Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
    Athlete Name: Addi Zerrenner
School Name: Dos Pueblos ( GOLETA, CA)
Class: 2014
College Choice: University of Arizona, AZ

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-01 G-1600 5:02.00 CA#67 San Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#1)
2014-03-14 G-1600 5:06.67 Redondo Nike Invitational (#4)
2014-03-08 G-1600 5:15.01 Don Green Invitational (#3)
2014-03-20 G-1600 5:20.42 Dos Pueblos at Buena (#1)
2014-03-22 G-3000 10:07.17 US#65 CA#18 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 G-3000 10:08.03 en route Arcadia Invitational (#25)
2014-06-07 G-3200 10:13.12 US#10 CA#5 CA State Championships- Finals (#3)
2014-05-30 G-3200 10:15.50 CIF-SS Masters Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 G-3200 10:19.53 CIF-SS Finals (#1)
2014-05-17 G-3200 10:36.02 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#2)
2014-04-12 G-3200 10:45.05 Arcadia Invitational (#25)
2014-03-14 G-3200 10:49.45 Redondo Nike Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 G-3200 10:53.34 Don Green Invitational (#2)
2014-05-01 G-3200 11:02.50 San Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#1)
2014-05-09 G-3200 11:15.58 Channel League Finals (#1)
2014-06-21 G-2Mile 10:32.80 US#13 CA#3 Brooks PR Invitational (#10)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-30 G-5k_XC 17:18.00 CA#9 CIF CA State Championships (#2)
2013-10-12 G-5k_XC 18:17.00 Clovis Invitational (#12)
2013-12-07 G-5k_XC 19:07.50 NXN Championships (#109)
2013-11-23 G-3m_XC 16:53.00 CA#11 CIF Southern Section Finals (#2)
2013-11-07 G-3m_XC 17:02.00 Channel League Finals (#1)
2013-11-16 G-3m_XC 17:06.00 CIF Southern Section Prelims (#1)
2013-10-26 G-3m_XC 17:45.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#6)
2013-10-17 G-3m_XC 17:46.39 Channel League #2 (#1)
2013-09-18 G-3m_XC 17:54.28 Channel League Meet #1 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-20 G-1600 5:08.43 Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2013-03-30 G-1600 5:14.20 Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival (#14)
2013-03-02 G-1600 5:21.20 Don Green Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 G-1600 5:21.73 Redondo Nike Invitational (#16)
2013-05-03 G-1600 5:27.13 Channel League Finals (#5)
2013-04-06 G-3200 10:53.21 CA#52 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2013-05-11 G-3200 11:09.83 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#7)
2013-03-16 G-3200 11:27.18 Redondo Nike Invitational (#4)
2013-03-02 G-3200 11:28.62 Don Green Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 G-3200 11:28.65 Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 G-3200 11:30.16 Channel League Finals (#3)
2013-05-18 G-3200 11:52.87 CIF-SS Finals (#9)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-24 G-5k_XC 18:58.00 CA D2 State Meet (#36)
2012-09-14 G-3m_XC 17:05.00 Woodbridge XC Classic (#11)
2012-09-14 G-3m_XC 17:05.00 CA#13 Woodbridge XC Invitational (#11)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 G-800 2:16.19 CA#66 Buena/Dos Pueblos dual (#1)
2012-05-04 G-800 2:16.20 Channel Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2012-04-12 G-1600 5:02.80 CA#65 Dos Pueblos/Ventura dual (#1)
2012-04-21 G-1600 5:05.78 Santa Barbara County Champs (#1)
2012-03-31 G-1600 5:11.25 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#6)
2012-04-19 G-1600 5:27.77 Buena/Dos Pueblos dual (#1)
2012-04-14 G-Mile 5:15.67 CA#51 Maurice Greene Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 G-3000 10:18.46 CA#25 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 G-3200 10:28.01 US#34 CA#9 Southern Section Masters-SS (#4)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:41.98 CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#6)
2012-06-02 G-3200 10:42.00 CIF-State Championships (#13)
2012-05-12 G-3200 10:42.41 pre SS Division 2 Prelims-SS (#5)
2012-04-21 G-3200 10:44.18 Santa Barbara County Champs (#1)
2012-04-07 G-3200 10:44.92 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 G-3200 11:02.05 Redondo/Nike Festival (#1)
2012-05-04 G-3200 11:17.69 Channel Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2012-04-12 G-3200 11:20.57 Dos Pueblos/Ventura dual (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-26 G-5k_XC 18:02.00 CA#29 CA Div 2 State Meet (#10)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:04.00 D2 Stanford Invitational (#2)
2011-10-08 G-5k_XC 18:17.00 Clovis Invitational - Championship (#6)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Foot Locker West Regional (#32)
2011-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:03.14 CA#20 Channel League Finals (#1)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:16.00 Woodbridge Invitational (#20)
2011-11-19 G-3m_XC 17:41.00 CA Southern Section Finals (#18)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:24.58 Blue Lagoon Invitational (#1)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 18:49.00 Ind Mt. SAC Sweeps (#22)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 G-800 2:16.19 CA#66 Buena/Dos Pueblos dual (#1)
2012-05-04 G-800 2:16.20 Channel Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2014-05-01 G-1600 5:02.00 CA#67 San Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#1)
2012-04-12 G-1600 5:02.80 CA#65 Dos Pueblos/Ventura dual (#1)
2012-04-21 G-1600 5:05.78 Santa Barbara County Champs (#1)
2014-03-14 G-1600 5:06.67 Redondo Nike Invitational (#4)
2013-04-20 G-1600 5:08.43 Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2012-03-31 G-1600 5:11.25 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#6)
2013-03-30 G-1600 5:14.20 Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival (#14)
2014-03-08 G-1600 5:15.01 Don Green Invitational (#3)
2014-03-20 G-1600 5:20.42 Dos Pueblos at Buena (#1)
2013-03-02 G-1600 5:21.20 Don Green Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 G-1600 5:21.73 Redondo Nike Invitational (#16)
2013-05-03 G-1600 5:27.13 Channel League Finals (#5)
2012-04-19 G-1600 5:27.77 Buena/Dos Pueblos dual (#1)
2012-04-14 G-Mile 5:15.67 CA#51 Maurice Greene Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 G-3000 10:07.17 US#65 CA#18 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 G-3000 10:08.03 en route Arcadia Invitational (#25)
2012-03-24 G-3000 10:18.46 CA#25 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 G-3200 10:13.12 US#10 CA#5 CA State Championships- Finals (#3)
2014-05-30 G-3200 10:15.50 CIF-SS Masters Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 G-3200 10:19.53 CIF-SS Finals (#1)
2012-05-25 G-3200 10:28.01 US#34 CA#9 Southern Section Masters-SS (#4)
2014-05-17 G-3200 10:36.02 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#2)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:41.98 CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#6)
2012-06-02 G-3200 10:42.00 CIF-State Championships (#13)
2012-05-12 G-3200 10:42.41 pre SS Division 2 Prelims-SS (#5)
2012-04-21 G-3200 10:44.18 Santa Barbara County Champs (#1)
2012-04-07 G-3200 10:44.92 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 G-3200 10:45.05 Arcadia Invitational (#25)
2014-03-14 G-3200 10:49.45 Redondo Nike Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 G-3200 10:53.21 CA#52 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2014-03-08 G-3200 10:53.34 Don Green Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 G-3200 11:02.05 Redondo/Nike Festival (#1)
2014-05-01 G-3200 11:02.50 San Marcos at Dos Pueblos (#1)
2013-05-11 G-3200 11:09.83 pre CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims (#7)
2014-05-09 G-3200 11:15.58 Channel League Finals (#1)
2012-05-04 G-3200 11:17.69 Channel Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2012-04-12 G-3200 11:20.57 Dos Pueblos/Ventura dual (#1)
2013-03-16 G-3200 11:27.18 Redondo Nike Invitational (#4)
2013-03-02 G-3200 11:28.62 Don Green Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 G-3200 11:28.65 Santa Barbara County Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 G-3200 11:30.16 Channel League Finals (#3)
2013-05-18 G-3200 11:52.87 CIF-SS Finals (#9)
2014-06-21 G-2Mile 10:32.80 US#13 CA#3 Brooks PR Invitational (#10)
2013-11-30 G-5k_XC 17:18.00 CA#9 CIF CA State Championships (#2)
2011-11-26 G-5k_XC 18:02.00 CA#29 CA Div 2 State Meet (#10)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:04.00 D2 Stanford Invitational (#2)
2013-10-12 G-5k_XC 18:17.00 Clovis Invitational (#12)
2011-10-08 G-5k_XC 18:17.00 Clovis Invitational - Championship (#6)
2012-11-24 G-5k_XC 18:58.00 CA D2 State Meet (#36)
2013-12-07 G-5k_XC 19:07.50 NXN Championships (#109)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Foot Locker West Regional (#32)
2013-11-23 G-3m_XC 16:53.00 CA#11 CIF Southern Section Finals (#2)
2013-11-07 G-3m_XC 17:02.00 Channel League Finals (#1)
2011-11-03 G-3m_XC 17:03.14 CA#20 Channel League Finals (#1)
2012-09-14 G-3m_XC 17:05.00 Woodbridge XC Classic (#11)
2012-09-14 G-3m_XC 17:05.00 CA#13 Woodbridge XC Invitational (#11)
2013-11-16 G-3m_XC 17:06.00 CIF Southern Section Prelims (#1)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:16.00 Woodbridge Invitational (#20)
2011-11-19 G-3m_XC 17:41.00 CA Southern Section Finals (#18)
2013-10-26 G-3m_XC 17:45.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#6)
2013-10-17 G-3m_XC 17:46.39 Channel League #2 (#1)
2013-09-18 G-3m_XC 17:54.28 Channel League Meet #1 (#1)
2011-10-01 G-3m_XC 18:24.58 Blue Lagoon Invitational (#1)
2011-10-22 G-3m_XC 18:49.00 Ind Mt. SAC Sweeps (#22)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State