College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Lily Engelbrekt
School Name
:
Bishop Blanchet ( SEATTLE, WA)
Class:
2013
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
Articles
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
G-800
2:11.98
US#92 WA#6
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-25
G-800
2:14.47
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-17
G-800
2:15.58
3A District II Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
G-800
2:16.47
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2013-04-27
G-800
2:16.82
Lake Washington Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-27
G-800
2:18.74
Rainier Beach quad
(#1)
2013-05-25
G-1600
4:57.26
WA#10
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-17
G-1600
5:07.41
3A District II Championships
(#1)
2013-04-13
G-Mile
5:08.82
WA#5
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
G-5k_XC
19:13.70
WA#84
WA 3A State Meet
(#14)
2012-09-29
G-5k_XC
19:18.00
Twilight Invitational
(#12)
2012-10-25
G-5k_XC
19:19.20
WA 3A District 2
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-21
G-800
2:14.29
WA#7
Terrace Invite
(#1)
2012-04-28
G-800
2:14.66
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-22
G-800
2:16.90
ht
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2012-05-18
G-1600
4:55.97
WA#5
3A District II Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
G-1600
4:57.29
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-11
G-1600
4:59.90
3A Metro League Championships
(#1)
2012-03-17
G-1600
5:05.00
Seattle Academy Relays
(#1)
2012-04-14
G-Mile
4:55.95
US#32 WA#5
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-18
G-3200
10:54.38
WA#13
3A District II Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
G-3200
11:00.07
3A Metro League Championships
(#1)
2012-03-31
G-3200
11:00.10
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
G-3200
11:09.52
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-01
G-5k_XC
19:06.20
WA#76
Tomahawk Twilight
(#7)
2011-10-01
G-5k_XC
19:06.70
Tomahawk Twilight
(#7)
2011-10-20
G-5k_XC
19:27.83
Metro 3A District
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
G-800
2:13.91
WA#8
WA 3A District 2
(#2)
2011-05-28
G-800
2:14.51
WA 3A State
(#4)
2011-04-30
G-800
2:15.49
Lake Washington Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-20
G-800
2:15.90
O'Dea, Holy Names v Blanchet
(#1)
2011-05-28
G-800
2:16.53
pre
WA 3A State
(#2)
2011-04-07
G-800
2:18.38
Bainbridge v Blanchet
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-800
2:18.47
Arnie Young Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
G-800
2:19.00
pre
WA 3A District 2
(#2)
2011-05-28
G-1600
5:02.65
WA#13
WA 3A State
(#7)
2011-05-13
G-1600
5:07.47
Metro league Championships
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
G-800
2:11.98
US#92 WA#6
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-20
G-800
2:13.91
WA#8
WA 3A District 2
(#2)
2012-04-21
G-800
2:14.29
WA#7
Terrace Invite
(#1)
2013-05-25
G-800
2:14.47
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-28
G-800
2:14.51
WA 3A State
(#4)
2012-04-28
G-800
2:14.66
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
G-800
2:15.49
Lake Washington Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
G-800
2:15.58
3A District II Championships
(#3)
2011-04-20
G-800
2:15.90
O'Dea, Holy Names v Blanchet
(#1)
2013-05-10
G-800
2:16.47
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
G-800
2:16.53
pre
WA 3A State
(#2)
2013-04-27
G-800
2:16.82
Lake Washington Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-22
G-800
2:16.90
ht
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2011-04-07
G-800
2:18.38
Bainbridge v Blanchet
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-800
2:18.47
Arnie Young Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-27
G-800
2:18.74
Rainier Beach quad
(#1)
2011-05-20
G-800
2:19.00
pre
WA 3A District 2
(#2)
2012-05-18
G-1600
4:55.97
WA#5
3A District II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
G-1600
4:57.26
WA#10
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-26
G-1600
4:57.29
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-11
G-1600
4:59.90
3A Metro League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
G-1600
5:02.65
WA#13
WA 3A State
(#7)
2012-03-17
G-1600
5:05.00
Seattle Academy Relays
(#1)
2013-05-17
G-1600
5:07.41
3A District II Championships
(#1)
2011-05-13
G-1600
5:07.47
Metro league Championships
(#2)
2012-04-14
G-Mile
4:55.95
US#32 WA#5
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-13
G-Mile
5:08.82
WA#5
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-18
G-3200
10:54.38
WA#13
3A District II Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
G-3200
11:00.07
3A Metro League Championships
(#1)
2012-03-31
G-3200
11:00.10
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
G-3200
11:09.52
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011-10-01
G-5k_XC
19:06.20
WA#76
Tomahawk Twilight
(#7)
2011-10-01
G-5k_XC
19:06.70
Tomahawk Twilight
(#7)
2012-11-03
G-5k_XC
19:13.70
WA#84
WA 3A State Meet
(#14)
2012-09-29
G-5k_XC
19:18.00
Twilight Invitational
(#12)
2012-10-25
G-5k_XC
19:19.20
WA 3A District 2
(#4)
2011-10-20
G-5k_XC
19:27.83
Metro 3A District
(#2)
2012-04-14
Pasco Invitational
Link directly to this page