Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Drew Schreiber
School Name: Eisenhower ( YAKIMA, WA)
Class: 2014
College Choice: University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 B-800 1:50.99 US#20 WA#1 WA 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 B-800 1:51.75 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-06-15 B-800 1:52.06 Portland Track Festival (#4)
2014-04-26 B-800 1:53.87 Bellevue Open (#1)
2014-05-03 B-800 1:54.62 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 B-800 1:54.81 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 B-800 1:56.80 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 B-1600 4:07.32 US#8 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 B-1600 4:11.42 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2014-04-30 B-1600 4:20.01 Eisenhower quad (#1)
2014-05-24 B-1600 4:24.50 WA 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2014-06-21 B-Mile 4:09.28 US#23 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#5)
2014-04-19 B-Mile 4:15.70 Pasco Invitational (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-16 B-Mile 4:13.45 US#9 WA#1 UW Open Meet (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 15:22.02 WA#11 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#5)
2013-09-21 B-5k_XC 15:52.90 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#4)
2013-10-05 B-3m_XC 14:55.87 WA#5 Sunfair Invitational (#1)
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:17.24 Sundodger Invitational (#9)
2013-09-07 B-3m_XC 15:39.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-02 B-400 49.53 WA#22 Eisenhower quad (#1)
2013-04-25 B-400 49.96 Sunnyside tri (#1)
2013-06-08 B-800 1:51.84 US#46 WA#2 Portland Track Festival (#17)
2013-05-25 B-800 1:52.10 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-06-26 B-800 1:52.91 USATF World Youth Trials (#7)
2013-04-06 B-800 1:52.96 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2013-05-18 B-800 1:54.51 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 B-800 1:54.55 pre WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-27 B-800 1:54.79 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2013-06-26 B-800 1:55.61 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#3)
2013-03-23 B-800 1:59.30 ht Liberty Invitational (#1)
2013-05-02 B-800 1:59.44 Eisenhower quad (#1)
2013-03-16 B-800 1:59.79 Papa Wells Invitational (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 B-5k_XC 15:54.57 WA#62 Nike Pre-Nationals (#13)
2012-09-22 B-5k_XC 15:56.47 1-2 Bellevue Invitational (#3)
2012-11-03 B-5k_XC 15:56.50 WA 4A State Meet (#24)
2012-09-15 B-5k_XC 16:09.97 South Whidbey Invitational (#3)
2012-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:31.86 WA#29 WA 4A District 6 (#1)
2012-10-06 B-3m_XC 15:49.86 Sunfair Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 B-800 1:52.90 WA#5 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-11 B-800 1:54.04 4A CBBN Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:54.78 pre WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-06-02 B-800 1:54.80 BorderDuel (#5)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:55.01 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-04-06 B-800 1:57.39 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 B-800 1:57.44 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2012-04-28 B-800 1:57.96 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:59.90 pre 4A Eastern Regional (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 16:15.90 Washington Class 4A (#40)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-02 B-400 49.53 WA#22 Eisenhower quad (#1)
2013-04-25 B-400 49.96 Sunnyside tri (#1)
2014-05-24 B-800 1:50.99 US#20 WA#1 WA 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 B-800 1:51.75 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 B-800 1:51.84 US#46 WA#2 Portland Track Festival (#17)
2014-06-15 B-800 1:52.06 Portland Track Festival (#4)
2013-05-25 B-800 1:52.10 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:52.90 WA#5 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-06-26 B-800 1:52.91 USATF World Youth Trials (#7)
2013-04-06 B-800 1:52.96 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2014-04-26 B-800 1:53.87 Bellevue Open (#1)
2012-05-11 B-800 1:54.04 4A CBBN Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 B-800 1:54.51 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 B-800 1:54.55 pre WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-03 B-800 1:54.62 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:54.78 pre WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-27 B-800 1:54.79 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 B-800 1:54.80 BorderDuel (#5)
2014-04-12 B-800 1:54.81 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:55.01 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2013-06-26 B-800 1:55.61 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#3)
2014-05-31 B-800 1:56.80 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-06 B-800 1:57.39 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 B-800 1:57.44 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2012-04-28 B-800 1:57.96 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2013-03-23 B-800 1:59.30 ht Liberty Invitational (#1)
2013-05-02 B-800 1:59.44 Eisenhower quad (#1)
2013-03-16 B-800 1:59.79 Papa Wells Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:59.90 pre 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 B-1600 4:07.32 US#8 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 B-1600 4:11.42 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2014-04-30 B-1600 4:20.01 Eisenhower quad (#1)
2014-05-24 B-1600 4:24.50 WA 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2014-06-21 B-Mile 4:09.28 US#23 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#5)
2014-02-16 B-Mile 4:13.45 US#9 WA#1 UW Open Meet (#3)
2014-04-19 B-Mile 4:15.70 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 15:22.02 WA#11 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#5)
2013-09-21 B-5k_XC 15:52.90 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#4)
2012-09-29 B-5k_XC 15:54.57 WA#62 Nike Pre-Nationals (#13)
2012-09-22 B-5k_XC 15:56.47 1-2 Bellevue Invitational (#3)
2012-11-03 B-5k_XC 15:56.50 WA 4A State Meet (#24)
2012-09-15 B-5k_XC 16:09.97 South Whidbey Invitational (#3)
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 16:15.90 Washington Class 4A (#40)
2013-10-05 B-3m_XC 14:55.87 WA#5 Sunfair Invitational (#1)
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:17.24 Sundodger Invitational (#9)
2012-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:31.86 WA#29 WA 4A District 6 (#1)
2013-09-07 B-3m_XC 15:39.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#4)
2012-10-06 B-3m_XC 15:49.86 Sunfair Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State