Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Kyle Maloney
School Name: Jones College Prep ( CHICAGO, IL)
Class: 2015

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-04 B-800 2:04.10 Lane Tech Intra City Meet (#2)
2015-06-05 B-1500 4:06.46 IL#18 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-06-05 B-1600 4:23.27 IL#82 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:24.77 Minooka Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 B-1600 4:25.28 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#8)
2015-04-24 B-1600 4:26.03 Dan Horyn Invitational (#13)
2015-04-11 B-1600 4:30.60 York Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-05-06 B-1600 4:32.70 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#4)
2015-05-09 B-1600 4:42.01 Chicago Public League City Championships (#10)
2015-06-05 B-Mile 4:25.07 IL#19 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-06-13 B-3200 9:20.13 IL#24 Midwest Distance Classic (#11)
2015-04-11 B-3200 9:33.40 York Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-09 B-3200 9:46.60 Chicago Public League City Championships (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 B-1600 4:24.90 IL#25 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2015-03-21 B-1600 4:25.07 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 B-1600 4:40.70 Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 B-3m_XC 15:28.35 Chicago Public League Championships (#9)
2014-09-27 B-3m_XC 15:31.50 Palatine Invitational (#26)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:37.12 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#34)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-05 B-800 2:01.80 Chicago Intra-City Quad (#1)
2014-05-02 B-1600 4:22.56 IL#59 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2014-04-19 B-1600 4:23.37 Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-30 B-1600 4:23.47 EIU Race at State (#3)
2014-05-22 B-1600 4:26.14 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-07 B-1600 4:27.55 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#2)
2014-05-10 B-1600 4:28.19 Chicago Public League Championships (#3)
2014-04-12 B-1600 4:33.63 Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2014-04-25 B-3200 9:36.74 IL#78 Glenbard South Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-04-17 B-3200 9:41.73 Lane Tech Boys Quad (#2)
2014-04-12 B-3200 9:51.13 Glenbard South Boys Open (#2)
2014-05-10 B-2Mile 9:54.90 IL#3 Chicago Public League Championships (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 B-1600 4:25.86 IL#23 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#2)
2014-03-29 B-1600 4:25.89 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2014-02-14 B-1600 4:39.40 Wolfpack Howl Invitational (#4)
2014-03-14 B-1600 4:44.51 U-High Invitational #3 (#6)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-19 B-3m_XC 15:14.66 Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2013-09-28 B-3m_XC 15:34.00 Palatine Invitational (#29)
2013-10-05 B-3m_XC 15:41.70 St. Charles North Invitational (#14)
2013-11-09 B-3m_XC 15:47.00 IL 2A State Meet (#50)
2013-09-21 B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Connelly/Polka Invitational (#6)
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:58.00 Joliet Steelmen Invitational (#11)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 B-800 2:01.69 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2013-05-04 B-800 2:04.53 2:05.26y Chicago Public League Championships (#6)
2013-05-16 B-1600 4:22.18 IL#48 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-11 B-1600 4:28.35 Lane Tech Boys Open (#1)
2013-04-19 B-1600 4:29.70 St. Ignatius / Jones Prep Boys Mini Meet (#5)
2013-05-24 B-1600 4:30.44 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#32)
2013-04-06 B-1600 4:37.70 Glenbard South Boys Open (#6)
2013-04-13 B-3200 9:40.05 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 B-3200 9:40.67 Glenbard South Boys Open (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-800 2:02.57 IL#63 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#4)
2013-03-01 B-1600 4:38.71 pre U-High Invitational #3 (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 B-3m_XC 15:19.00 IL 2A State Meet (#39)
2012-10-13 B-3m_XC 15:19.00 Chicago Public League Championships (#6)
2012-10-27 B-3m_XC 15:38.45 IL 2A Fenton Sectional (#6)
2012-09-22 B-3m_XC 15:50.20 Palatine Invitational (#59)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 B-1600 4:37.59 IL 2A Marshall Sectional (#3)
2012-04-20 B-1600 4:39.27 Glenbard South Invitational (#6)
2012-04-07 B-3200 9:47.50 Glenbard South Open (#4)
2012-04-25 B-3200 9:54.60 St. Ignatius Invitational #2 (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 B-1600 4:27.53 IL#30 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2012-03-09 B-1600 4:41.00 U-High Invitation Only - Meet D (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:46.70 Charger Classic XC Invitational (#46)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 B-800 2:01.69 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2014-04-05 B-800 2:01.80 Chicago Intra-City Quad (#1)
2013-03-16 B-800 2:02.57 IL#63 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#4)
2015-04-04 B-800 2:04.10 Lane Tech Intra City Meet (#2)
2013-05-04 B-800 2:04.53 2:05.26y Chicago Public League Championships (#6)
2015-06-05 B-1500 4:06.46 IL#18 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2013-05-16 B-1600 4:22.18 IL#48 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-02 B-1600 4:22.56 IL#59 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2015-06-05 B-1600 4:23.27 IL#82 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2014-04-19 B-1600 4:23.37 Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-30 B-1600 4:23.47 EIU Race at State (#3)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:24.77 Minooka Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 B-1600 4:24.90 IL#25 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2015-03-21 B-1600 4:25.07 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 B-1600 4:25.28 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#8)
2014-03-22 B-1600 4:25.86 IL#23 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#2)
2014-03-29 B-1600 4:25.89 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2015-04-24 B-1600 4:26.03 Dan Horyn Invitational (#13)
2014-05-22 B-1600 4:26.14 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-03-24 B-1600 4:27.53 IL#30 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2014-05-07 B-1600 4:27.55 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#2)
2014-05-10 B-1600 4:28.19 Chicago Public League Championships (#3)
2013-04-11 B-1600 4:28.35 Lane Tech Boys Open (#1)
2013-04-19 B-1600 4:29.70 St. Ignatius / Jones Prep Boys Mini Meet (#5)
2013-05-24 B-1600 4:30.44 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#32)
2015-04-11 B-1600 4:30.60 York Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-05-06 B-1600 4:32.70 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#4)
2014-04-12 B-1600 4:33.63 Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2012-05-17 B-1600 4:37.59 IL 2A Marshall Sectional (#3)
2013-04-06 B-1600 4:37.70 Glenbard South Boys Open (#6)
2013-03-01 B-1600 4:38.71 pre U-High Invitational #3 (#1)
2012-04-20 B-1600 4:39.27 Glenbard South Invitational (#6)
2014-02-14 B-1600 4:39.40 Wolfpack Howl Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 B-1600 4:40.70 Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2 (#1)
2012-03-09 B-1600 4:41.00 U-High Invitation Only - Meet D (#2)
2015-05-09 B-1600 4:42.01 Chicago Public League City Championships (#10)
2014-03-14 B-1600 4:44.51 U-High Invitational #3 (#6)
2015-06-05 B-Mile 4:25.07 IL#19 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-06-13 B-3200 9:20.13 IL#24 Midwest Distance Classic (#11)
2015-04-11 B-3200 9:33.40 York Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-04-25 B-3200 9:36.74 IL#78 Glenbard South Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-04-13 B-3200 9:40.05 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 B-3200 9:40.67 Glenbard South Boys Open (#3)
2014-04-17 B-3200 9:41.73 Lane Tech Boys Quad (#2)
2015-05-09 B-3200 9:46.60 Chicago Public League City Championships (#3)
2012-04-07 B-3200 9:47.50 Glenbard South Open (#4)
2014-04-12 B-3200 9:51.13 Glenbard South Boys Open (#2)
2012-04-25 B-3200 9:54.60 St. Ignatius Invitational #2 (#2)
2014-05-10 B-2Mile 9:54.90 IL#3 Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2013-10-19 B-3m_XC 15:14.66 Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2012-11-03 B-3m_XC 15:19.00 IL 2A State Meet (#39)
2012-10-13 B-3m_XC 15:19.00 Chicago Public League Championships (#6)
2014-10-18 B-3m_XC 15:28.35 Chicago Public League Championships (#9)
2014-09-27 B-3m_XC 15:31.50 Palatine Invitational (#26)
2013-09-28 B-3m_XC 15:34.00 Palatine Invitational (#29)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:37.12 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#34)
2012-10-27 B-3m_XC 15:38.45 IL 2A Fenton Sectional (#6)
2013-10-05 B-3m_XC 15:41.70 St. Charles North Invitational (#14)
2011-09-24 B-3m_XC 15:46.70 Charger Classic XC Invitational (#46)
2013-11-09 B-3m_XC 15:47.00 IL 2A State Meet (#50)
2012-09-22 B-3m_XC 15:50.20 Palatine Invitational (#59)
2013-09-21 B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Connelly/Polka Invitational (#6)
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:58.00 Joliet Steelmen Invitational (#11)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State