Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Matt Choice
School Name: Marmion Academy ( AURORA, IL)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-800 2:00.53 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2012-04-14 B-800 2:01.40 Metea Valley Invitational (#3)
2012-04-24 B-800 2:02.40 Marmion Boys Triangular (#4)
2012-04-21 B-800 2:02.64 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 B-1600 4:29.47 Race Under the Lights (#4)
2012-04-14 B-1600 4:33.70 Metea Valley Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:35.49 Kane County Meet (#11)
2012-04-27 B-1600 4:39.30 Gib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2012-05-09 B-1600 4:39.32 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#3)
2012-05-09 B-3200 10:08.94 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-17 B-3200 10:13.90 Marmion Boys Triangular (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-07 B-1600 4:43.80 Sycamore Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 16:11.90 IL#70 Suburban Christian Conference (#1)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:10.20 Charger Classic XC Invitational (#15)
2011-08-29 B-3m_XC 15:42.10 Yorkville Invitational (#4)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 2A (#19)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-800 2:04.01 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#4)
2011-04-23 B-800 2:04.48 Sabre Invitational (#2)
2011-05-11 B-800 2:04.81 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-06 B-800 2:04.86 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-800 2:00.53 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2012-04-14 B-800 2:01.40 Metea Valley Invitational (#3)
2012-04-24 B-800 2:02.40 Marmion Boys Triangular (#4)
2012-04-21 B-800 2:02.64 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-800 2:04.01 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#4)
2011-04-23 B-800 2:04.48 Sabre Invitational (#2)
2011-05-11 B-800 2:04.81 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-06 B-800 2:04.86 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)
2012-05-25 B-1600 4:29.47 Race Under the Lights (#4)
2012-04-14 B-1600 4:33.70 Metea Valley Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:35.49 Kane County Meet (#11)
2012-04-27 B-1600 4:39.30 Gib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2012-05-09 B-1600 4:39.32 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#3)
2012-03-07 B-1600 4:43.80 Sycamore Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 B-3200 10:08.94 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-17 B-3200 10:13.90 Marmion Boys Triangular (#2)
2011-10-15 B-5k_XC 16:11.90 IL#70 Suburban Christian Conference (#1)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:10.20 Charger Classic XC Invitational (#15)
2011-08-29 B-3m_XC 15:42.10 Yorkville Invitational (#4)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 2A (#19)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State