Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Alex Johansson
School Name: Southlake Carroll ( Southlake, TX)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 B-800 1:58.00 TX#99 Newman Smith Invitational (#4)
2012-03-24 B-800 1:58.18 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2012-04-11 B-800 1:58.77 TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2012-02-25 B-800 1:59.96 Mansfield Legacy Relays (#3)
2012-03-31 B-1600 4:21.60 TX#50 Texas Relays (#9)
2012-04-11 B-1600 4:21.93 TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#5)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 15:25.70 TX#23 Chile Pepper Festival (#9)
2011-09-03 B-5k_XC 15:38.56 Marcus I Invite (#9)
2011-10-08 B-5k_XC 15:54.60 Nike South Invite (#12)
2011-11-19 B-5k_XC 15:59.58 NXN South Regional (#11)
2011-10-27 B-5k_XC 16:00.78 TX 5A District 7 SL Carroll (#9)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Texas A&M-CC Islander Splash (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 B-800 1:57.18 TX#71 UTA Lane Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 B-800 1:57.93 TX District 7 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-19 B-800 1:58.00 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2011-03-26 B-800 1:58.72 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2011-05-03 B-800 1:59.44 pre TX Region I-5A (#6)
2011-04-13 B-1600 4:20.88 TX#41 TX District 7 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-02 B-1600 4:20.96 UTA Lane Relays (#2)
2011-03-10 B-1600 4:24.20 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#5)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-30 B-5k_XC 15:56.83 TX#75 TX District 5A (#8)
2010-10-16 B-5k_XC 16:09.18 Chile Pepper Festival (#17)
2010-11-20 B-5k_XC 16:13.18 NXN South (#35)
2010-10-09 B-5k_XC 16:13.30 Nike South Invite (#28)
2010-11-13 B-5k_XC 16:14.61 TX State XC (#44)
2010-09-04 B-5k_XC 16:15.20 Marcus I Invitational (#16)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-14 B-800 2:00.00 TX District 6 - 5A (#8)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 B-800 1:59.58 TX District 6-5A (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 B-800 1:57.18 TX#71 UTA Lane Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 B-800 1:57.93 TX District 7 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-19 B-800 1:58.00 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2012-02-18 B-800 1:58.00 TX#99 Newman Smith Invitational (#4)
2012-03-24 B-800 1:58.18 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#9)
2011-03-26 B-800 1:58.72 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2012-04-11 B-800 1:58.77 TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2011-05-03 B-800 1:59.44 pre TX Region I-5A (#6)
2009-04-16 B-800 1:59.58 TX District 6-5A (#5)
2012-02-25 B-800 1:59.96 Mansfield Legacy Relays (#3)
2010-04-14 B-800 2:00.00 TX District 6 - 5A (#8)
2011-04-13 B-1600 4:20.88 TX#41 TX District 7 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-02 B-1600 4:20.96 UTA Lane Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 B-1600 4:21.60 TX#50 Texas Relays (#9)
2012-04-11 B-1600 4:21.93 TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#5)
2011-03-10 B-1600 4:24.20 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#5)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 15:25.70 TX#23 Chile Pepper Festival (#9)
2011-09-03 B-5k_XC 15:38.56 Marcus I Invite (#9)
2011-10-08 B-5k_XC 15:54.60 Nike South Invite (#12)
2010-10-30 B-5k_XC 15:56.83 TX#75 TX District 5A (#8)
2011-11-19 B-5k_XC 15:59.58 NXN South Regional (#11)
2011-10-27 B-5k_XC 16:00.78 TX 5A District 7 SL Carroll (#9)
2010-10-16 B-5k_XC 16:09.18 Chile Pepper Festival (#17)
2010-11-20 B-5k_XC 16:13.18 NXN South (#35)
2010-10-09 B-5k_XC 16:13.30 Nike South Invite (#28)
2010-11-13 B-5k_XC 16:14.61 TX State XC (#44)
2010-09-04 B-5k_XC 16:15.20 Marcus I Invitational (#16)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Texas A&M-CC Islander Splash (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State