Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Daniel Zmuda
School Name: Steilacoom ( STEILACOOM, WA)
Class: 2013

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-07-15 B-110H 13.84 pre NWITrack City Classic (#1)
2013-06-01 B-110H 14.23 NWIBorderDual Track Classic (#1)
2013-03-09 B-110H 14.29 NWISPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (#1)
2013-04-13 B-110H 14.31 WA#3 w(-0.2)Pasco Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 B-110H 14.34 pre w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 B-110H 14.38 w(-1.7)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-03-21 B-110H 14.43 NWIWashingon v Steilacoom (#1)
2013-05-18 B-110H 14.49 pre NWI2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 B-110H 14.51 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 B-110H 14.53 NWI2A District III Championships (#3)
2013-03-16 B-110H 14.75 NWIAdd It Up Invite (#1)
2013-04-06 B-110H 14.83 w(2.5)Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2013-06-01 B-300H 37.20 US#24 WA#1 BorderDual Track Classic (#2)
2013-04-13 B-300H 37.59 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 B-300H 37.75 2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 B-300H 37.90 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-11 B-300H 37.92 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 B-300H 37.92 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-06 B-300H 38.03 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 B-300H 38.35 Add It Up Invite (#1)
2013-03-21 B-300H 39.23 Washingon v Steilacoom (#1)
2013-05-18 B-300H 39.69 pre 2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-07-15 B-400H 53.34 US#24 WA#1 Track City Classic (#1)
2013-07-07 B-400H 53.39 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-24 B-60H 8.05 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2013-02-24 B-60H 8.05 US#24 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#4)
2013-02-24 B-60H 8.12 pre Brooks PR Invitational (#3)
2013-02-16 B-60H 8.12 Simplot Games (#5)
2013-02-16 B-60H 8.14 pre Simplot Games (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 B-110H 14.37 pre NWI2A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-03-31 B-110H 14.39 NWIShelton Relays (#1)
2012-03-21 B-110H 14.52 NWISteilacoom tri meet (#1)
2012-06-24 B-110H 14.64 WA#8 w(1)USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship (#1)
2012-03-17 B-110H 14.79 NWIAdd It Up Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 B-110H 14.83 NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 B-110H 14.91 NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-07-29 B-110H 14.93 pre w(1.1)USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#29)
2012-05-19 B-300H 37.87 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 B-300H 37.87 US#80 WA#1 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 B-300H 38.36 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 B-300H 38.37 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 B-300H 39.32 2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 B-300H 39.40 BorderDuel (#4)
2012-04-21 B-300H 39.54 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-300H 39.67 Add It Up Invite (#1)
2012-05-12 B-300H 41.56 2A SPSL Championships (#4)
2012-05-12 B-300H 41.92 pre 2A SPSL Championships (#2)
2012-06-24 B-400H 54.77 WA#1 USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship (#1)
2012-07-06 B-400H 56.28 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#2)
2012-07-29 B-400H 56.86 pre USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#22)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 B-300H 39.10 WA#9 WA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-21 B-300H 39.29 WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2011-05-28 B-300H 39.53 pre WA 2A State (#3)
2011-04-23 B-300H 39.86 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 B-300H 40.17 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 B-300H 40.77 pre WA 2A District 2/3 (#5)
2011-03-24 B-300H 41.86 White River Tri Meet (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-24 B-60H 8.05 Brooks PR Invitational (#1)
2013-02-24 B-60H 8.05 US#24 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#4)
2013-02-24 B-60H 8.12 pre Brooks PR Invitational (#3)
2013-02-16 B-60H 8.12 Simplot Games (#5)
2013-02-16 B-60H 8.14 pre Simplot Games (#5)
2013-07-15 B-110H 13.84 pre NWITrack City Classic (#1)
2013-06-01 B-110H 14.23 NWIBorderDual Track Classic (#1)
2013-03-09 B-110H 14.29 NWISPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (#1)
2013-04-13 B-110H 14.31 WA#3 w(-0.2)Pasco Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 B-110H 14.34 pre w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-12 B-110H 14.37 pre NWI2A SPSL Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 B-110H 14.38 w(-1.7)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-03-31 B-110H 14.39 NWIShelton Relays (#1)
2013-03-21 B-110H 14.43 NWIWashingon v Steilacoom (#1)
2013-05-18 B-110H 14.49 pre NWI2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 B-110H 14.51 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2012-03-21 B-110H 14.52 NWISteilacoom tri meet (#1)
2013-05-18 B-110H 14.53 NWI2A District III Championships (#3)
2012-06-24 B-110H 14.64 WA#8 w(1)USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship (#1)
2013-03-16 B-110H 14.75 NWIAdd It Up Invite (#1)
2012-03-17 B-110H 14.79 NWIAdd It Up Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 B-110H 14.83 NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 B-110H 14.83 w(2.5)Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2012-04-21 B-110H 14.91 NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-07-29 B-110H 14.93 pre w(1.1)USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#29)
2013-06-01 B-300H 37.20 US#24 WA#1 BorderDual Track Classic (#2)
2013-04-13 B-300H 37.59 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 B-300H 37.75 2A District III Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 B-300H 37.87 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 B-300H 37.87 US#80 WA#1 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 B-300H 37.90 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-11 B-300H 37.92 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 B-300H 37.92 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-06 B-300H 38.03 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 B-300H 38.35 Add It Up Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 B-300H 38.36 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 B-300H 38.37 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 B-300H 39.10 WA#9 WA 2A State (#3)
2013-03-21 B-300H 39.23 Washingon v Steilacoom (#1)
2011-05-21 B-300H 39.29 WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2012-05-19 B-300H 39.32 2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 B-300H 39.40 BorderDuel (#4)
2011-05-28 B-300H 39.53 pre WA 2A State (#3)
2012-04-21 B-300H 39.54 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-300H 39.67 Add It Up Invite (#1)
2013-05-18 B-300H 39.69 pre 2A District III Championships (#2)
2011-04-23 B-300H 39.86 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 B-300H 40.17 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 B-300H 40.77 pre WA 2A District 2/3 (#5)
2012-05-12 B-300H 41.56 2A SPSL Championships (#4)
2011-03-24 B-300H 41.86 White River Tri Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 B-300H 41.92 pre 2A SPSL Championships (#2)
2013-07-15 B-400H 53.34 US#24 WA#1 Track City Classic (#1)
2013-07-07 B-400H 53.39 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2012-06-24 B-400H 54.77 WA#1 USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship (#1)
2012-07-06 B-400H 56.28 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#2)
2012-07-29 B-400H 56.86 pre USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#22)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State