Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Kevin Grahovec
School Name: Marmion Academy ( AURORA, IL)
Class: 2014

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-19 B-400 51.33 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 B-400 51.42 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 B-400 51.46 Gib Seegers Classic (#1)
2014-04-05 B-400 51.53 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 B-400 51.62 SCC Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 B-800 1:54.92 IL#17 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2014-05-23 B-800 1:56.19 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-02 B-800 1:56.63 Gib Seegers Classic (#1)
2014-05-30 B-800 1:57.22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2014-04-19 B-800 1:59.25 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 B-800 1:59.35 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2014-05-14 B-800 2:01.57 SCC Boys Championships (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 B-800 1:58.08 IL#16 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2014-03-22 B-800 1:59.46 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2014-03-02 B-800 2:02.72 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-02-21 B-800 2:05.46 Aurora City Meet (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-08 B-400 50.68 IL#81 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#2)
2013-05-17 B-400 51.52 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-24 B-800 1:54.59 IL#17 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2013-05-25 B-800 1:54.77 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2013-05-17 B-800 1:54.94 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-08 B-800 1:58.68 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-26 B-800 1:58.79 Gib Seegers Classic (#1)
2013-06-08 B-800 2:00.63 Midwest Distance Festival (#17)
2013-04-06 B-800 2:02.08 Charger Nation Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-800 2:02.16 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-03 B-800 1:58.01 IL#6 ICOPS Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 B-800 1:58.67 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2013-03-01 B-1600 4:47.90 Hinsdale Central Boys 6 Team Meet (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-01 B-3m_XC 15:50.60 Leavey Invitational (#30)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 B-800 2:00.97 Kane County Meet (#5)
2012-04-14 B-800 2:02.40 JV Metea Valley Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-800 2:02.43 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#4)
2012-05-09 B-800 2:02.71 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#6)
2012-04-21 B-800 2:04.37 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Flight 4 Minooka Flighted Invitational (#2)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 2A (#29)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-08 B-400 50.68 IL#81 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#2)
2014-04-19 B-400 51.33 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 B-400 51.42 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 B-400 51.46 Gib Seegers Classic (#1)
2013-05-17 B-400 51.52 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-05 B-400 51.53 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 B-400 51.62 SCC Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-24 B-800 1:54.59 IL#17 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2013-05-25 B-800 1:54.77 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2014-05-31 B-800 1:54.92 IL#17 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2013-05-17 B-800 1:54.94 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 B-800 1:56.19 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-02 B-800 1:56.63 Gib Seegers Classic (#1)
2014-05-30 B-800 1:57.22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2013-03-03 B-800 1:58.01 IL#6 ICOPS Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 B-800 1:58.08 IL#16 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2013-03-23 B-800 1:58.67 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2013-05-08 B-800 1:58.68 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-26 B-800 1:58.79 Gib Seegers Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 B-800 1:59.25 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 B-800 1:59.35 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 B-800 1:59.46 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2013-06-08 B-800 2:00.63 Midwest Distance Festival (#17)
2012-05-04 B-800 2:00.97 Kane County Meet (#5)
2014-05-14 B-800 2:01.57 SCC Boys Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 B-800 2:02.08 Charger Nation Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 B-800 2:02.16 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2012-04-14 B-800 2:02.40 JV Metea Valley Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-800 2:02.43 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#4)
2012-05-09 B-800 2:02.71 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#6)
2014-03-02 B-800 2:02.72 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 B-800 2:04.37 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2014-02-21 B-800 2:05.46 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2013-03-01 B-1600 4:47.90 Hinsdale Central Boys 6 Team Meet (#2)
2012-09-01 B-3m_XC 15:50.60 Leavey Invitational (#30)
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Flight 4 Minooka Flighted Invitational (#2)
2011-09-10 B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 2A (#29)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State