Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Asher Roberts
School Name: Shawnee ( LIMA, OH)
Class: 2014

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 G-400 56.20 OH#9 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-31 G-400 56.57 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 G-400 56.78 pre OH D1 State Champs (#7)
2013-06-08 G-400 56.94 OH D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-24 G-400 57.47 OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2013-08-03 G-400 58.48 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#24)
2013-05-24 G-400 59.48 pre OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2013-08-03 G-800 2:16.75 OH#34 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 G-200 26.64 OH#36 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#4)
2013-01-26 G-200 26.90 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2013-01-26 G-400 59.61 OH#11 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-02 G-400 56.51 OH#12 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-25 G-400 56.86 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-06-02 G-400 57.49 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-11 G-400 57.77 West Buckeye League Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 G-400 57.94 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-18 G-400 58.28 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2012-05-18 G-400 58.40 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2012-05-11 G-400 59.17 pre West Buckeye League Meet (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 G-400 58.20 OH#40 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-28 G-400 58.46 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2011-05-13 G-400 58.80 Western Buckeye League Championship (#3)
2011-05-13 G-400 59.29 pre Western Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-05-28 G-400 59.35 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 G-400 59.44 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-20 G-400 59.97 OH D2 Shawnee District (#2)
2011-04-09 G-400 1:01.45 Bath Invitational (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 G-200 26.64 OH#36 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#4)
2013-01-26 G-200 26.90 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2013-05-31 G-400 56.20 OH#9 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-06-02 G-400 56.51 OH#12 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2013-05-31 G-400 56.57 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 G-400 56.78 pre OH D1 State Champs (#7)
2012-05-25 G-400 56.86 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-06-08 G-400 56.94 OH D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-24 G-400 57.47 OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2012-06-02 G-400 57.49 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-11 G-400 57.77 West Buckeye League Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 G-400 57.94 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2011-06-04 G-400 58.20 OH#40 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 G-400 58.28 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2012-05-18 G-400 58.40 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2011-05-28 G-400 58.46 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2013-08-03 G-400 58.48 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#24)
2011-05-13 G-400 58.80 Western Buckeye League Championship (#3)
2012-05-11 G-400 59.17 pre West Buckeye League Meet (#1)
2011-05-13 G-400 59.29 pre Western Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-05-28 G-400 59.35 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 G-400 59.44 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2013-05-24 G-400 59.48 pre OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2013-01-26 G-400 59.61 OH#11 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 G-400 59.97 OH D2 Shawnee District (#2)
2011-04-09 G-400 1:01.45 Bath Invitational (#1)
2013-08-03 G-800 2:16.75 OH#34 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State