Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Trevor Love
School Name: Auburn Riverside ( AUBURN, WA)
Class: 2013

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 B-800 1:55.07 WA#21 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 B-800 1:55.21 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 B-800 1:56.81 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2013-04-13 B-800 1:57.93 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2013-05-25 B-800 1:57.94 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-10 B-800 1:58.58 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2013-04-06 B-800 1:59.14 Arcadia Invitational (#10)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 B-5k_XC 16:15.40 WA 4A State Meet (#38)
2012-10-27 B-5k_XC 16:20.20 Westside Classic (#17)
2012-09-22 B-5k_XC 16:22.00 1-2 Bellevue Invitational (#12)
2012-10-20 B-5k_XC 16:23.20 WA 4A SPSL Sub-District (#9)
2012-09-15 B-5k_XC 16:26.90 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#20)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 B-800 1:56.24 WA#33 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:56.74 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:58.27 WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:58.27 pre WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2012-05-11 B-800 1:58.40 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#7)
2012-04-28 B-800 1:59.48 Shoreline Invitational (#14)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 16:23.50 Washington Class 4A (#53)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 B-800 1:55.07 WA#21 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 B-800 1:55.21 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:56.24 WA#33 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:56.74 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2013-05-18 B-800 1:56.81 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2013-04-13 B-800 1:57.93 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2013-05-25 B-800 1:57.94 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:58.27 WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:58.27 pre WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2012-05-11 B-800 1:58.40 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#7)
2013-05-10 B-800 1:58.58 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2013-04-06 B-800 1:59.14 Arcadia Invitational (#10)
2012-04-28 B-800 1:59.48 Shoreline Invitational (#14)
2012-11-03 B-5k_XC 16:15.40 WA 4A State Meet (#38)
2012-10-27 B-5k_XC 16:20.20 Westside Classic (#17)
2012-09-22 B-5k_XC 16:22.00 1-2 Bellevue Invitational (#12)
2012-10-20 B-5k_XC 16:23.20 WA 4A SPSL Sub-District (#9)
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 16:23.50 Washington Class 4A (#53)
2012-09-15 B-5k_XC 16:26.90 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#20)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State