Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Sally Larson
School Name: Cedar Park Christian ( Bothell, WA)
Class: 2013
College Choice: Lipscomb University, TN

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 G-800 2:16.60 WA#29 WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 G-800 2:18.15 Lake Washington Invitational (#12)
2013-04-20 G-800 2:19.92 King's Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 G-1500 4:37.13 US#55 WA#5 Lake Washington Invitational (#5)
2013-04-20 G-1600 4:58.00 WA#12 King's Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 G-1600 5:00.69 1A District I-III Championships (#1)
2013-03-30 G-1600 5:02.73 Holder Relays (#2)
2013-04-13 G-1600 5:03.32 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 G-1600 5:03.62 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-01 G-3200 10:32.40 US#54 WA#5 ht Cedar Park Christian five-way (#1)
2013-05-18 G-3200 10:45.11 1A District I-III Championships (#1)
2013-03-20 G-3200 10:57.70 ht Bellevue Christian five-way (#1)
2013-04-06 G-3200 11:00.30 ht Birger Solberg Invite (#1)
2013-05-25 G-3200 11:08.03 WA 1A State Meet (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 G-5k_XC 18:09.00 WA#8 Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 18:22.40 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#3)
2012-09-15 G-5k_XC 18:29.22 South Whidbey Invitational (#1)
2012-11-03 G-5k_XC 18:38.50 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2012-10-27 G-5k_XC 18:46.50 Westside Classic (#1)
2012-10-18 G-5k_XC 18:51.38 Nisqually League (#1)
2012-12-01 G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Foot Locker West (#32)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-25 G-800 2:18.70 WA#42 ht University/Bush ECL meet (#2)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:19.27 1A District I-III Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:04.65 WA#24 1A District I-III Championships (#2)
2012-03-31 G-1600 5:07.30 Don Holder Relays (#2)
2012-05-12 G-1600 5:07.55 1A Emerald City League Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 G-Mile 5:06.22 WA#15 Pasco Invitational (#11)
2012-05-19 G-3200 11:03.67 WA#23 1A District I-III Championships (#2)
2012-05-02 G-3200 11:05.20 SAAS/NW ECL Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 G-3200 11:07.44 WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-12 G-3200 11:08.23 1A Emerald City League Championships (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-08 G-5k_XC 18:43.78 WA#35 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#5)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 18:49.50 Washington Class 1A (#5)
2011-10-21 G-5k_XC 18:54.90 Emerald City League Championships (#2)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 19:05.90 Westside Classic (#2)
2011-09-17 G-5k_XC 19:08.76 South Whidbey Invitational (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 G-3000 10:28.79 WA#6 Lake Washington Invitational (#4)
2011-05-28 G-3200 11:10.27 WA#21 WA 1A State (#2)
2011-05-14 G-3200 11:18.62 WA 1A Emerald City League Championships (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 G-800 2:16.60 WA#29 WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 G-800 2:18.15 Lake Washington Invitational (#12)
2012-04-25 G-800 2:18.70 WA#42 ht University/Bush ECL meet (#2)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:19.27 1A District I-III Championships (#4)
2013-04-20 G-800 2:19.92 King's Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 G-1500 4:37.13 US#55 WA#5 Lake Washington Invitational (#5)
2013-04-20 G-1600 4:58.00 WA#12 King's Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 G-1600 5:00.69 1A District I-III Championships (#1)
2013-03-30 G-1600 5:02.73 Holder Relays (#2)
2013-04-13 G-1600 5:03.32 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 G-1600 5:03.62 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:04.65 WA#24 1A District I-III Championships (#2)
2012-03-31 G-1600 5:07.30 Don Holder Relays (#2)
2012-05-12 G-1600 5:07.55 1A Emerald City League Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 G-Mile 5:06.22 WA#15 Pasco Invitational (#11)
2011-04-30 G-3000 10:28.79 WA#6 Lake Washington Invitational (#4)
2013-05-01 G-3200 10:32.40 US#54 WA#5 ht Cedar Park Christian five-way (#1)
2013-05-18 G-3200 10:45.11 1A District I-III Championships (#1)
2013-03-20 G-3200 10:57.70 ht Bellevue Christian five-way (#1)
2013-04-06 G-3200 11:00.30 ht Birger Solberg Invite (#1)
2012-05-19 G-3200 11:03.67 WA#23 1A District I-III Championships (#2)
2012-05-02 G-3200 11:05.20 SAAS/NW ECL Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 G-3200 11:07.44 WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 G-3200 11:08.03 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 G-3200 11:08.23 1A Emerald City League Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 G-3200 11:10.27 WA#21 WA 1A State (#2)
2011-05-14 G-3200 11:18.62 WA 1A Emerald City League Championships (#2)
2012-09-29 G-5k_XC 18:09.00 WA#8 Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 18:22.40 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#3)
2012-09-15 G-5k_XC 18:29.22 South Whidbey Invitational (#1)
2012-11-03 G-5k_XC 18:38.50 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2011-10-08 G-5k_XC 18:43.78 WA#35 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#5)
2012-10-27 G-5k_XC 18:46.50 Westside Classic (#1)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 18:49.50 Washington Class 1A (#5)
2012-10-18 G-5k_XC 18:51.38 Nisqually League (#1)
2011-10-21 G-5k_XC 18:54.90 Emerald City League Championships (#2)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 19:05.90 Westside Classic (#2)
2011-09-17 G-5k_XC 19:08.76 South Whidbey Invitational (#5)
2012-12-01 G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Foot Locker West (#32)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State