Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Tampa Catholic ( Tampa, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 B-4x100 43.27 Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 43.55 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 44.68 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 B-4x100 45.09 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 45.47 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:30.80 FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:33.25 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:34.55 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-16 B-4x100 42.77 FL#79 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 43.53 Walt Disney World Invitational (#5)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 43.82 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 43.87 FL 2A District 10 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.93 FL#92 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.42 Hernando Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.75 Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 43.85 FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 43.97 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-14 B-4x100 43.49 pre FL 2A District 9 (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-16 B-4x100 42.77 FL#79 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.93 FL#92 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 43.27 Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.42 Hernando Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2011-04-14 B-4x100 43.49 pre FL 2A District 9 (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 43.53 Walt Disney World Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 43.55 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.75 Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 43.82 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 43.85 FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 43.87 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 43.97 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 44.68 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 B-4x100 45.09 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 45.47 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:30.80 FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:33.25 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:34.55 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State