Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Audrey Blazek
School Name: Benet Academy ( LISLE, IL)
Class: 2013
College Choice: University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-01 G-1600 5:24.51 East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls (#5)
2013-05-10 G-3200 11:12.06 IL#40 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#5)
2013-05-18 G-3200 11:25.43 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#29)
2013-04-26 G-3200 11:27.08 Weber Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 G-3200 11:31.96 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 G-3200 11:34.62 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-05-01 G-3200 11:54.45 East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-08 G-5k_XC 18:58.60 IL#60 Royal Cadet Invitational (#2)
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 17:35.70 IL#67 Leavey Invitational (#5)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 17:40.70 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#11)
2012-09-29 G-3m_XC 17:43.30 Flight 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#16)
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:52.00 IL 3A State Meet (#72)
2012-10-13 G-3m_XC 18:03.00 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#5)
2012-10-06 G-3m_XC 18:14.00 Benet Academy Invitational (#1)
2012-09-21 G-3m_XC 18:19.70 Naperville Invitational (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-07 G-1600 5:26.81 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#4)
2012-04-13 G-1600 5:29.60 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)
2012-04-21 G-3200 11:26.00 IL#60 Glenbard East Ram Invitational (#3)
2012-04-13 G-3200 11:27.66 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 G-3200 11:27.82 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 G-1600 5:18.90 IL#55 HT Downers Grove South Girls Triangular (#1)
2012-03-24 G-3200 11:28.16 IL#39 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-10 G-5k_XC 18:53.40 IL#25 Royal Cadet Invitational (#1)
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 17:47.50 IL#87 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#19)
2011-11-05 G-3m_XC 17:52.00 IL 3A State Meet (#45)
2011-10-15 G-3m_XC 17:56.00 East Suburban Catholic Conference (#4)
2011-09-20 G-3m_XC 17:58.00 ESCC Girls Preview Meet (#4)
2011-09-03 G-3m_XC 18:05.60 Leavey Invitational (#7)
2011-09-23 G-3m_XC 18:14.94 Naperville Invitational (#6)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 18:18.50 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#5)
2011-10-08 G-3m_XC 18:29.00 Benet Invitational (#2)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 18:54.60 Eddington Invitational (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-27 G-1600 5:26.00 Benet Mid Week Invitational (#1)
2011-05-04 G-1600 5:26.60 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference (#3)
2011-04-15 G-1600 5:28.90 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)
2011-05-13 G-1600 5:32.37 IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional (#14)
2011-04-23 G-1600 5:33.59 Ram Girls Invitational (#5)
2011-05-13 G-3200 11:16.88 IL#36 IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional (#4)
2011-05-04 G-3200 11:22.20 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference (#1)
2011-04-23 G-3200 11:29.47 Ram Girls Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 G-3200 11:30.24 Weber Invitational (#4)
2011-05-21 G-3200 11:31.84 IHSA Girls State Championships (#22)
2011-04-09 G-3200 11:33.51 St. Charles North Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 G-3200 11:44.23 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-19 G-1600 5:33.10 Downers Grove South tri-meet (#)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 G-1600 5:18.90 IL#55 HT Downers Grove South Girls Triangular (#1)
2013-05-01 G-1600 5:24.51 East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls (#5)
2011-04-27 G-1600 5:26.00 Benet Mid Week Invitational (#1)
2011-05-04 G-1600 5:26.60 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference (#3)
2012-04-07 G-1600 5:26.81 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#4)
2011-04-15 G-1600 5:28.90 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)
2012-04-13 G-1600 5:29.60 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)
2011-05-13 G-1600 5:32.37 IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional (#14)
2011-02-19 G-1600 5:33.10 Downers Grove South tri-meet (#)
2011-04-23 G-1600 5:33.59 Ram Girls Invitational (#5)
2013-05-10 G-3200 11:12.06 IL#40 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#5)
2011-05-13 G-3200 11:16.88 IL#36 IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional (#4)
2011-05-04 G-3200 11:22.20 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference (#1)
2013-05-18 G-3200 11:25.43 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#29)
2012-04-21 G-3200 11:26.00 IL#60 Glenbard East Ram Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 G-3200 11:27.08 Weber Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 G-3200 11:27.66 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 G-3200 11:27.82 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 G-3200 11:28.16 IL#39 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 G-3200 11:29.47 Ram Girls Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 G-3200 11:30.24 Weber Invitational (#4)
2011-05-21 G-3200 11:31.84 IHSA Girls State Championships (#22)
2013-04-12 G-3200 11:31.96 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 G-3200 11:33.51 St. Charles North Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 G-3200 11:34.62 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 G-3200 11:44.23 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)
2013-05-01 G-3200 11:54.45 East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls (#1)
2011-09-10 G-5k_XC 18:53.40 IL#25 Royal Cadet Invitational (#1)
2012-09-08 G-5k_XC 18:58.60 IL#60 Royal Cadet Invitational (#2)
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 17:35.70 IL#67 Leavey Invitational (#5)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 17:40.70 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#11)
2012-09-29 G-3m_XC 17:43.30 Flight 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#16)
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 17:47.50 IL#87 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#19)
2011-11-05 G-3m_XC 17:52.00 IL 3A State Meet (#45)
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:52.00 IL 3A State Meet (#72)
2011-10-15 G-3m_XC 17:56.00 East Suburban Catholic Conference (#4)
2011-09-20 G-3m_XC 17:58.00 ESCC Girls Preview Meet (#4)
2012-10-13 G-3m_XC 18:03.00 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#5)
2011-09-03 G-3m_XC 18:05.60 Leavey Invitational (#7)
2012-10-06 G-3m_XC 18:14.00 Benet Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-09-23 G-3m_XC 18:14.94 Naperville Invitational (#6)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 18:18.50 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#5)
2012-09-21 G-3m_XC 18:19.70 Naperville Invitational (#8)
2011-10-08 G-3m_XC 18:29.00 Benet Invitational (#2)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 18:54.60 Eddington Invitational (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State