Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Michael Libruk
School Name: Shaker ( LATHAM, NY)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-03 B-1000 2:29.96 US#21 NY#7 New Balance Collegiate Invitational (#4)
2012-01-07 B-1000 2:33.64 Southern Tier Invitational (#3)
2012-02-20 B-1000 2:37.60 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#1)
2012-02-20 B-1600 4:26.17 NY#30 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#1)
2012-01-14 B-Mile 4:25.34 NY#19 Molloy Stanner Games (#8)
2012-01-28 B-Mile 4:26.41 US Open (#6)
2012-01-21 B-3000 8:44.23 US#26 NY#8 Yale Classic (#4)
2012-02-26 B-3200 9:32.43 NY#14 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-02-12 B-3200 9:37.79 Great Dane Classic (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:52.49 NY#20 Queensbury Invite (#1)
2011-11-26 B-5k_XC 16:03.80 NXN New York Regional Championship (#2)
2011-11-19 B-5k_XC 16:03.90 NY Federation Championship (#4)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational (#1)
2011-12-03 B-5k_XC 16:11.54 NXN Boys Championships (#68)
2011-11-04 B-3m_XC 15:13.49 NY#1 Section 2 Championships (#1)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:18.19 Suburban Council Champiosnhips (#1)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 15:28.00 McQuaid Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-26 B-1600 4:19.63 NY#21 Section 2 Boys Class A (#1)
2011-05-12 B-1600 4:19.66 Loucks Games (#7)
2011-05-21 B-3200 9:30.35 NY#41 Eddy Invite (#2)
2011-06-04 B-3200 9:37.57 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-11 B-1000 2:39.70 NY#82 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#3)
2011-01-13 B-Mile 4:23.66 NY#12 Millrose Trials (#14)
2011-01-22 B-3000 8:58.30 NY#7 Yale Classic (#15)
2011-01-08 B-3200 9:50.20 NY#57 Southern Tier (#5)
2011-02-07 B-3200 9:58.71 Suburban Council Championships (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:20.00 NY#6 Section 2 Championships (#3)
2010-11-13 B-5k_XC 16:12.90 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#7)
2010-01-01 B-5k_XC 16:16.08 Green Mountain Lake Invitational (#1)
2010-11-27 B-5k_XC 16:22.20 NXN New York (#8)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:24.41 NY#25 Suburban Council (#7)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:38.00 Albany County Championships (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-17 B-1500 4:11.70 NY#12 Warrior Track Classic (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 16:26.25 Burnt Hills Inv Div III (#38)
2009-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:39.97 NY#45 Section 2 Champs (#11)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-03 B-1000 2:29.96 US#21 NY#7 New Balance Collegiate Invitational (#4)
2012-01-07 B-1000 2:33.64 Southern Tier Invitational (#3)
2012-02-20 B-1000 2:37.60 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#1)
2011-02-11 B-1000 2:39.70 NY#82 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#3)
2010-04-17 B-1500 4:11.70 NY#12 Warrior Track Classic (#1)
2011-05-26 B-1600 4:19.63 NY#21 Section 2 Boys Class A (#1)
2011-05-12 B-1600 4:19.66 Loucks Games (#7)
2012-02-20 B-1600 4:26.17 NY#30 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#1)
2011-01-13 B-Mile 4:23.66 NY#12 Millrose Trials (#14)
2012-01-14 B-Mile 4:25.34 NY#19 Molloy Stanner Games (#8)
2012-01-28 B-Mile 4:26.41 US Open (#6)
2012-01-21 B-3000 8:44.23 US#26 NY#8 Yale Classic (#4)
2011-01-22 B-3000 8:58.30 NY#7 Yale Classic (#15)
2011-05-21 B-3200 9:30.35 NY#41 Eddy Invite (#2)
2012-02-26 B-3200 9:32.43 NY#14 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-04 B-3200 9:37.57 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-12 B-3200 9:37.79 Great Dane Classic (#1)
2011-01-08 B-3200 9:50.20 NY#57 Southern Tier (#5)
2011-02-07 B-3200 9:58.71 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2010-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:20.00 NY#6 Section 2 Championships (#3)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:52.49 NY#20 Queensbury Invite (#1)
2011-11-26 B-5k_XC 16:03.80 NXN New York Regional Championship (#2)
2011-11-19 B-5k_XC 16:03.90 NY Federation Championship (#4)
2011-09-17 B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational (#1)
2011-12-03 B-5k_XC 16:11.54 NXN Boys Championships (#68)
2010-11-13 B-5k_XC 16:12.90 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#7)
2010-01-01 B-5k_XC 16:16.08 Green Mountain Lake Invitational (#1)
2010-11-27 B-5k_XC 16:22.20 NXN New York (#8)
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 16:26.25 Burnt Hills Inv Div III (#38)
2011-11-04 B-3m_XC 15:13.49 NY#1 Section 2 Championships (#1)
2011-10-29 B-3m_XC 15:18.19 Suburban Council Champiosnhips (#1)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:24.41 NY#25 Suburban Council (#7)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 15:28.00 McQuaid Invitational (#1)
2010-10-23 B-3m_XC 15:38.00 Albany County Championships (#1)
2009-11-06 B-3m_XC 15:39.97 NY#45 Section 2 Champs (#11)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State