Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Steve Weaver
School Name: Napoleon ( NAPOLEON, OH)
Class: 2012
College Choice: Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-800 1:54.90 OH#17 Northern Lakes League Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 B-800 1:55.25 OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2012-05-18 B-800 1:55.57 pre OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:57.17 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2012-04-05 B-800 1:59.60 Bobcat Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:16.82 OH#16 Northern Lakes League Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 B-1600 4:18.92 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-05-18 B-1600 4:19.22 OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2012-04-20 B-1600 4:20.08 Eastwood Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 B-3200 9:21.47 OH#10 Napoleon Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 B-3200 9:22.66 OH D2 State Meet (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-04 B-800 2:00.00 OH#20 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2012-03-17 B-800 2:00.87 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#4)
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:17.08 US#25 OH#2 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-02-11 B-1600 4:17.96 SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier (#2)
2012-03-04 B-Mile 4:22.17 US#81 OH#3 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:25.09 OH#8 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-09-10 B-5k_XC 15:33.29 Tiffin XC Carnival (#2)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:33.55 AA New Haven XC Classic (#1)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 15:45.67 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 15:46.50 Northern Lakes League (#1)
2011-11-26 B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#72)
2011-10-22 B-5k_XC 16:21.20 OH D2 Ottawa District 1 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-800 1:54.70 OH#16 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2011-05-13 B-800 1:56.75 Greater Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-04-29 B-800 1:56.84 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2011-05-28 B-1600 4:16.46 OH#4 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 B-1600 4:16.48 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-04-29 B-1600 4:17.77 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:19.63 Larry Kohring Relays (#1)
2011-06-11 B-1600 4:21.62 Midwest Distance Gala (#23)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:24.78 Bobcat Invitational (#1)
2011-06-11 B-Mile 4:23.32 OH#4 Midwest Distance Gala (#23)
2011-04-09 B-3200 9:29.90 OH#26 Bobcat Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 B-3200 9:35.14 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-800 1:56.89 US#73 OH#4 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)
2011-02-06 B-800 1:58.20 Oiler Invitational (#2)
2011-02-19 B-800 1:58.99 U-Kentucky Inv (#5)
2011-02-19 B-Mile 4:19.17 US#57 OH#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#4)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 B-5k_XC 15:21.90 OH#7 OH State XC (#2)
2010-10-30 B-5k_XC 15:29.13 OH Regional D2 (#2)
2010-09-11 B-5k_XC 15:37.02 Tiffin Carnival D2 (#2)
2010-10-23 B-5k_XC 15:40.10 OH District D2 (#1)
2010-08-28 B-5k_XC 15:48.18 Defiance Earlybird (#1)
2010-08-24 B-5k_XC 16:06.80 Upper Sandusky Icebreaker (#1)
2010-10-09 B-5k_XC 16:08.17 Fostoria Booster Invitational (#1)
2010-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:22.30 NXN Midwest (#121)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-800 1:56.90 OH#45 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 B-1600 4:21.45 OH#26 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 B-800 1:58.62 OH#9 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#2)
2010-01-16 B-800 2:02.06 Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2010-03-20 B-1600 4:23.05 US#87 OH#4 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#2)
2010-02-20 B-1600 4:26.60 Akron Rubber City Open (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-31 B-5k_XC 16:10.93 OH#73 OH Regionals D2 (#4)
2009-09-12 B-5k_XC 16:12.39 Tiffin Carnival - Div 2 (#6)
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 16:19.95 Greater Buckeye Conf (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 B-800 1:57.57 OH#60 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#7)
2009-05-22 B-800 1:58.32 OH D2 Elida District (#2)
2009-05-30 B-800 1:58.65 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-800 1:54.70 OH#16 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2012-05-11 B-800 1:54.90 OH#17 Northern Lakes League Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 B-800 1:55.25 OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2012-05-18 B-800 1:55.57 pre OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2011-05-13 B-800 1:56.75 Greater Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-04-29 B-800 1:56.84 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 B-800 1:56.89 US#73 OH#4 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)
2010-05-22 B-800 1:56.90 OH#45 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:57.17 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2009-06-06 B-800 1:57.57 OH#60 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#7)
2011-02-06 B-800 1:58.20 Oiler Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 B-800 1:58.32 OH D2 Elida District (#2)
2010-03-20 B-800 1:58.62 OH#9 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#2)
2009-05-30 B-800 1:58.65 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#4)
2011-02-19 B-800 1:58.99 U-Kentucky Inv (#5)
2012-04-05 B-800 1:59.60 Bobcat Invitational (#1)
2012-03-04 B-800 2:00.00 OH#20 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2012-03-17 B-800 2:00.87 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#4)
2010-01-16 B-800 2:02.06 Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2011-05-28 B-1600 4:16.46 OH#4 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 B-1600 4:16.48 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:16.82 OH#16 Northern Lakes League Meet (#1)
2012-03-17 B-1600 4:17.08 US#25 OH#2 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-04-29 B-1600 4:17.77 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2012-02-11 B-1600 4:17.96 SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-26 B-1600 4:18.92 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-05-18 B-1600 4:19.22 OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2011-04-21 B-1600 4:19.63 Larry Kohring Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 B-1600 4:20.08 Eastwood Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 B-1600 4:21.45 OH#26 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2011-06-11 B-1600 4:21.62 Midwest Distance Gala (#23)
2010-03-20 B-1600 4:23.05 US#87 OH#4 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#2)
2011-04-09 B-1600 4:24.78 Bobcat Invitational (#1)
2010-02-20 B-1600 4:26.60 Akron Rubber City Open (#2)
2011-02-19 B-Mile 4:19.17 US#57 OH#3 U-Kentucky Inv (#4)
2012-03-04 B-Mile 4:22.17 US#81 OH#3 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2011-06-11 B-Mile 4:23.32 OH#4 Midwest Distance Gala (#23)
2012-04-14 B-3200 9:21.47 OH#10 Napoleon Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 B-3200 9:22.66 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-04-09 B-3200 9:29.90 OH#26 Bobcat Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 B-3200 9:35.14 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2010-11-06 B-5k_XC 15:21.90 OH#7 OH State XC (#2)
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:25.09 OH#8 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2010-10-30 B-5k_XC 15:29.13 OH Regional D2 (#2)
2011-09-10 B-5k_XC 15:33.29 Tiffin XC Carnival (#2)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:33.55 AA New Haven XC Classic (#1)
2010-09-11 B-5k_XC 15:37.02 Tiffin Carnival D2 (#2)
2010-10-23 B-5k_XC 15:40.10 OH District D2 (#1)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 15:45.67 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 15:46.50 Northern Lakes League (#1)
2010-08-28 B-5k_XC 15:48.18 Defiance Earlybird (#1)
2010-08-24 B-5k_XC 16:06.80 Upper Sandusky Icebreaker (#1)
2010-10-09 B-5k_XC 16:08.17 Fostoria Booster Invitational (#1)
2011-11-26 B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#72)
2009-10-31 B-5k_XC 16:10.93 OH#73 OH Regionals D2 (#4)
2009-09-12 B-5k_XC 16:12.39 Tiffin Carnival - Div 2 (#6)
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 16:19.95 Greater Buckeye Conf (#2)
2011-10-22 B-5k_XC 16:21.20 OH D2 Ottawa District 1 (#1)
2010-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:22.30 NXN Midwest (#121)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State