Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Dallas Snider
School Name: W F West ( CHEHALIS, WA)
Class: 2013

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-03 B-800 1:54.73 WA#16 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 B-800 1:54.96 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-13 B-800 1:55.28 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 B-800 1:55.61 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-17 B-800 1:56.40 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 B-800 1:58.53 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
2013-04-06 B-1500 4:04.07 WA#8 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 B-1600 4:18.45 WA#23 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-17 B-1600 4:20.14 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 B-Mile 4:21.47 WA#13 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2013-04-13 B-Mile 4:23.04 Pasco Invitational (#9)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 B-5k_XC 15:46.30 WA#39 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#2)
2012-11-03 B-5k_XC 16:05.90 WA 2A State Meet (#16)
2012-10-27 B-5k_XC 16:13.90 WA District IV (#4)
2012-10-06 B-5k_XC 16:17.90 Bearcat Invitational (#1)
2012-10-17 B-5k_XC 16:21.75 Evergreen 2A Conference (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 B-800 1:53.75 WA#13 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 B-800 1:56.15 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:56.22 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-11 B-800 1:58.77 2A Evergreen League Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 B-800 1:59.25 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 B-800 1:59.50 Lil Norway (#1)
2012-05-26 B-1600 4:14.80 WA#20 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-18 B-1600 4:18.52 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:18.92 2A Evergreen League Championships (#1)
2012-03-24 B-1600 4:22.00 ht Tiger Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 B-Mile 4:19.41 WA#14 Shelton Invitational (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 16:13.70 Washington Class 2A (#17)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#20)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 B-800 1:59.45 WA#77 2A Evergreen Championships (#3)
2011-06-04 B-1500 4:02.60 US#60 WA#6 BorderDuel Track Classic (#4)
2011-03-30 B-1600 4:21.90 WA#42 ht WF West Tri Meet (#2)
2011-04-30 B-Mile 4:24.37 WA#18 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 B-3200 9:36.23 WA#71 Chehalis Activators (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 B-800 1:53.75 WA#13 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-03 B-800 1:54.73 WA#16 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 B-800 1:54.96 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-13 B-800 1:55.28 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 B-800 1:55.61 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 B-800 1:56.15 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:56.22 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 B-800 1:56.40 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 B-800 1:58.53 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 B-800 1:58.77 2A Evergreen League Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 B-800 1:59.25 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 B-800 1:59.45 WA#77 2A Evergreen Championships (#3)
2012-04-14 B-800 1:59.50 Lil Norway (#1)
2011-06-04 B-1500 4:02.60 US#60 WA#6 BorderDuel Track Classic (#4)
2013-04-06 B-1500 4:04.07 WA#8 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 B-1600 4:14.80 WA#20 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 B-1600 4:18.45 WA#23 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 B-1600 4:18.52 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 B-1600 4:18.92 2A Evergreen League Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 B-1600 4:20.14 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2011-03-30 B-1600 4:21.90 WA#42 ht WF West Tri Meet (#2)
2012-03-24 B-1600 4:22.00 ht Tiger Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 B-Mile 4:19.41 WA#14 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 B-Mile 4:21.47 WA#13 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2013-04-13 B-Mile 4:23.04 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2011-04-30 B-Mile 4:24.37 WA#18 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 B-3200 9:36.23 WA#71 Chehalis Activators (#1)
2012-09-15 B-5k_XC 15:46.30 WA#39 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#2)
2012-11-03 B-5k_XC 16:05.90 WA 2A State Meet (#16)
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 16:13.70 Washington Class 2A (#17)
2012-10-27 B-5k_XC 16:13.90 WA District IV (#4)
2012-10-06 B-5k_XC 16:17.90 Bearcat Invitational (#1)
2012-10-17 B-5k_XC 16:21.75 Evergreen 2A Conference (#2)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#20)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State