Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Steven Cotter
School Name: Andover ( ANDOVER, MN)
Class: 2013

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 B-800 1:54.91 MN#6 MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 B-800 1:56.70 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2013-04-26 B-800 1:59.44 Hamline Elite Meet (#9)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 B-5k_XC 16:21.12 MN#44 Roy Griak Invitational (#14)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-09 B-800 1:55.31 MN#7 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-06-09 B-800 1:55.61 MN Class AA State Meet (#8)
2012-05-22 B-800 1:57.58 Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#1)
2012-04-14 B-800 1:58.63 Mounds View Invite (#1)
2012-05-30 B-800 1:58.90 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#1)
2012-04-27 B-800 1:59.48 Hamline Elite Meet (#8)
2012-05-08 B-800 1:59.67 4AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-22 B-800 1:59.80 Finals Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 16:10.70 MN#54 MN 2A State Meet (#23)
2011-09-16 B-5k_XC 16:15.10 Lakeville Applejack Invitational (#10)
2011-10-27 B-5k_XC 16:15.60 MN 7AA Sectional (#3)
2011-08-30 B-5k_XC 16:18.49 Apollo Early Bird (#7)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 B-800 1:54.91 MN#6 MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2012-06-09 B-800 1:55.31 MN#7 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-06-09 B-800 1:55.61 MN Class AA State Meet (#8)
2013-06-08 B-800 1:56.70 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2012-05-22 B-800 1:57.58 Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#1)
2012-04-14 B-800 1:58.63 Mounds View Invite (#1)
2012-05-30 B-800 1:58.90 MSHSL Section 7AA T&F Finals (#1)
2013-04-26 B-800 1:59.44 Hamline Elite Meet (#9)
2012-04-27 B-800 1:59.48 Hamline Elite Meet (#8)
2012-05-08 B-800 1:59.67 4AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-22 B-800 1:59.80 Finals Northwest Suburban Conference Championship (#1)
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 16:10.70 MN#54 MN 2A State Meet (#23)
2011-09-16 B-5k_XC 16:15.10 Lakeville Applejack Invitational (#10)
2011-10-27 B-5k_XC 16:15.60 MN 7AA Sectional (#3)
2011-08-30 B-5k_XC 16:18.49 Apollo Early Bird (#7)
2012-09-29 B-5k_XC 16:21.12 MN#44 Roy Griak Invitational (#14)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State