Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Brenna Peloquin
School Name: Gig Harbor ( GIG HARBOR, WA)
Class: 2015
College Choice: Boise State University, ID

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 G-800 2:18.03 WA#34 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2015-04-18 G-1500 4:36.52 US#55 WA#4 Oregon Relays (#3)
2015-05-30 G-1600 4:55.39 WA#8 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 G-1600 4:58.76 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 G-1600 4:58.76 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 G-1600 5:02.34 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 G-1600 5:03.71 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 G-1600 5:09.21 Yelm at Gig Harbor (#1)
2015-06-14 G-Mile 4:51.82 US#28 WA#1 Portland Track Festival (#2)
2015-04-18 G-3000 9:59.53 US#54 WA#3 Oregon Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 G-3000 10:15.29 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 G-3200 10:33.23 US#61 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 G-3200 10:55.52 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 G-5k_XC 17:42.00 WA#3 Sundodger Invitational (#2)
2014-09-27 G-5k_XC 18:15.40 Nike Pre-Nationals (#8)
2014-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:35.00 WA 4A Championships (#18)
2014-12-06 G-5k_XC 18:39.00 NXN Championships (#50)
2014-11-01 G-5k_XC 18:41.18 Westside Classic (#1)
2014-10-22 G-5k_XC 18:48.71 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#1)
2014-11-15 G-5k_XC 19:29.10 NXN Northwest Regional (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-19 G-1500 4:45.72 WA#10 Oregon Relays (#4)
2014-05-31 G-1600 4:56.67 WA#10 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 G-1600 4:59.76 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-17 G-1600 5:01.36 4A Narrows League Champs (#2)
2014-04-12 G-1600 5:04.25 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 G-3000 10:20.59 WA#6 Oregon Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 G-3200 10:43.12 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 G-3200 10:52.74 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 G-3200 11:00.71 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-17 G-3200 11:01.54 4A Narrows League Champs (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 G-5k_XC 18:06.95 WA#9 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#4)
2013-10-23 G-5k_XC 18:22.28 Narrows League 3A/4A (#2)
2013-09-21 G-5k_XC 18:40.50 Bob Firman Invitational (#11)
2013-11-02 G-5k_XC 18:59.71 Westside Classic (#7)
2013-11-16 G-5k_XC 19:10.80 NXN Northwest Regional (#23)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 17:40.15 WA#1 Sundodger Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 G-1600 5:05.91 WA#22 Narrows League Champs (#4)
2013-05-25 G-3200 11:04.50 WA#18 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-18 G-3200 11:15.41 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 G-800 2:17.66 WA#31 Bellarmine @ Gig Harbor (#2)
2012-04-20 G-1500 4:49.79 WA#16 Oregon Relays (#14)
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:03.88 WA#19 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-05-12 G-1600 5:04.25 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 G-3000 10:21.62 WA#7 Oregon Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 G-3200 10:55.11 WA#15 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 G-3200 11:03.92 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-04-14 G-3200 11:12.43 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 G-3200 11:22.32 4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2012-03-23 G-3200 11:24.92 Gig Harbor v Shelton (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-19 G-5k_XC 18:51.72 WA#51 Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 19:05.10 Westside Classic (#7)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 19:12.50 Washington Class 4A (#28)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 19:16.81 Nike Pre-Nationals (#4)
2011-09-10 G-4k_XC 14:31.61 WA#1 Capital Invitational (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 G-800 2:17.66 WA#31 Bellarmine @ Gig Harbor (#2)
2015-05-08 G-800 2:18.03 WA#34 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2015-04-18 G-1500 4:36.52 US#55 WA#4 Oregon Relays (#3)
2014-04-19 G-1500 4:45.72 WA#10 Oregon Relays (#4)
2012-04-20 G-1500 4:49.79 WA#16 Oregon Relays (#14)
2015-05-30 G-1600 4:55.39 WA#8 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 G-1600 4:56.67 WA#10 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 G-1600 4:58.76 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 G-1600 4:58.76 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 G-1600 4:59.76 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-17 G-1600 5:01.36 4A Narrows League Champs (#2)
2015-04-11 G-1600 5:02.34 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 G-1600 5:03.71 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 G-1600 5:03.88 WA#19 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2014-04-12 G-1600 5:04.25 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 G-1600 5:04.25 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2013-05-11 G-1600 5:05.91 WA#22 Narrows League Champs (#4)
2015-04-02 G-1600 5:09.21 Yelm at Gig Harbor (#1)
2015-06-14 G-Mile 4:51.82 US#28 WA#1 Portland Track Festival (#2)
2015-04-18 G-3000 9:59.53 US#54 WA#3 Oregon Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 G-3000 10:15.29 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 G-3000 10:20.59 WA#6 Oregon Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 G-3000 10:21.62 WA#7 Oregon Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 G-3200 10:33.23 US#61 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 G-3200 10:43.12 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 G-3200 10:52.74 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 G-3200 10:55.11 WA#15 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 G-3200 10:55.52 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 G-3200 11:00.71 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-17 G-3200 11:01.54 4A Narrows League Champs (#2)
2012-05-19 G-3200 11:03.92 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 G-3200 11:04.50 WA#18 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-14 G-3200 11:12.43 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 G-3200 11:15.41 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-05-12 G-3200 11:22.32 4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2012-03-23 G-3200 11:24.92 Gig Harbor v Shelton (#1)
2014-09-20 G-5k_XC 17:42.00 WA#3 Sundodger Invitational (#2)
2013-11-09 G-5k_XC 18:06.95 WA#9 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#4)
2014-09-27 G-5k_XC 18:15.40 Nike Pre-Nationals (#8)
2013-10-23 G-5k_XC 18:22.28 Narrows League 3A/4A (#2)
2014-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:35.00 WA 4A Championships (#18)
2014-12-06 G-5k_XC 18:39.00 NXN Championships (#50)
2013-09-21 G-5k_XC 18:40.50 Bob Firman Invitational (#11)
2014-11-01 G-5k_XC 18:41.18 Westside Classic (#1)
2014-10-22 G-5k_XC 18:48.71 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#1)
2011-10-19 G-5k_XC 18:51.72 WA#51 Narrows League Championships (#1)
2013-11-02 G-5k_XC 18:59.71 Westside Classic (#7)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 19:05.10 Westside Classic (#7)
2013-11-16 G-5k_XC 19:10.80 NXN Northwest Regional (#23)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 19:12.50 Washington Class 4A (#28)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 19:16.81 Nike Pre-Nationals (#4)
2014-11-15 G-5k_XC 19:29.10 NXN Northwest Regional (#9)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 17:40.15 WA#1 Sundodger Invitational (#1)
2011-09-10 G-4k_XC 14:31.61 WA#1 Capital Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State