Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Danica Jensen
School Name: Bethlehem ( NY)
Class: 2014

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-20 G-400 59.83 NY Section 2 Groups (#6)
2014-05-30 G-1500 4:46.72 NY#57 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-16 G-600 1:41.63 NY#95 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-01-25 G-600 1:41.96 Suburban Council Championships (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-24 G-1000 3:05.34 NY#66 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2013-02-04 G-1000 3:05.87 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2013-01-05 G-1000 3:07.98 Southern Tier Invitational (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:35.54 NY#84 A Section 2 Championship (#12)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-20 G-1000 3:01.82 NY#35 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#2)
2011-12-17 G-1000 3:01.85 Bishop Loughlin Games (#2)
2012-01-27 G-1000 3:02.55 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2012-03-03 G-1000 3:03.91 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#17)
2012-02-12 G-1000 3:06.06 Great Dane Classic (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 G-5k_XC 19:23.57 Burnt Hills Invitational (#39)
2011-11-04 G-3m_XC 18:45.73 NY#82 Section 2 Championships (#18)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-20 G-400 59.83 NY Section 2 Groups (#6)
2014-02-16 G-600 1:41.63 NY#95 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-01-25 G-600 1:41.96 Suburban Council Championships (#4)
2012-02-20 G-1000 3:01.82 NY#35 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#2)
2011-12-17 G-1000 3:01.85 Bishop Loughlin Games (#2)
2012-01-27 G-1000 3:02.55 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2012-03-03 G-1000 3:03.91 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#17)
2013-02-24 G-1000 3:05.34 NY#66 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2013-02-04 G-1000 3:05.87 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2012-02-12 G-1000 3:06.06 Great Dane Classic (#2)
2013-01-05 G-1000 3:07.98 Southern Tier Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 G-1500 4:46.72 NY#57 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-10-15 G-5k_XC 19:23.57 Burnt Hills Invitational (#39)
2012-11-02 G-3m_XC 18:35.54 NY#84 A Section 2 Championship (#12)
2011-11-04 G-3m_XC 18:45.73 NY#82 Section 2 Championships (#18)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State