Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Cory Glines
School Name: St. Thomas Aquinas ( LOUISVILLE, OH)
Class: 2013
College Choice: University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 B-800 1:58.85 OH#96 OH D3 Norwayne District (#1)
2013-06-08 B-1600 4:11.83 US#48 OH#7 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2013-05-31 B-1600 4:17.26 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2013-04-27 B-1600 4:17.54 Stark County Championships (#1)
2013-06-16 B-Mile 4:14.65 US#62 OH#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#10)
2013-05-04 B-3200 9:17.90 OH#8 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 B-3200 9:23.93 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2013-04-20 B-3200 9:25.98 Bix Ox Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 B-3200 9:29.15 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2013-05-24 B-3200 9:30.81 OH D3 Norwayne District (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-1600 4:21.53 US#61 OH#6 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#1)
2013-02-09 B-3200 9:13.40 US#12 OH#3 SPIRE HS Showcase (#5)
2013-03-16 B-3200 9:39.40 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 B-5k_XC 15:20.66 OH#6 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2012-10-06 B-5k_XC 15:27.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#1)
2012-09-15 B-5k_XC 15:37.87 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-11-11 B-5k_XC 15:40.20 NXN Midwest Regional (#7)
2012-09-29 B-5k_XC 15:48.94 Stark County Championships (#1)
2012-10-27 B-5k_XC 15:51.55 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2012-10-20 B-5k_XC 16:02.29 OH D3 Northeast District - Malone (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-800 1:57.60 OH#78 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2012-05-18 B-800 1:59.73 OH D3 Norwayne District (#1)
2012-06-02 B-1600 4:12.93 OH#6 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 B-1600 4:16.95 Optimist Meet (#3)
2012-04-28 B-1600 4:18.38 Poland Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 B-1600 4:19.68 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2012-08-25 B-5k_XC 15:38.50 OH#1 Claymont Early Bird Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:25.08 OH#12 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:52.23 OH#44 OH D3 State Meet (#5)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 15:56.60 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#4)
2011-10-08 B-5k_XC 16:06.00 The Legends Meet (#1)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 16:07.25 III Malone Invitational (#1)
2011-08-27 B-5k_XC 16:21.90 Claymont XC Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2011-10-22 B-5k_XC 16:29.93 OH D3 Malone District (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:37.75 OH#75 Lew Speece Invitational (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 B-5k_XC 16:26.80 OH State XC (#28)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-800 1:57.60 OH#78 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2013-05-24 B-800 1:58.85 OH#96 OH D3 Norwayne District (#1)
2012-05-18 B-800 1:59.73 OH D3 Norwayne District (#1)
2013-06-08 B-1600 4:11.83 US#48 OH#7 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2012-06-02 B-1600 4:12.93 OH#6 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 B-1600 4:16.95 Optimist Meet (#3)
2013-05-31 B-1600 4:17.26 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2013-04-27 B-1600 4:17.54 Stark County Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 B-1600 4:18.38 Poland Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 B-1600 4:19.68 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2013-03-16 B-1600 4:21.53 US#61 OH#6 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#1)
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:25.08 OH#12 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#3)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:37.75 OH#75 Lew Speece Invitational (#2)
2013-06-16 B-Mile 4:14.65 US#62 OH#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#10)
2013-02-09 B-3200 9:13.40 US#12 OH#3 SPIRE HS Showcase (#5)
2013-05-04 B-3200 9:17.90 OH#8 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 B-3200 9:23.93 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2013-04-20 B-3200 9:25.98 Bix Ox Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 B-3200 9:29.15 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2013-05-24 B-3200 9:30.81 OH D3 Norwayne District (#1)
2013-03-16 B-3200 9:39.40 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#2)
2012-11-03 B-5k_XC 15:20.66 OH#6 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2012-10-06 B-5k_XC 15:27.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#1)
2012-09-15 B-5k_XC 15:37.87 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-08-25 B-5k_XC 15:38.50 OH#1 Claymont Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2012-11-11 B-5k_XC 15:40.20 NXN Midwest Regional (#7)
2012-09-29 B-5k_XC 15:48.94 Stark County Championships (#1)
2012-10-27 B-5k_XC 15:51.55 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:52.23 OH#44 OH D3 State Meet (#5)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 15:56.60 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#4)
2012-10-20 B-5k_XC 16:02.29 OH D3 Northeast District - Malone (#1)
2011-10-08 B-5k_XC 16:06.00 The Legends Meet (#1)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 16:07.25 III Malone Invitational (#1)
2011-08-27 B-5k_XC 16:21.90 Claymont XC Early Bird Invitational (#1)
2010-11-06 B-5k_XC 16:26.80 OH State XC (#28)
2011-10-22 B-5k_XC 16:29.93 OH D3 Malone District (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State