Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Haneef Hardy
School Name: Swenson Arts & Technology ( PHILADELPHIA, PA)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 B-400 48.22 PA#8 PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 B-400 48.42 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-05 B-400 48.48 Lower Merion Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-400 48.55 PA AAA District 12 (#1)
2012-04-14 B-400 49.01 Viking Invitational (#1)
2012-06-09 B-800 1:52.58 US#84 PA#6 John Hay Pennsylvania Distance Festival (#4)
2012-08-04 B-800 1:52.89 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#5)
2012-06-16 B-800 1:54.60 NB Nationals - Championship (#19)
2012-04-20 B-800 1:56.11 Abington Jack Armstrong Invitational (#3)
2012-08-04 B-800 1:57.37 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#5)
2012-05-10 B-800 1:57.57 Philadelphia Public League Championship (#1)
2012-05-10 B-300H 41.70 Philadelphia Public League Championship (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 B-400 50.18 PA#11 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#2)
2011-12-23 B-400 50.60 TFCA of GP Meet #2 (#1)
2012-02-03 B-600 1:19.58 US#3 PA#1 New Balance Collegiate Invitational (#3)
2011-12-17 B-600 1:21.86 Bishop Loughlin Games (#1)
2012-02-25 B-800 1:53.30 US#13 PA#2 PA Indoor State Meet (#1)
2012-01-07 B-800 1:55.50 Hispanic Games (#2)
2012-02-11 B-800 1:59.41 PA Indoor Track Carnival (#2)
2012-01-28 B-800 2:01.48 TFCAofGP Meet #6 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-07-03 B-400 49.85 PA#39 AAU Area 2 Ntl Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-09 B-400 49.93 Viking Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 B-800 1:55.34 PA#15 PA 3A District 12 (#1)
2011-05-12 B-800 1:56.53 Philadelphia Public League (#1)
2011-05-28 B-800 1:56.84 pre PA 3A State Meet (#9)
2011-07-03 B-800 1:58.95 AAU Area 2 Ntl Qualifier (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 B-400 48.22 PA#8 PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 B-400 48.42 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-05 B-400 48.48 Lower Merion Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-400 48.55 PA AAA District 12 (#1)
2012-04-14 B-400 49.01 Viking Invitational (#1)
2011-07-03 B-400 49.85 PA#39 AAU Area 2 Ntl Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-09 B-400 49.93 Viking Invitational (#4)
2012-02-18 B-400 50.18 PA#11 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#2)
2011-12-23 B-400 50.60 TFCA of GP Meet #2 (#1)
2012-02-03 B-600 1:19.58 US#3 PA#1 New Balance Collegiate Invitational (#3)
2011-12-17 B-600 1:21.86 Bishop Loughlin Games (#1)
2012-06-09 B-800 1:52.58 US#84 PA#6 John Hay Pennsylvania Distance Festival (#4)
2012-08-04 B-800 1:52.89 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#5)
2012-02-25 B-800 1:53.30 US#13 PA#2 PA Indoor State Meet (#1)
2012-06-16 B-800 1:54.60 NB Nationals - Championship (#19)
2011-05-20 B-800 1:55.34 PA#15 PA 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-01-07 B-800 1:55.50 Hispanic Games (#2)
2012-04-20 B-800 1:56.11 Abington Jack Armstrong Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 B-800 1:56.53 Philadelphia Public League (#1)
2011-05-28 B-800 1:56.84 pre PA 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-08-04 B-800 1:57.37 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#5)
2012-05-10 B-800 1:57.57 Philadelphia Public League Championship (#1)
2011-07-03 B-800 1:58.95 AAU Area 2 Ntl Qualifier (#1)
2012-02-11 B-800 1:59.41 PA Indoor Track Carnival (#2)
2012-01-28 B-800 2:01.48 TFCAofGP Meet #6 (#1)
2012-05-10 B-300H 41.70 Philadelphia Public League Championship (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State