1500 4:08.34 FL#5 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 B-5k_XC 15:44.63 FL#32 flrunners.com Invitational (#8)
2010-10-16 B-5k_XC 16:06.20 Little Everglades Pre-State (#39)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-30 B-800 1:52.38 US#71 FL#4 City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 B-800 1:52.38 Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-800 1:54.40 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2011-03-05 B-800 1:54.91 FL#16 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#2)
2012-03-23 B-800 1:55.20 Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 B-800 1:55.98 pre Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 B-800 1:55.98 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-800 1:56.02 FL 2A District 14 (#1)
2012-04-18 B-800 1:56.03 FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-20 B-800 1:56.03 FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-30 B-800 1:56.44 FL 2A State (#4)
2011-04-14 B-800 1:56.81 FL 2A District 14 (#1)
2011-08-03 B-800 1:56.90 AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5 (#6)
2011-04-09 B-800 1:57.28 Miramar Invitational (#3)
2011-03-12 B-800 1:58.91 Spruce Creek Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 B-1500 4:08.34 FL#5 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 B-1600 4:19.09 FL#11 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-1600 4:19.59 Florida Relays (#4)
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:20.01 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2012-01-17 B-1600 4:20.01 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 B-1600 4:21.45 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2010-10-02 B-5k_XC 15:44.63 FL#32 flrunners.com Invitational (#8)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 15:58.50 FL#55 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#29)
2010-10-16 B-5k_XC 16:06.20 Little Everglades Pre-State (#39)
2011-11-26 B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Foot Locker South (#126)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State