Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Marc-Daniel Julien
School Name: Niles West ( SKOKIE, IL)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-800 1:57.70 IL#77 CSL-South Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-04 B-800 1:58.90 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 B-800 2:00.11 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#8)
2012-04-14 B-800 2:00.71 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-04-07 B-800 2:01.60 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:32.00 CSL-South Boys Championship (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-800 2:03.35 IL#96 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#5)
2012-02-17 B-800 2:06.70 Niles West City Meet #2 (#2)
2012-02-17 B-1000 2:42.20 IL#2 Niles West City Meet #2 (#1)
2012-03-02 B-1600 4:42.90 Niles West Invitational (#4)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:20.00 Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 3A (#25)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:21.07 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#9)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 15:22.00 IL 3A State Meet (#64)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:44.26 Central Suburban League (#7)
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 15:45.05 IL 3A Loyola Academy Regional (#5)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:45.94 Roy Gummerson Invitational (#12)
2011-09-03 B-3m_XC 15:52.64 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#17)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-19 B-800 1:57.52 IL#60 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#5)
2011-04-16 B-800 2:02.45 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#4)
2011-04-30 B-1600 4:35.86 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:37.60 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#4)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:57.88 IL 3A Niles West Boys XC Sectional (#31)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:59.76 IL 3A Loyola Regional (#11)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-20 B-800 2:00.18 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-19 B-800 1:57.52 IL#60 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#5)
2012-05-11 B-800 1:57.70 IL#77 CSL-South Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-04 B-800 1:58.90 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 B-800 2:00.11 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#8)
2010-05-20 B-800 2:00.18 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)
2012-04-14 B-800 2:00.71 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-04-07 B-800 2:01.60 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 B-800 2:02.45 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 B-800 2:03.35 IL#96 Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (#5)
2012-02-17 B-800 2:06.70 Niles West City Meet #2 (#2)
2012-02-17 B-1000 2:42.20 IL#2 Niles West City Meet #2 (#1)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:32.00 CSL-South Boys Championship (#5)
2011-04-30 B-1600 4:35.86 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:37.60 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#4)
2012-03-02 B-1600 4:42.90 Niles West Invitational (#4)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:20.00 Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 3A (#25)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:21.07 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#9)
2011-11-05 B-3m_XC 15:22.00 IL 3A State Meet (#64)
2011-10-15 B-3m_XC 15:44.26 Central Suburban League (#7)
2011-10-22 B-3m_XC 15:45.05 IL 3A Loyola Academy Regional (#5)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:45.94 Roy Gummerson Invitational (#12)
2011-09-03 B-3m_XC 15:52.64 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#17)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:57.88 IL 3A Niles West Boys XC Sectional (#31)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:59.76 IL 3A Loyola Regional (#11)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State