Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Tim Hyde
School Name: Willowbrook ( VILLA PARK, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-03 B-1600 4:38.21 DuPage County Meet (#13)
2013-05-03 B-3200 9:58.28 DuPage County Meet (#7)
2013-05-10 B-3200 10:01.48 WSC-Gold Conf Boys (#4)
2013-05-17 B-3200 10:02.87 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#8)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-01 B-1600 4:46.46 York Boys Invitational (#16)
2013-03-01 B-3200 10:03.73 York Boys Invitational (#10)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-08 B-3m_XC 15:26.00 3A First to the Finish Invitational (#17)
2012-09-15 B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Ft 1 Minooka Invitational (#9)
2012-10-20 B-3m_XC 15:59.50 IL 3A Lake Park Regional (#19)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-1600 4:33.73 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#11)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:33.74 DuPage County Meet (#15)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:36.08 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#5)
2012-04-14 B-1600 4:37.41 John Bell Invitational (#8)
2012-05-11 B-3200 9:47.41 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#2)
2012-04-07 B-3200 10:00.04 2 Best 4 Invitational (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-02 B-1600 4:41.59 York Boys Invitational (#14)
2012-03-17 B-3200 10:20.97 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-3200 10:13.50 IL 3A York Sectional (#9)
2011-05-14 B-3200 10:17.33 WSC-Gold Boys Championship (#1)
2011-04-09 B-3200 10:18.00 Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-3200 10:14.82 F/S WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-1600 4:33.73 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#11)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:33.74 DuPage County Meet (#15)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:36.08 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#5)
2012-04-14 B-1600 4:37.41 John Bell Invitational (#8)
2013-05-03 B-1600 4:38.21 DuPage County Meet (#13)
2012-03-02 B-1600 4:41.59 York Boys Invitational (#14)
2013-03-01 B-1600 4:46.46 York Boys Invitational (#16)
2012-05-11 B-3200 9:47.41 WSC-Gold Boys Conference (#2)
2013-05-03 B-3200 9:58.28 DuPage County Meet (#7)
2012-04-07 B-3200 10:00.04 2 Best 4 Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 B-3200 10:01.48 WSC-Gold Conf Boys (#4)
2013-05-17 B-3200 10:02.87 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-03-01 B-3200 10:03.73 York Boys Invitational (#10)
2011-05-20 B-3200 10:13.50 IL 3A York Sectional (#9)
2011-03-19 B-3200 10:14.82 F/S WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship (#1)
2011-05-14 B-3200 10:17.33 WSC-Gold Boys Championship (#1)
2011-04-09 B-3200 10:18.00 Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 B-3200 10:20.97 WSC-Gold Boys Indoor (#5)
2012-09-08 B-3m_XC 15:26.00 3A First to the Finish Invitational (#17)
2012-09-15 B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Ft 1 Minooka Invitational (#9)
2012-10-20 B-3m_XC 15:59.50 IL 3A Lake Park Regional (#19)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State