Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Torree Scull
School Name: St. Charles East ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)
Class: 2015
College Choice: Liberty University, VA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-17 G-800 2:15.30 IL#14 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 G-800 2:16.03 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 G-800 2:16.37 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 G-1600 4:55.56 IL#5 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#2)
2015-05-22 G-1600 4:56.38 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-15 G-1600 5:01.41 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-07 G-1600 5:17.17 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 G-1600 4:57.88 US#17 IL#4 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2015-03-21 G-1600 4:58.92 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-05 G-1600 5:05.21 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 17:32.10 IL#52 Richard Spring Invitational (#5)
2014-09-06 G-3m_XC 17:42.70 Leavey Invitational (#3)
2014-09-26 G-3m_XC 17:44.43 Naperville Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 17:49.30 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#14)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 17:51.20 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#7)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 17:55.90 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 18:16.00 IL 3A State Meet (#108)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 18:23.10 Flight 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#11)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 G-800 2:16.41 IL#24 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 G-800 2:22.01 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 G-1600 5:01.26 IL#11 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#4)
2014-04-17 G-1600 5:05.12 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 G-1600 5:06.26 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#12)
2014-05-15 G-1600 5:08.38 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#3)
2014-05-08 G-1600 5:10.54 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 G-3200 11:03.00 IL#25 Carol Koszola Invitational (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-28 G-800 2:27.20 IL#88 St. Charles East / Palatine Co-Ed Dual (#)
2014-03-29 G-1600 5:00.92 US#50 IL#6 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2014-03-15 G-1600 5:11.19 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 G-1600 5:12.12 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#3)
2014-02-26 G-1600 5:15.80 St. Charles East / Schaumburg Girls Dual (#1)
2014-03-08 G-1600 5:18.25 Hononegah Girls Classic (#4)
2014-03-22 G-3200 11:16.77 IL#23 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 17:25.00 IL#32 IL 3A State Meet (#18)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 17:27.80 Harvey Braus Invitational (#2)
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 17:41.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#9)
2013-10-26 G-3m_XC 17:57.00 IL 3A Wheaton North Regional (#2)
2013-09-07 G-3m_XC 18:17.70 Leavey Invitational (#2)
2013-09-27 G-3m_XC 18:18.43 Naperville Invitational (#4)
2013-10-05 G-3m_XC 18:25.80 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#12)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:28.10 IL 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional (#11)
2013-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:30.30 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#14)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-09 G-800 2:18.32 IL#29 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-04-20 G-800 2:21.92 Carol Koszola Classic (#2)
2013-05-17 G-800 2:22.99 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2013-04-12 G-1600 5:11.54 IL#43 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 G-1600 5:14.07 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 G-1600 5:27.75 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 G-800 2:21.31 IL#21 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 G-800 2:22.36 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 G-800 2:22.49 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#1)
2013-03-23 G-800 2:23.27 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#10)
2013-02-21 G-800 2:33.30 St C E / Schaumburg Co Ed Dual (#2)
2013-03-02 G-1600 5:28.45 IL#98 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 18:32.30 IL#24 West Aurora Stampede (#2)
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:20.00 IL#38 IL 3A State Meet (#31)
2012-10-13 G-3m_XC 17:32.70 River Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#1)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 17:41.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#16)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 17:42.90 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#13)
2012-09-29 G-3m_XC 17:52.70 Flight 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#19)
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 17:57.10 Leavey Invitational (#9)
2012-10-20 G-3m_XC 18:39.70 IL 3A Wheaton North Regional (#9)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 G-800 2:14.80 IL#21 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2012-05-18 G-800 2:16.35 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#4)
2012-05-11 G-800 2:16.59 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2012-04-21 G-800 2:20.56 Carol Koszola Classic (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-10 G-1600 5:31.52 Paul Bergeson Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 G-1600 5:36.00 St Charles E Girls Triangular (#2)
2012-03-17 G-3200 12:05.86 IL#100 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor (#8)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 17:33.90 IL#48 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#3)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:34.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#14)
2011-10-15 G-3m_XC 17:34.80 Upstate Eight -River Division (#1)
2011-11-05 G-3m_XC 17:38.00 IL 3A State Meet (#29)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 18:02.30 IL 3A St. Charles East Regional (#3)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:07.00 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#5)
2011-09-23 G-3m_XC 18:07.34 Naperville Invitational (#5)
2011-09-10 G-3m_XC 18:14.21 Lake Park Invitational (#18)
2011-09-03 G-3m_XC 18:18.40 F/S Leavey Invitational (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 G-800 2:14.80 IL#21 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-04-17 G-800 2:15.30 IL#14 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 G-800 2:16.03 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 G-800 2:16.35 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#4)
2015-04-30 G-800 2:16.37 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2014-05-02 G-800 2:16.41 IL#24 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 G-800 2:16.59 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2013-05-09 G-800 2:18.32 IL#29 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#2)
2012-04-21 G-800 2:20.56 Carol Koszola Classic (#4)
2013-03-09 G-800 2:21.31 IL#21 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 G-800 2:21.92 Carol Koszola Classic (#2)
2014-04-12 G-800 2:22.01 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 G-800 2:22.36 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 G-800 2:22.49 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#1)
2013-05-17 G-800 2:22.99 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2013-03-23 G-800 2:23.27 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#10)
2014-02-28 G-800 2:27.20 IL#88 St. Charles East / Palatine Co-Ed Dual (#)
2013-02-21 G-800 2:33.30 St C E / Schaumburg Co Ed Dual (#2)
2015-05-23 G-1600 4:55.56 IL#5 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#2)
2015-05-22 G-1600 4:56.38 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2015-03-28 G-1600 4:57.88 US#17 IL#4 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2015-03-21 G-1600 4:58.92 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2014-03-29 G-1600 5:00.92 US#50 IL#6 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2014-05-24 G-1600 5:01.26 IL#11 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-05-15 G-1600 5:01.41 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-17 G-1600 5:05.12 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-03-05 G-1600 5:05.21 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 G-1600 5:06.26 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#12)
2014-05-15 G-1600 5:08.38 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#3)
2014-05-08 G-1600 5:10.54 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#1)
2014-03-15 G-1600 5:11.19 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 G-1600 5:11.54 IL#43 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 G-1600 5:12.12 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#3)
2013-04-26 G-1600 5:14.07 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2014-02-26 G-1600 5:15.80 St. Charles East / Schaumburg Girls Dual (#1)
2015-05-07 G-1600 5:17.17 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#8)
2014-03-08 G-1600 5:18.25 Hononegah Girls Classic (#4)
2013-04-06 G-1600 5:27.75 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 G-1600 5:28.45 IL#98 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#4)
2012-03-10 G-1600 5:31.52 Paul Bergeson Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 G-1600 5:36.00 St Charles E Girls Triangular (#2)
2014-04-26 G-3200 11:03.00 IL#25 Carol Koszola Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 G-3200 11:16.77 IL#23 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#1)
2012-03-17 G-3200 12:05.86 IL#100 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor (#8)
2012-10-06 G-5k_XC 18:32.30 IL#24 West Aurora Stampede (#2)
2012-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:20.00 IL#38 IL 3A State Meet (#31)
2013-11-09 G-3m_XC 17:25.00 IL#32 IL 3A State Meet (#18)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 17:27.80 Harvey Braus Invitational (#2)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 17:32.10 IL#52 Richard Spring Invitational (#5)
2012-10-13 G-3m_XC 17:32.70 River Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#1)
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 17:33.90 IL#48 IL 3A Wheaton North Sectional (#3)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:34.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#14)
2011-10-15 G-3m_XC 17:34.80 Upstate Eight -River Division (#1)
2011-11-05 G-3m_XC 17:38.00 IL 3A State Meet (#29)
2012-09-15 G-3m_XC 17:41.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#16)
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 17:41.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#9)
2014-09-06 G-3m_XC 17:42.70 Leavey Invitational (#3)
2012-10-27 G-3m_XC 17:42.90 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#13)
2014-09-26 G-3m_XC 17:44.43 Naperville Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 17:49.30 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#14)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 17:51.20 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#7)
2012-09-29 G-3m_XC 17:52.70 Flight 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#19)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 17:55.90 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2013-10-26 G-3m_XC 17:57.00 IL 3A Wheaton North Regional (#2)
2012-09-01 G-3m_XC 17:57.10 Leavey Invitational (#9)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 18:02.30 IL 3A St. Charles East Regional (#3)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:07.00 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#5)
2011-09-23 G-3m_XC 18:07.34 Naperville Invitational (#5)
2011-09-10 G-3m_XC 18:14.21 Lake Park Invitational (#18)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 18:16.00 IL 3A State Meet (#108)
2013-09-07 G-3m_XC 18:17.70 Leavey Invitational (#2)
2011-09-03 G-3m_XC 18:18.40 F/S Leavey Invitational (#1)
2013-09-27 G-3m_XC 18:18.43 Naperville Invitational (#4)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 18:23.10 Flight 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#11)
2013-10-05 G-3m_XC 18:25.80 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#12)
2013-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:28.10 IL 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional (#11)
2013-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:30.30 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#14)
2012-10-20 G-3m_XC 18:39.70 IL 3A Wheaton North Regional (#9)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State