Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Alana Pearl
School Name: Fayetteville-Manlius ( MANLIUS, NY)
Class: 2014

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-20 G-800 2:17.90 NY#55 NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships (#3)
2014-05-20 G-1500 4:40.46 US#74 NY#18 NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships (#2)
2014-06-07 G-ST2K 6:58.78 US#6 NY#6 NY State Meet (#4)
2014-05-20 G-ST2K 7:04.90 NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships (#1)
2014-05-29 G-ST2K 7:06.45 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-29 G-600 1:39.61 NY#51 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#1)
2014-02-13 G-1000 3:01.42 US#100 NY#34 CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2014-01-15 G-1000 3:01.60 Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-02-04 G-1000 3:04.83 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#2)
2014-01-23 G-1500 4:43.39 US#36 NY#12 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-02-13 G-1500 4:50.72 CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2014-02-04 G-1500 4:51.08 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#2)
2013-12-30 G-Mile 5:15.84 NY#33 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2014-02-19 G-3000 10:08.32 US#33 NY#9 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-01 G-3000 10:13.06 New York State Indoor (#8)
2014-01-08 G-3000 10:32.72 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-02-04 G-3000 10:33.27 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 G-5k_XC 18:07.30 NY#21 NY Class A State Meet (#13)
2013-12-07 G-5k_XC 18:10.70 NXN Championships (#29)
2013-11-30 G-5k_XC 18:33.10 NXN New York Regional (#3)
2013-11-02 G-5k_XC 19:09.00 A Section 3 Championship (#4)
2013-09-28 G-3m_XC 17:39.30 NY#11 McQuaid Invitational (#14)
2013-10-12 G-4k_XC 14:49.80 NY#5 2.5 Mile Manhattan Cross Country Invitational - GIRLS (#12)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-22 G-1500 4:38.68 US#64 NY#12 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 G-1500 4:40.76 Oneida Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 G-3000 9:57.51 US#50 NY#6 NY State Meet (#5)
2013-05-22 G-3000 10:16.83 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-05-22 G-ST2K 7:12.80 US#22 NY#18 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-31 G-1000 2:57.29 US#35 NY#15 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2013-01-16 G-1000 3:03.06 Bob Grieve Invitational (#2)
2013-01-24 G-1500 4:36.36 US#13 NY#4 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#2)
2013-02-13 G-1500 4:40.37 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-02 G-1500 4:41.64 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#7)
2013-02-06 G-1500 4:53.44 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-02-06 G-3000 10:08.03 US#37 NY#12 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2012-12-27 G-3000 10:23.83 Oscar Jensen Relays (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 18:06.90 NY#11 NY Class A State Meet (#8)
2012-11-24 G-5k_XC 18:50.10 NXN New York Regional (#9)
2012-11-03 G-5k_XC 19:03.20 A Section 3 Championship (#2)
2012-10-13 G-4k_XC 14:46.20 NY#6 Manhattan Invitational (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-22 G-1500 4:44.99 NY#50 Section 3 Girls Class AA Championships (#3)
2012-05-31 G-1500 4:46.79 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-06-09 G-1500 4:47.56 NY State Meet - Championship (#19)
2012-05-11 G-3000 10:19.55 NY#50 Onedia Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 G-ST2K 7:20.66 US#52 NY#43 Chittenango Invitational (#1)
2012-05-22 G-ST2K 7:23.59 Section 3 Girls Class AA Championships (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-16 G-1500 4:57.99 NY#89 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-02-17 G-3000 10:34.20 NY#59 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#2)
2012-01-06 G-3000 10:36.44 George Constantino Memorial Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 18:35.00 NY#43 NXN Girls Championships (#34)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 19:02.90 Section 3 Class Championships (#7)
2011-11-26 G-5k_XC 19:25.50 NXN New York Regional Championship (#21)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-29 G-600 1:39.61 NY#51 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-20 G-800 2:17.90 NY#55 NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships (#3)
2013-01-31 G-1000 2:57.29 US#35 NY#15 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2014-02-13 G-1000 3:01.42 US#100 NY#34 CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2014-01-15 G-1000 3:01.60 Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2013-01-16 G-1000 3:03.06 Bob Grieve Invitational (#2)
2014-02-04 G-1000 3:04.83 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#2)
2013-01-24 G-1500 4:36.36 US#13 NY#4 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#2)
2013-05-22 G-1500 4:38.68 US#64 NY#12 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-02-13 G-1500 4:40.37 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-20 G-1500 4:40.46 US#74 NY#18 NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 G-1500 4:40.76 Oneida Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 G-1500 4:41.64 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#7)
2014-01-23 G-1500 4:43.39 US#36 NY#12 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-22 G-1500 4:44.99 NY#50 Section 3 Girls Class AA Championships (#3)
2012-05-31 G-1500 4:46.79 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-06-09 G-1500 4:47.56 NY State Meet - Championship (#19)
2014-02-13 G-1500 4:50.72 CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2014-02-04 G-1500 4:51.08 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#2)
2013-02-06 G-1500 4:53.44 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2012-01-16 G-1500 4:57.99 NY#89 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#2)
2013-12-30 G-Mile 5:15.84 NY#33 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2013-06-08 G-3000 9:57.51 US#50 NY#6 NY State Meet (#5)
2013-02-06 G-3000 10:08.03 US#37 NY#12 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2014-02-19 G-3000 10:08.32 US#33 NY#9 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-01 G-3000 10:13.06 New York State Indoor (#8)
2013-05-22 G-3000 10:16.83 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 G-3000 10:19.55 NY#50 Onedia Invitational (#1)
2012-12-27 G-3000 10:23.83 Oscar Jensen Relays (#1)
2014-01-08 G-3000 10:32.72 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-02-04 G-3000 10:33.27 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#3)
2012-02-17 G-3000 10:34.20 NY#59 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#2)
2012-01-06 G-3000 10:36.44 George Constantino Memorial Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 G-ST2K 6:58.78 US#6 NY#6 NY State Meet (#4)
2014-05-20 G-ST2K 7:04.90 NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships (#1)
2014-05-29 G-ST2K 7:06.45 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-05-22 G-ST2K 7:12.80 US#22 NY#18 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 G-ST2K 7:20.66 US#52 NY#43 Chittenango Invitational (#1)
2012-05-22 G-ST2K 7:23.59 Section 3 Girls Class AA Championships (#2)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 18:06.90 NY#11 NY Class A State Meet (#8)
2013-11-09 G-5k_XC 18:07.30 NY#21 NY Class A State Meet (#13)
2013-12-07 G-5k_XC 18:10.70 NXN Championships (#29)
2013-11-30 G-5k_XC 18:33.10 NXN New York Regional (#3)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 18:35.00 NY#43 NXN Girls Championships (#34)
2012-11-24 G-5k_XC 18:50.10 NXN New York Regional (#9)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 19:02.90 Section 3 Class Championships (#7)
2012-11-03 G-5k_XC 19:03.20 A Section 3 Championship (#2)
2013-11-02 G-5k_XC 19:09.00 A Section 3 Championship (#4)
2011-11-26 G-5k_XC 19:25.50 NXN New York Regional Championship (#21)
2013-09-28 G-3m_XC 17:39.30 NY#11 McQuaid Invitational (#14)
2012-10-13 G-4k_XC 14:46.20 NY#6 Manhattan Invitational (#8)
2013-10-12 G-4k_XC 14:49.80 NY#5 2.5 Mile Manhattan Cross Country Invitational - GIRLS (#12)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State