Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Trevor Obecny
School Name: Huntley ( HUNTLEY, IL)
Class: 2013

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 B-800 1:58.96 Palatine Relays (#5)
2013-05-03 B-800 1:59.48 Pete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2013-04-08 B-800 1:59.90 Jacobs Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-05-10 B-800 2:00.50 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 B-800 2:00.62 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-20 B-800 2:00.92 McHenry County Meet (#3)
2013-04-06 B-800 2:02.48 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-27 B-3m_XC 15:49.50 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#51)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-800 1:57.65 IL#76 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2012-05-17 B-800 1:57.71 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#3)
2012-04-28 B-800 1:59.50 Palatine Relays (#3)
2012-04-23 B-800 2:01.80 Huntley Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-07 B-800 2:02.30 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 B-800 2:02.90 McHenry County Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:31.10 Pete Reiff Invitational (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-07 B-800 2:02.60 IL#71 Sycamore Invitational (#2)
2012-03-14 B-800 2:04.46 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-03-08 B-800 2:06.90 Dundee-Crown Boys Triangular (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 B-800 1:59.87 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#6)
2011-05-20 B-800 2:00.57 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#5)
2011-04-21 B-800 2:01.06 McHenry County Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 B-800 2:01.40 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#4)
2011-04-07 B-800 2:03.00 Huntley Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 B-800 2:03.60 Palatine Relays (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-10 B-800 2:06.90 Sycamore Indoor Invite (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-800 1:57.65 IL#76 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2012-05-17 B-800 1:57.71 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#3)
2013-04-27 B-800 1:58.96 Palatine Relays (#5)
2013-05-03 B-800 1:59.48 Pete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 B-800 1:59.50 Palatine Relays (#3)
2011-05-13 B-800 1:59.87 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#6)
2013-04-08 B-800 1:59.90 Jacobs Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-05-10 B-800 2:00.50 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 B-800 2:00.57 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#5)
2013-05-17 B-800 2:00.62 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-20 B-800 2:00.92 McHenry County Meet (#3)
2011-04-21 B-800 2:01.06 McHenry County Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 B-800 2:01.40 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#4)
2012-04-23 B-800 2:01.80 Huntley Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-07 B-800 2:02.30 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 B-800 2:02.48 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#3)
2012-03-07 B-800 2:02.60 IL#71 Sycamore Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 B-800 2:02.90 McHenry County Meet (#3)
2011-04-07 B-800 2:03.00 Huntley Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 B-800 2:03.60 Palatine Relays (#4)
2012-03-14 B-800 2:04.46 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-03-08 B-800 2:06.90 Dundee-Crown Boys Triangular (#1)
2011-03-10 B-800 2:06.90 Sycamore Indoor Invite (#2)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:31.10 Pete Reiff Invitational (#2)
2012-10-27 B-3m_XC 15:49.50 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#51)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State