Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Kathleen ( LAKELAND, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 B-4x100 44.31 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 45.11 Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 45.24 FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2015-03-05 B-4x400 3:25.29 FL#69 Lakeland City Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:31.10 Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 B-4x400 3:34.99 FL 3A Region 2 (#13)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:36.59 Berkely Prep Invitational (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 B-4x100 42.78 FL#81 Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 43.56 Walt Disney World Invitational (#6)
2014-04-15 B-4x100 43.96 FL 3A District 8 (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-07 B-4x400 3:24.21 FL#52 Lakeland City Meet (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-25 B-4x100 42.08 FL#28 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.23 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.28 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 42.72 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-05 B-4x100 43.15 Polk County Championships (#3)
2012-03-29 B-4x100 43.47 West Polk County Championship (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-08 B-4x100 42.77 FL#83 Polk County Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.77 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 42.84 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.12 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.14 FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 43.17 pre Harmony Invitational (#2)
2011-03-29 B-4x100 43.33 West Polk County Championships (#1)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 43.35 Lake Brantley Open (#10)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 43.39 Harmony Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.54 pre Kowboy Invitational (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-25 B-4x100 42.08 FL#28 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.23 pre FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.28 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 42.72 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-08 B-4x100 42.77 FL#83 Polk County Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.77 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 42.78 FL#81 Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 42.84 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.12 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.14 FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2012-04-05 B-4x100 43.15 Polk County Championships (#3)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 43.17 pre Harmony Invitational (#2)
2011-03-29 B-4x100 43.33 West Polk County Championships (#1)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 43.35 Lake Brantley Open (#10)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 43.39 Harmony Invitational (#2)
2012-03-29 B-4x100 43.47 West Polk County Championship (#1)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.54 pre Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 43.56 Walt Disney World Invitational (#6)
2014-04-15 B-4x100 43.96 FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2015-04-22 B-4x100 44.31 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 45.11 Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 45.24 FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2013-03-07 B-4x400 3:24.21 FL#52 Lakeland City Meet (#1)
2015-03-05 B-4x400 3:25.29 FL#69 Lakeland City Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:31.10 Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 B-4x400 3:34.99 FL 3A Region 2 (#13)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:36.59 Berkely Prep Invitational (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State