Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Marmion Academy ( AURORA, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:34.70 Gib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 B-DMR 10:56.60 IL#12 Brother Rice Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:39.83 Gene Armer Invitational (#11)
2015-03-01 B-4x400 3:42.72 ICOPS Championships (#5)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:13.04 IL#20 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:23.06 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:33.87 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-14 B-4x200 1:34.56 SCC Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:27.60 IL#77 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-14 B-4x400 3:29.49 SCC Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:34.45 Kane County Championships (#6)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 7:58.76 IL#31 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:16.77 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:21.46 Kane County Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:22.96 Gib Seegers Classic (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x800 8:39.20 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#4)
2014-04-25 B-DMR 11:12.50 IL#32 Brother Rice Relays (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-02 B-4x400 3:42.27 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 B-4x800 8:08.31 IL#15 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:12.35 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x800 8:45.70 Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-08 B-4x200 1:34.30 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#4)
2013-05-08 B-4x400 3:27.16 IL#75 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:28.46 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:31.24 Gib Seegers Classic (#2)
2013-05-08 B-4x800 8:21.62 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:22.18 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:25.77 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:27.39 Gib Seegers Classic (#2)
2013-04-20 B-4x800 8:34.11 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-03 B-4x800 8:18.88 IL#40 ICOPS Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:57.04 IL#39 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 7:58.32 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:14.38 Kane County Meet (#6)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:20.70 Gib Seegers Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x800 8:27.00 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:30.30 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2012-04-17 B-4x800 8:39.20 Marmion Boys Triangular (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:44.50 Hinsdale C Boys Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-11 B-4x100 44.68 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:38.00 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:32.30 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#4)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:32.74 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:11.23 IL#81 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#3)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:36.41 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#4)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:37.47 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#8)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.73 IL#21 pre IL Statemeet (#17)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.96 IL#50 pre IL Statemeet (#21)

2001 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-26 B-4x800 7:55.24 US#57 IL#11 p State 1A Boys (#10)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.73 IL#21 pre IL Statemeet (#17)
2011-05-11 B-4x100 44.68 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.96 IL#50 pre IL Statemeet (#21)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:33.87 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-05-08 B-4x200 1:34.30 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#4)
2014-05-14 B-4x200 1:34.56 SCC Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:34.70 Gib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2013-05-08 B-4x400 3:27.16 IL#75 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:27.60 IL#77 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:28.46 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-14 B-4x400 3:29.49 SCC Boys Championships (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:31.24 Gib Seegers Classic (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:32.30 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#4)
2010-05-13 B-4x400 3:32.74 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:34.45 Kane County Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:39.83 Gene Armer Invitational (#11)
2014-03-02 B-4x400 3:42.27 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-01 B-4x400 3:42.72 ICOPS Championships (#5)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:44.50 Hinsdale C Boys Invitational (#2)
2001-05-26 B-4x800 7:55.24 US#57 IL#11 p State 1A Boys (#10)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:57.04 IL#39 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 7:58.32 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 7:58.76 IL#31 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-03-29 B-4x800 8:08.31 IL#15 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:11.23 IL#81 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:12.35 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:13.04 IL#20 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:14.38 Kane County Meet (#6)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:16.77 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-03-03 B-4x800 8:18.88 IL#40 ICOPS Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:20.70 Gib Seegers Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:21.46 Kane County Championships (#3)
2013-05-08 B-4x800 8:21.62 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:22.18 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:22.96 Gib Seegers Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:23.06 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:25.77 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#6)
2012-05-09 B-4x800 8:27.00 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:27.39 Gib Seegers Classic (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:30.30 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 B-4x800 8:34.11 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:36.41 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#4)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:37.47 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#8)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:38.00 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#5)
2012-04-17 B-4x800 8:39.20 Marmion Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x800 8:39.20 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#4)
2014-03-07 B-4x800 8:45.70 Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2 (#1)
2015-04-24 B-DMR 10:56.60 IL#12 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2014-04-25 B-DMR 11:12.50 IL#32 Brother Rice Relays (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State